Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Open Oravska Priehrada 2017 Majstrovstva Oravy jednotlivcov v praktickom sachu

Posledná aktualizácia 27.08.2017 19:06:51, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečná tabuľka po 7 kolách

Por. TMeno1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
Kapusta Petr 66w1 60b1 58w1 39b1 11w1 8w1 2b½6,519,027,56
2
Juhar Roman 72w1 5b1 16w½ 12b1 6w1 4b1 1w½6,025,525,05
3
Koutny Petr 83w1 17b1 33w1 15b1 8b0 16w1 9w½5,522,524,55
4
Adamko Peter 37w1 31b1 14w1 11b½ 13w1 2w0 8b15,522,524,05
5
Panko Radoslav 71b1 2w0 78b1 49w1 44b1 7b½ 11w15,520,021,05
6
Murin Pavol 51b1 40w½ 29b1 41w1 2b0 39w1 15b15,519,022,05
7
Novotny Adam 74b1 58w0 62b1 42w1 30b1 5w½ 18w15,518,021,05
8
Kratochvil Karel 69w1 32b1 9w1 13b1 3w1 1b0 4w05,024,525,05
9
Pavlik Milan 55w1 47b1 8b0 31w½ 41b1 45w1 3b½5,019,520,54
10
Ostruzlik Marek 52w1 95b1 11w0 50b1 28w½ 12b½ 35w15,019,020,54
11
Soural Jan 88b1 23w1 10b1 4w½ 1b0 32w1 5b04,524,522,04
12
Pecho Juraj 90w1 19b½ 20b1 2w0 33b1 10w½ 16b½4,522,519,53
13
Matejov Jaroslav 62b1 45w1 57b1 8w0 4b0 30w1 26b½4,521,520,54
14
Dzwierzynski Bartosz 97w1 24b1 4b0 33w½ 17b½ 25w½ 44b14,521,018,53
15
Lecky Juraj 48w1 42b1 63w1 3w0 32b½ 28b1 6w04,520,521,54
16
Gasper Peter 53w1 50b1 2b½ 40w½ 60b1 3b0 12w½4,520,521,03
17
Rancso Mark 80b1 3w0 70b1 64b½ 14w½ 21w½ 49b14,519,517,53
18
Milcova Zuzana 70b1 57w0 37b1 58b1 39w½ 40w1 7b04,518,519,54
19
Matejov Anton 56b1 12w½ 40b0 34w½ 88b1 29w½ 39b14,518,517,03
20
Hrnciar Roman 34w½ 46b1 12w0 28b0 67w1 59b1 47w14,518,515,54
21
Cech Dominik 43b1 30w1 39b0 60w0 59w1 17b½ 42w14,518,018,04
22
Kravec Patrik 29b0 67w1 66b1 45w½ 31b½ 58b1 23w½4,517,517,03
23
Trangos Miroslav 75w1 11b0 65w1 63b½ 46w½ 61b1 22b½4,517,018,03
24
Ambrozi Peter 85b1 14w0 74b1 57w0 62b½ 43w1 40b14,517,016,54
25
Urbanik Lukas 65w1 63b0 28w0 87b1 48w1 14b½ 41w14,517,016,04
26
Nemsak Denis 78w1 61b½ 41w0 48b½ 65w1 46b1 13w½4,516,517,53
27
Pietrzak Tomasz 30b0 43w0 89b1 66w1 42b½ 72w1 45b14,516,013,54
28
Dziewonski Dariusz 44b0 82w1 25b1 20w1 10b½ 15w0 32b½4,021,017,03
29
Gawor Jan Pawel 22w1 64b½ 6w0 36b½ 50w1 19b½ 31w½4,021,016,52
30
