Železnohorská šachová olympiáda 2017 - 2. turnaj Kategorie B

Organizer(s)Ing. Lubomír Šilar
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorMgr. Renata Janecká
Chief ArbiterIng. Martin Šmajzr, FA
ArbiterIng. Lubomír Šilar, Ing. Jiří Jura, Ing. Ondřej Jareš
Time control15min + 5s/tah
LocationŠkolní jídelna ZŠ Štefánikova Pardubice, Štefánikova 448
Date2017/04/22
Rating-Ø1094
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.04.2017 14:31:28 / Page cached 23.04.2017 19:43:52 45min., Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 10

Tournament selectionKategorie A, Kategorie B, Kategorie C
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgNsexClub/City
1Roub Radek1464ŠS Železné hory
2Kulhánek Jáchym1460TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
3Kobr Matěj1370ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
4Nejedlý Radek1312TJ CHS Chotěboř
5Nešpůrek Jakub1312ŠS Železné hory
6Tran Tuan Anh1155ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
7Holásková Markéta1127wŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
8Bureš Daniel1100ŠS Železné hory
9Hrdlička Jakub1100ŠS Železné hory
10Nastoupil Adam1100TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
11Píšová Adriana1100wŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
12Tyč Jakub1100ŠS Železné hory
13Jindřišková Charlotte1087wTJ ŠO Chrudim
14Šmajzrová Dominika1022wŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
15Chabada Jan1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
16Friedl Adam1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
17Hong Biyu1000wŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
18Hudec Matěj1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
19Kučera Vlastislav1000Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
20Lauryn Jakub1000DDM Přelouč
21Le Hoang Anh Quan1000ŠS Železné hory
22Macan Tomáš1000ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
23Machatý Lukáš1000ZŠ Krakovany
24Machurek Lukáš10002222 ŠK Polabiny
25Smetana Hynek1000ZŠ Týnec nad Labem
26Törvenyi Vojtěch1000Šachový spolek Železné hory
27Vajsar Martin1000TJ Hronov
28Vitvar Adam1000ŠS Železné hory
29Vytlačilová Ema1000wLázně Bohdaneč
30Švanda Jan1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.