Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Obert Terres del Sud - 2017

Darrera actualització03.06.2017 20:35:23, Creador/Darrera càrrega: ruben morales medel

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4  Des5 
11MKAno Tafalla SantiagoESP21282288Peo Vuit, C.E.6,526,029,00,026,502373
212Jove Barbera Josep LluisESP18122019Masdenverge C.E.5,527,531,50,024,502205
339Villarroya Palatsi Vicente JoESP01857Riu Senia, Club Escacs5,029,032,00,020,752158
411Sanchez Mayor JoseESP18142024Amposta C.E.5,029,031,50,020,002132
53Benaiges Fontanet GermanESP19862127Peo Vuit, C.E.5,028,532,50,021,752056
613Haynes MalachiESP17951954Rapita, La5,026,528,50,019,252079
75Cabrera Royo RafelESP19772164Masdenverge C.E.5,021,022,50,014,001796
86Sanz Bastos FernandoESP19532170Rapita, La4,528,031,50,018,502259
915Cruelles Rosales RamonESP17771947Rapita, La4,527,030,00,016,752081
104Pla Andreu AbrahamESP19832123Tortosa C.E.4,526,029,50,017,502009
112Martinez Martin Jose JavierESP20292127Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs4,526,029,00,016,752062
127Biosca Caballe NestorESP19522060Peo Vuit, C.E.4,028,531,50,014,752009
1321Garcia Verges SantiagoESP16321791Peo Vuit, C.E.4,025,528,50,014,001912
148Segura Lara RamonESP19202046Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs4,025,528,00,014,251922
1519Ano Pla Gerard-10ESP17162002Peo Vuit, C.E.4,024,526,00,011,501849
1624Aguilar Vallcorba ManelESP16001798Masdenverge C.E.4,024,026,50,011,501783
1723Zafra Bono Diego-14ESP16011883Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs4,024,025,50,012,001720
1833Vinuesa Sorli Ruben-10ESP12931670Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs4,023,024,50,010,501604
1925Lavernia Marco Marc-14ESP15131869Masdenverge C.E.4,022,524,50,012,001619
2016Benavente Agud SergioESP17571776Tortosa C.E.4,022,024,00,010,001566
2117Grima Crespo EstebanESP17231924Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs4,021,524,00,012,001654
2220Rivadavia Gonzalez JosepESP16751829Tortosa C.E.4,021,523,00,010,001790
2322Rodriguez Marin JoseESP16181846Rapita, La4,021,022,50,010,501735
249Rius Guarch DanielESP18912043Amposta C.E.3,529,532,50,014,501948
2514Bru Aljarilla FranciscoESP17881989Ampolla, L Club Escacs3,525,028,00,011,501696
2618Mata Belliure JosepESP17201836Jesus Catalonia C.E.3,522,023,50,08,501683
2729Biosca Cid Merce-14ESP14111701Peo Vuit, C.E.3,025,527,00,08,501652
2832Cid Castella Carlos JavierESP12981780Jesus Catalonia C.E.3,024,527,00,010,751681
2910Torres Solsona JaumeESP18661910Amposta C.E.3,024,026,00,08,501647
3035Melich Rallo Gerard-14ESP12491609Amposta C.E.3,023,525,00,07,501437
3142Barreda Porcar Jose LuisESP01695Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs3,022,524,50,07,501693
3230Pujol Biosca Joan-12ESP14011749Amposta C.E.3,021,523,00,07,001483
3334Teply Koutsky David-10ESP12591509Riu Senia, Club Escacs3,021,022,50,07,001555
3440Robles Fabregat Albert-12ESP01737Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs3,020,021,50,06,001471
3554Martinez Adell Xavier-10ESP01363Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs3,019,521,00,07,501346
3636Ano Pla Paula-12ESP12411647Peo Vuit, C.E.3,019,020,50,04,501432
3744Chust Gimeno Enric-14ESP01560Rapita, La3,018,520,00,05,001263
3827Sanz Ortiz JoaquimESP14601731Masdenverge C.E.3,018,019,50,06,001317
3928Jovani Vilanova Albert-12ESP14601705Amposta C.E.2,523,024,50,05,001656
4026Morales Polo Pau-14ESP15081759Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs2,024,526,00,05,001505
4138Plamadeala Daniell-14ESP12301481Amposta C.E.2,024,526,00,05,001455
4248Juan Balagué Edgar-12ESP01462Amposta C.E.2,021,023,00,04,501408
4331Zhao Xijunjie-14ESP13401666Amposta C.E.2,021,022,50,05,001442
4443Fumadó Garcia Òscar-12ESP01686Rapita, La2,019,020,50,03,501313
4551Perez Tomas Pau-12ESP01425Amposta C.E.2,019,020,50,03,001345
4647Ferrer Cugat Barbara-12ESP01465Amposta C.E.2,018,519,50,02,501213
4750Barreda Llopis Elisa-12ESP01437Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs2,018,519,50,02,50742
4849Ferrer Cugat Daniel-12ESP01460Amposta C.E.2,017,518,50,02,501026
4945Sanchez Rabassa Lionel-12ESP01525Masdenverge C.E.2,015,516,50,02,501061
5046Desir Kutasin Hugo-14ESP01484Riu Senia, Club Escacs1,519,020,50,02,501138
5153Roca Reverte Aleix-10ESP01364Rapita, La1,517,018,50,02,251046
5237Zhao Xinjunkang-14ESP12341553Amposta C.E.1,019,021,00,02,00739
5352Berar Tody Alexandru-10ESP01375Rapita, La1,017,519,00,02,00539
5455Castellá Tomàs Axel-10ESP01346Rapita, La1,013,514,00,00,50332
5541Alberich Gonzalez Elies-12ESP01696Riu Senia, Club Escacs0,016,017,00,00,00915

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempat4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempat5: Recursive Ratingperformance