Tomcikova Dominika 27w1 21b0 52w1 35b1 7w0 13b0 69w14,020,517,04
31
Hyll Jan 73b1 4w0 71b1 9b½ 22w½ 44w½ 29b½4,020,017,02
32
Soural Karel 86w1 8w0 53b1 61b1 15w½ 11b0 28w½4,019,518,03
33
Turcan Martin 68b1 49w1 3b0 14b½ 12w0 37w½ 62b14,019,517,03
34
Liscinska Jana 20b½ 59w0 68b1 19b½ 58w0 75w1 60b14,017,013,53
35
Balazs Ladislav 77b1 39w0 43b1 30w0 72b1 60w1 10b04,016,517,04
36
FMTomcik Milan 67b½ 76w1 59b0 29w½ 43b½ 62w½ 51b14,016,515,02
37
Kacir Tomas 4b0 84w1 18w0 73b½ 87w1 33b½ 58w14,016,513,03
38
Janik Marek Tobias 42w0 55b1 47w0 65b0 71w1 74b1 61w14,016,012,04
39
Jakubik Matej 79w1 35b1 21w1 1w0 18b½ 6b0 19w03,523,019,53
40
Sarocky Lukas 87w1 6b½ 19w1 16b½ 64w½ 18b0 24w03,522,018,52
41
Zsitva Norbert 91b1 44w½ 26b1 6b0 9w0 54w1 25b03,520,517,03
42
Danada Ondrej 38b1 15w0 79b1 7b0 27w½ 77w1 21b03,520,015,53
43
Galbavy Dusan 21w0 27b1 35w0 75b1 36w½ 24b0 65w13,520,012,53
44
Koval Jakub 28w1 41b½ 61w½ 47b1 5w0 31b½ 14w03,519,517,52
45
Stevik Patrik ml. 81w1 13b0 75w1 22b½ 63w1 9b0 27w03,519,017,03
46
Hajas Ladislav 76b½ 20w0 51b1 67w1 23b½ 26w0 53b½3,519,014,52
47
Sulgan Branislav 82b1 9w0 38b1 44w0 77b½ 56w1 20b03,518,015,53
48
Beno Milan 15b0 73w½ 76b1 26w½ 25b0 68w½ 80b13,517,012,02
49
Malinovsky Jozef 96w1 33b0 95w1 5b0 54w½ 69b1 17w03,516,515,53
50
Hoferek Svatopluk 93b1 16w0 96b1 10w0 29b0 70w½ 78b13,516,014,03
51
Vagovic Milan 6w0 87b½ 46w0 90b1 55w1 63b1 36w03,516,012,03
52
Sivcak Matej 10b0 54w1 30b0 72w0 96w+ 66w½ 77b13,515,511,03
53
Komlos Jan 16b0 91w1 32w0 96b1 61w0 79b1 46w½3,515,012,53
54
Korenek Matus 63w0 52b0 -1 78w1 49b½ 41b0 88w13,515,011,52
55
Demko Ladislav 9b0 38w0 91b½ 82w1 51b0 76w1 73b13,515,09,53
56
Kandalec Stefan 19w0 90b½ 87w0 86b1 73w1 47b0 81w13,513,011,03
57
Hafinak Vladimir 92w1 18b1 13w0 24b1 -0 -0 -03,022,517,03
58
Ziaran Viliam 94w1 7b1 1b0 18w0 34b1 22w0 37b03,022,516,03
59
Magura Ivan 64w½ 34b1 36w1 -0 21b0 20w0 68b½3,020,015,02
60
Panko Eduard 84b1 1w0 85b1 21b1 16w0 35b0 34w03,019,516,03
61
Mizicka Matus 89b1 26w½ 44b½ 32w0 53b1 23w0 38b03,019,515,52
62
Geleta Andrej 13w0 81b1 7w0 80b1 24w½ 36b½ 33w03,019,512,52
63
Franko Ondrej 54b1 25w1 15b0 23w½ 45b0 51w0 70b½3,019,015,52
64
Varga Lukas 59b½ 29w½ 72b1 17w½ 40b½ -0 -03,019,015,01
