Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Open Oravska Priehrada 2017 Majstrovstva Oravy jednotlivcov v praktickom sachu

Posledná aktualizácia 27.08.2017 19:06:51, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č. TMenoEloFEloNTypGrKlub
1
Kratochvil Karel21882203Sk Lokomotiva Brno, Z.S.
2
Varga Lukas21710U20Tj Slavia Kosice
3
Juhar Roman21700Sk Furca
4
Soural Jan21632202Tj Praha-Pankrac
5
Koutny Petr21552129Tj Vlcnov
6
Cech Dominik21390Sk Zemplin Michalovce
7
Kapusta Petr21122189Slavia Kromeriz
8
Matejov Jaroslav21090S60Sk Dms Zilina
9
Adamko Peter21060Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
10
Balazs Ladislav21030Sk Magnezit Jelsava
11
Hrnciar Roman20950OOsk Bziny
12
Kravec Patrik20950U20Sachovy Klub Sabinov
13
Lecky Juraj20780Sk Levice
14
Matejov Anton20610Sk Mladost Neslusa
15
Pavlik Milan20550U20Sachovy Klub Sabinov
16
Novotny Adam20520Msk Kdv Kezmarok
17
Koval Jakub20450U20Tj Slavia Pu Presov
18
FMTomcik Milan20410Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
19
Gasper Peter20400U20OMsk Trstena
20
Murin Pavol20260OOsk Bziny
21
Nemsak Denis20200Sk Doprastav Bratislava
22
Milcova Zuzana20010Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
23
Urbanik Lukas19930Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
24
Ambrozi Peter19790OSk Ruzomberok
25
Ostruzlik Marek19570Sk Pribeta
26
Turcan Martin19530Tj Mladost Zilina
27
Soural Karel19502005S60Tj Sokol Struharov
28
Panko Radoslav19480Bsk Bardejov
29
Trangos Miroslav19410So Podbrezova
30
Rancso Mark19310U20Sk Pribeta
31
Tomcikova Dominika19270D14Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
32
Panko Eduard18990U20Sk Stropkov+svidnik
33
Stevik Patrik ml.18990U11Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
34
Hyll Jan18950Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
35
Jakubik Matej18940U20Tj Slavia Pu Presov
36
Danada Ondrej18830Sk Osuske
37
Pecho Juraj18800OOsk Bziny
38
Sulgan Branislav18790Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
39
Ziaran Viliam18530Skm Liptovsky Hradok
40
Hajas Ladislav18460Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
41
Sarocky Lukas18380U20Sachovy Klub Sabinov
42
Zsitva Norbert18380Sk Pribeta
43
Hafinak Vladimir18240S60So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
44
Hoferek Svatopluk18220So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
45
Dzwierzynski Bartosz18200U20
46
Mizicka Matus18170U20Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
47
Malinovsky Jozef17930S60Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
48
Franko Ondrej17860U20Tsc - Msk Martin
49
Bracok Stefan17840S60Skm Liptovsky Hradok
50
Magura Ivan17770S60Sk Slovan Modry Kamen
51
Konkol Emil17750Sk Stankovany – Rojkov
52
Gazo Daniel17660S60Sk Dms Zilina
53
Baricak Juraj17600OOsk Bziny
54
Galbavy Dusan17500S60Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
55
Hemala Jozef17390S60Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
56
Geleta Andrej17310Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
57
Kacir Tomas17270Sachovy Klub Sabinov
58
Tomcikova Zuzana17150U20Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
59
Liscinska Jana17050U20Tj Slavia Pu Presov
60
Gawor Jan Pawel16980U20
61
Beno Milan16910S60Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
62
Kandalec Stefan16881657S60Sk Lokomotiva Brno, Z.S.
63
Demko Ladislav16790S60Osk Liskova
64
Gonda Jan16670S60Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
65
Dziewonski Dariusz16660U11
66
Salva Vladimir16420OOsk Bziny
67
Komlos Jan16410S60Sk Vazec
68
Vagovic Milan16400Sk Kamenar Chtelnica
69
Zborek Antoni16110S60
70
Mokryk Radomyr16020
71
Zicho Anton16000Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica
72
Jurco Jan15970S60Sk Vazec
73
Sivcak Matej15860U20OZs S Ms, Zakamenne
74
Ondrusova Miroslava15490U20Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
75
Repcek Stanislav15430Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
76
Konkolova Nikola15380U20Sk Ruzomberok
77
Keckes Marian14870Sk Pribeta
78
Sustek Mikulas14710U20OZs S Ms, Zakamenne
79
Pietrzak Tomasz14700U14
80
Stefanides Karol14700S60OMsk Trstena
81
Dubnicka Ferdinand14640S60Sks Dubnica N/V
82
Valko Michal14330U14Sachy Reinter
83
Boba Dominik13790U11Tsc - Msk Martin
84
Janik Marek Tobias13620U11Cvc Liptovsky Mikulas
85
Rusnacik Milan13380Sk Komplet Modranka
86
Stevik Patrik13310Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
87
Bulon Jan12930OMsk Trstena
88
Sonka Peter12800U11Sk Furca
89
Gyoni Gergely11900U14Sk Pribeta
90
Babjarcik Tobias10930U11Sachy Reinter
91
Babjarcik Ondrej10730Sachy Reinter
92
Benicky Jakub Simon10620U11Sk Brezno
93
Hudak Michal10370U08Sachy Reinter
94
Sedlacek Hugo10020U11Sk Brezno
95
Hudakova Nina01000D11Sachy Reinter
96
Korenek Matus01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
97
Souralova Jana01000D11Tj Praha-Pankrac
Advertisement