Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2017

Last update 24.04.2017 17:05:27, Creator: ös johann daxinger, ask nettingsdorf,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Starting rank

No.NameRtgTypGrClub/City
1FMHiermann Dietmar2278Spg. Sauwald
2MKWiesinger Robert2169Sv Steyregg
3CMMostbauer Florian2129AnsUnion Ansfelden
4Hajdarevic Dino2086Sv Hörsching
5MKSteigerstorfer Erich2068S60Atsv Stein-Steyr
6Mostbauer Maximilian2060AnsUnion Ansfelden
7Gaertner Markus2018Askoe Finkenstein
8Kreischer Georg2013S60Sc Traun 67
9Mitterhuemer Guenter1985Union Hartkirchen
10Gruber Gernot Ing.1921Sg Vöcklabruck
11MKKoller Hubert1915S60Schachklub Mostarrichi
12Fugger Christian1908AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
13Zimmermann Curt1873Sv Steyregg
14Reith Lorenz Dr.1861Askoe Leonding
15Juricevic Ante1860AnsUnion Ansfelden
16Hubner Harald1851AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
17Haas Gerald1843Sv Hörsching
18Dumancic Stanko1831Sv Urfahr
19Mujevic Sabahudin1798AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
20Haudum Alois Ing.1756S60AnsSc Haag/Hausruck
21Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1745AnsSpg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr
22Bauer Sebastian1725U15Sv Hörsching
23Kuran Wilfried Mag.1725S60Spg. Sauwald
24Modric Milos1724AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
25Ziegler Alfons1719S60Union Neuhofen/Krems
26Wimmer Herbert1717Sc Region Vöcklatal
27Fleckenstein Karl1709Askoe Pucking
28Seebacher Gottfried1708AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
29Ringer Sebastian1677AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
30Huemer Gerald1656AnsSv Hörsching
31Baresch Guenter1614Sc Region Vöcklatal
32Sturmberger Andreas Di(fh)1612AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
33Kalkbrenner Oswald1519S60Sv Steyregg
34Moerzinger Christian Jun.1461Sc Traun 67
35Lang Erwin1425Schach Am Attersee
36Pfeffer Werner1420S60Askoe Leonding
37Knezevic Josip1417Sk Voest Linz
38Rauscher Erwin1402S60Asv Linz
39Hersel Richard1370U12Sv Kremsmünster
40Simon Christopher1346U15AnsUnion Ansfelden
41Auinger Marcel1341U15Sv Hörsching
42Grasser Rudolf1339S60AnsAskoe Pucking
43Simon Alexander1307U18AnsUnion Ansfelden
44Pilic Leonardo1292U15Sv Hörsching
45Tasdemir Muhammed1272U15Sv Steyregg
46König Gerhard1268Sv Hörsching
47Stolz Julius1256U15Sv Steyregg
48Binder Christopher1230U15Sv Urfahr
49Hundertpfund Bruno1193Sv Hörsching
50Jank Martin1185AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
51Winklbauer Walter1166S60AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
52Hundertpfund Nikolaus1137U12Sv Hörsching
53Seebacher Sarah1088U15AnsSv Hörsching
54Hofstadler Mario1085U12Su Bad Leonfelden
55Lehner Benjamin1015U18AnsUnion Ansfelden
56Seebacher Elias920U12AnsSv Hörsching
57Stadlbauer Maximilian892U12Ask St. Valentin
58Ustaalioglu Ibrahim869U15Sv Steyregg
59Hersel Harald862U12Sv Kremsmünster
60Gruber Florian0Ansvereinslos
61Keserovic Sefik0vereinslos
62Ringer Michaela0AnsAsk Nettingsdorf
63Schwendtbauer Stephan0U12vereinslos
64Szolga Ludwig0U15Sv Urfahr
Advertisement
Advertisement