Turneul National "Turnul Alb-2017" Last update 20.04.2017 14:03:21, Creator/Last Upload: CHESS FEDERATION OF MOLDOVA
The best player per board: according PointsThe minimum required number of games: 60%
Board 1 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | % | Rp | Games |
1 | I | Ceres Dragos | 2025 | LT " S. Haret" Chisinau | 5,5 | 91,7 | 1790 | 6 |
2 | I | Cebotari Stanislav | 1524 | LT "M. Eminescu" Falesti | 4,5 | 75,0 | 1508 | 6 |
3 | cm | Keller Rostislav | 1710 | Gimn. uman-matematic Tiraspol | 4,5 | 64,3 | 1509 | 7 |
4 | I | Borovschii Serghei | 1000 | S.M. nr.9 Tiraspol | 4 | 66,7 | 1394 | 6 |
5 | I | Damian Marcel | 1000 | LT "Gh. Asachi" Ungheni | 3,5 | 58,3 | 1334 | 6 |
6 | I | Vorobiov Vlad | 1746 | LT "N. Gogol" Chisinau | 3 | 60,0 | 1299 | 5 |
7 | I | Priseajniuc Andrei | 1755 | LT "D.Cantemir" Balti | 2 | 33,3 | 1152 | 6 |
Board 2 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | % | Rp | Games |
1 | I | Kononov Daniil | 1658 | LT "D.Cantemir" Balti | 6,5 | 92,9 | 1482 | 7 |
2 | I | Edrasco Roman | 1000 | S.M. nr.9 Tiraspol | 4 | 80,0 | 1368 | 5 |
3 | I | Talmaci Chiril | 1580 | LT "N. Gogol" Chisinau | 3,5 | 58,3 | 1173 | 6 |
4 | I | Vataman Mihail | 1000 | Gimn. uman-matematic Tiraspol | 3 | 60,0 | 1240 | 5 |
5 | II | Gorbatiuc Vladislav | 800 | LT "M. Eminescu" Falesti | 2 | 40,0 | 1067 | 5 |
Board 3 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | % | Rp | Games |
1 | I | Carasiov Artiom | 1000 | LT "D.Cantemir" Balti | 6,5 | 92,9 | 1264 | 7 |
2 | I | Bilschii Anton | 1000 | Gimn. uman-matematic Tiraspol | 6 | 85,7 | 1151 | 7 |
3 | I | Rascu Dmitrii | 1292 | LT "N. Gogol" Chisinau | 4 | 66,7 | 958 | 6 |
4 | III | Doina Alexandru | 600 | LT "Gh. Asachi" Ungheni | 4 | 66,7 | 892 | 6 |
5 | I | Mansur Issa | 1000 | S.M. nr.9 Tiraspol | 3,5 | 58,3 | 906 | 6 |
6 | III | Tiurt Sandu | 600 | LT "M. Eminescu" Falesti | 3 | 50,0 | 767 | 6 |
7 | III | Kihaioglo Konstantin | 600 | LT "D. Mavrodi" Comrat | 1 | 16,7 | 609 | 6 |
Board 4 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | Pts. | % | Rp | Games |
1 | II | Rudenco Margarita | 800 | LT "D.Cantemir" Balti | 6 | 85,7 | 984 | 7 |
2 | II | Smuglaia Anastasia | 800 | Gimn. uman-matematic Tiraspol | 4 | 66,7 | 745 | 6 |
3 | II | Palii Janeta | 1122 | LT " S. Haret" Chisinau | 3,5 | 58,3 | 690 | 6 |
4 | II | Radionova Daria | 800 | LT "D. Mavrodi" Comrat | 3,5 | 58,3 | 677 | 6 |
5 | III | Andries Andrea | 600 | Gimn. "Jora de Sus" Orhei | 3,5 | 58,3 | 624 | 6 |
6 | IV | Pastuhova Tatiana | 400 | S.M. nr.9 Tiraspol | 3 | 50,0 | 667 | 6 |
7 | IV | Damian Corina | 400 | LT "Gh. Asachi" Ungheni | 2 | 33,3 | 562 | 6 |
8 | III | Turcan Daria | 600 | LT "N. Gogol" Chisinau | 1,5 | 30,0 | 595 | 5 |
|
|
|
|