Železnohorská šachová olympiáda 2017 - 2. turnaj Kategorie A

Organizer(s)Ing. Lubomír Šilar
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorMgr. Renata Janecká
Chief ArbiterIng. Martin Šmajzr, FA
ArbiterIng. Lubomír Šilar, Ing. Jiří Jura, Ing. Ondřej Jareš
Time control15min + 5s/tah
LocationŠkolní jídelna ZŠ Štefánikova Pardubice, Štefánikova 448
Date2017/04/22
Rating-Ø1018
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.04.2017 14:24:17 / Page cached 23.04.2017 19:24:59 45min., Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 10

Tournament selectionKategorie A, Kategorie B, Kategorie C
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgNsexClub/City
1Jindřišek Luboš1100TJ ŠO Chrudim
2Katzer Vít11002222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
3Paďouk Jaroslav1100ŠS Železné hory
4Starý Vojtěch1100Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
5Tyč Karel1100ŠS Železné hory
6Holásek Tomáš1001ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
7Bouška Jiří1000ŠO Hlinsko
8Bouška Jonáš1000ŠO Hlinsko
9Burešová Beáta1000wŠS Železné hory
10Daňová Klára1000wZŠ Týnec nad Labem
11Hloušek Jan1000TJ ŠO Chrudim
12Hong Yana1000wŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
13Hrdlička Jan1000ŠS Železné hory
14Jandl Matyáš1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
15Kabeláč Jan1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
16Kafka Ondřej1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
17Kočí Lukáš1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
18Káninský Daniel1000ZŠ Třemošnice
19Machurek Václav10002222 ŠK Polabiny
20Moser Hugo1000ZŠ Štefánikova Pardubice
21Mrklovský David1000ZŠ Štefánikova Pardubice
22Nevečeřal Jakub1000ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
23Nguyen David1000ŠS Železné hory
24Pařízková Kristýna1000wŠS Železné hory
25Růžička Matyáš1000Rapid Pardubice
26Törvenyi Šimon1000ZŠ Štefánikova Pardubice
27Vytlačil Sebastian1000Lázně Bohdaneč
28Černil David1000ZŠ Třemošnice