XIV chess festival. Baltija Children Cup 2017 (open C)

Last update 23.05.2017 21:49:32, Creator/Last Upload: jonas sidabras

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B, Open C, Open C7, Blitz I, Blitz II, Blitz III
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBLR, EST, LAT, LTU, NOR, RUS, SWE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Fokaite Gabriele12808202LTU1563Siauliai
2
Viliamas Dovydas12816183LTU1467Vilnius
3
Dudnikas Motiejus12821217LTU1354Siauliai
4
Sviridov Leon54191599RUS1326Sankt Peterburg
5
Emmer Daniel12824836LTU1263Vilnius
6
Lengvinaite Aiste12824941LTU1263Kretinga
7
Aleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1259Riga
8
Apenitis Markuss11611669LAT1247Liepoja
9
Kulnev Aleksandr54157544RUS1222Pskov
10
Kungys Deivis12818844LTU1211Siauliai
11
Bazilius Augustinas12832251LTU1206Vilnius
12
Zukauskas Gustas12828718LTU1180Kaunas
13
Paknyte Beatrice12827452LTU1175Vilnius
14
Venckunas Jonas12825140LTU1126Kaunas
15
Lengvinaite Lukne12827444LTU1118Kretinga
16
Bosikis Titas12831344LTU1100Kaunas
17
Zubavicius Kajus12824550LTU1099Kedainiai
18
Juknevicius Matas12824348LTU1067Vilnius
19
Ziura Arvydas12828513LTU1038Gargzdai
20
Andrijauskas Domas12828610LTU0Gargzdai
21
Antuzis Danielius12830917LTU0Gargzdai
22
Apenitis Eriks11616377LAT0Liepoja
23
Baravykas MykolasLTU0Vilnius
24
Dumbliauskas Domas12828084LTU0Vilnius
25
Dumbliauskas Jokubas12828092LTU0Vilnius
26
Gasparavicius Liucijus12824275LTU0Vilnius
27
Gokas Rapolas12831867LTU0Kaunas
28
Jasudis Zilvinas12828696LTU0Vilnius
29
Juknevicius Nojus12828653LTU0Vilnius
30
Kotau Andrei13521896BLR0Minsk
31
Lapcun Marta12828394LTU0Vilnius
32
Marcelionis Jurgis12828424LTU0Vilnius
33
Navickas LukasLTU0Vilnius
34
Orinskis RenardsSWE0Stokholm
35
Poley Maksim1751409SWE0Stockholm
36
Pranskaityte Auguste12826642LTU0Jurbarkas
37
Radzevicius Matas12826804LTU0Kybartai
38
Rudaitis Pijus12830763LTU0Kaunas
39
Saviciauskas Germantas12826650LTU0Panevezys
40
Ser Daniel12829404LTU0Siauliai
41
Sukaitis Karolis12829030LTU0Kybartai
42
Tambovski KirilRUS0Sankt Peterburg
43
Vidrusks Jekabs11618493LAT0Riga
44
Zacharjins Sergeys11616725LAT0Liepoja
Advertisement
Advertisement