1. Ronda El 2017/04/21 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 2 | 1437 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1 - 0 | | Bertrand Sjors | 1700 | 9 | PGN |
2 | 3 | 1354 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 1 - 0 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1618 | 8 | PGN |
3 | 4 | 1023 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 1 - 0 | | Casabona Fina David | 1700 | 7 | PGN |
4 | 5 | 1476 | | Zamora Leon Eduard | 0 - 1 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 1478 | 6 | PGN |
5 | 1 | 1282 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
2. Ronda El 2017/04/28 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 7 | 1700 | | Casabona Fina David | 1 - 0 | | Zamora Leon Eduard | 1476 | 5 | PGN |
2 | 8 | 1618 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1 - 0 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 1023 | 4 | PGN |
3 | 9 | 1700 | | Bertrand Sjors | ½ - ½ | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 1354 | 3 | PGN |
4 | 1 | 1282 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | - - + | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1437 | 2 | |
5 | 6 | 1478 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
3. Ronda El 2017/05/05 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 3 | 1354 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 0 - 1 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1282 | 1 | PGN |
2 | 4 | 1023 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 0 - 1 | | Bertrand Sjors | 1700 | 9 | PGN |
3 | 5 | 1476 | | Zamora Leon Eduard | - - + | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1618 | 8 | |
4 | 6 | 1478 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 0 - 1 | | Casabona Fina David | 1700 | 7 | PGN |
5 | 2 | 1437 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
4. Ronda El 2017/05/12 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 8 | 1618 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1 - 0 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 1478 | 6 | PGN |
2 | 9 | 1700 | | Bertrand Sjors | + - - | | Zamora Leon Eduard | 1476 | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 1282 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1 - 0 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 1023 | 4 | PGN |
4 | 2 | 1437 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1 - 0 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 1354 | 3 | |
5 | 7 | 1700 | | Casabona Fina David | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
5. Ronda El 2017/05/19 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 4 | 1023 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 0 - 1 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1437 | 2 | PGN |
2 | 5 | 1476 | | Zamora Leon Eduard | - - + | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1282 | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 1478 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 1 - 0 | | Bertrand Sjors | 1700 | 9 | PGN |
4 | 7 | 1700 | | Casabona Fina David | 0 - 1 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1618 | 8 | PGN |
5 | 3 | 1354 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
6. Ronda El 2017/05/26 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 9 | 1700 | | Bertrand Sjors | 1 - 0 | | Casabona Fina David | 1700 | 7 | PGN |
2 | 1 | 1282 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1 - 0 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 1478 | 6 | PGN |
3 | 2 | 1437 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | + - - | | Zamora Leon Eduard | 1476 | 5 | |
4 | 3 | 1354 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 1 - 0 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 1023 | 4 | PGN |
5 | 8 | 1618 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
7. Ronda El 2017/06/02 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 5 | 1476 | | Zamora Leon Eduard | - - + | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 1354 | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 1478 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 0 - 1 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1437 | 2 | PGN |
3 | 7 | 1700 | | Casabona Fina David | 1 - 0 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1282 | 1 | PGN |
4 | 8 | 1618 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1 - 0 | | Bertrand Sjors | 1700 | 9 | PGN |
5 | 4 | 1023 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
8. Ronda El 2017/06/09 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 1 | 1282 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1 - 0 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1618 | 8 | PGN |
2 | 2 | 1437 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1 - 0 | | Casabona Fina David | 1700 | 7 | PGN |
3 | 3 | 1354 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 0 - 1 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | 1478 | 6 | PGN |
4 | 4 | 1023 | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | + - - | | Zamora Leon Eduard | 1476 | 5 | |
5 | 9 | 1700 | | Bertrand Sjors | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |
9. Ronda El 2017/06/16 A les 21.00 |
T. | Núm. | Elo | | Nom | Resultat | | Nom | Elo | Núm. | PGN |
1 | 6 | 1478 | | Quintanilla Paz-Soldan Mario | - - + | | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 1023 | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 1700 | | Casabona Fina David | 1 - 0 | | Porta Guiu Lourdes | 1354 | 3 | PGN |
3 | 8 | 1618 | | Jimenez Molina Victor | 1 - 0 | | Molina Tabernero Jordi | 1437 | 2 | PGN |
4 | 9 | 1700 | | Bertrand Sjors | - - + | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1282 | 1 | |
5 | 5 | 1476 | | Zamora Leon Eduard | 0 | | bye | 0 | -1 | |