65
Zicho Anton 25b0 89w1 23b0 38w1 26b0 88w1 43b03,018,512,03
66
Hemala Jozef 1b0 80w1 22w0 27b0 84w1 52b½ 67w½3,017,510,52
67
Salva Vladimir 36w½ 22b0 90w1 46b0 20b0 91w1 66b½3,016,511,02
68
Ondrusova Miroslava 33w0 69b½ 34w0 92b1 74w½ 48b½ 59w½3,016,510,01
69
Bracok Stefan 8b0 68w½ 73b½ 85w1 70b1 49w0 30b03,016,012,52
70
Mokryk Radomyr 18w0 92b1 17w0 95b1 69w0 50b½ 63w½3,015,511,52
71
Konkolova Nikola 5w0 83b1 31w0 88w0 38b0 93b1 87w13,014,59,03
72
Konkol Emil 2b0 86w1 64w0 52b1 35w0 27b0 75w½2,518,010,52
73
Valko Michal 31w0 48b½ 69w½ 37w½ 56b0 83b1 55w02,517,59,51
74
Gonda Jan 7w0 94b1 24w0 79w½ 68b½ 38w0 84b½2,516,510,01
75
Keckes Marian 23b0 88w1 45b0 43w0 95w1 34b0 72b½2,515,59,52
76
Sonka Peter 46w½ 36b0 48w0 83b½ 80w½ 55b0 90w12,515,58,01
77
Tomcikova Zuzana 35w0 79b0 94w1 84b1 47w½ 42b0 52w02,515,010,52
78
Zborek Antoni 26b0 93w1 5w0 54b0 81w½ 90b1 50w02,515,09,52
79
Boba Dominik 39b0 77w1 42w0 74b½ 83w½ 53w0 85b½2,514,510,01
80
Sustek Mikulas 17w0 66b0 93w1 62w0 76b½ 92b1 48w02,513,58,52
81
Dubnicka Ferdinand 45b0 62w0 88b0 91w1 78b½ 82w1 56b02,513,57,52
82
Stevik Patrik 47w0 28b0 83w½ 55b0 94w1 81b0 92w12,513,56,52
83
Baricak Juraj 3b0 71w0 82b½ 76w½ 79b½ 73w0 91b12,513,07,01
84
Stefanides Karol 60w0 37b0 97w1 77w0 66b0 95b1 74w½2,512,57,52
85
Jurco Jan 24w0 97b1 60w0 69b0 93w½ 87b½ 79w½2,512,09,01
86
Repcek Stanislav 32b0 72b0 92w½ 56w0 91b0 94b1 93w12,510,55,52
87
Gyoni Gergely 40b0 51w½ 56b1 25w0 37b0 85w½ 71b02,017,59,01
88
Gazo Daniel 11w0 75b0 81w1 71b1 19w0 65b0 54b02,016,09,02
89
Sedlacek Hugo 61w0 65b0 27w0 93b0 92w0 -1 95b12,010,53,01
90
Rusnacik Milan 12b0 56w½ 67b0 51w0 97b1 78w0 76b01,515,06,01
91
Babjarcik Tobias 41w0 53b0 55w½ 81b0 86w1 67b0 83w01,515,05,51
92
Babjarcik Ondrej 57b0 70w0 86b½ 68w0 89b1 80w0 82b01,513,55,51
93
Benicky Jakub Simon 50w0 78b0 80b0 89w1 85b½ 71w0 86b01,513,05,51
94
Bulon Jan 58b0 74w0 77b0 97w½ 82b0 86w0 -11,511,53,00
95
Souralova Jana -1 10w0 49b0 70w0 75b0 84w0 89w01,013,07,00
96
Hudakova Nina 49b0 -1 50w0 53w0 52b- -0 -01,013,06,00
97
Hudak Michal 14b0 85w0 84b0 94b½ 90w0 -0 -00,59,52,00

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories