Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

5. ročník turnaja Rytiera Johanesa, múzeum Hanušovce 08.05.2017, GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 08.05.2017 16:14:05, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Simon LeonardC11SVK1396Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne7,022,57
23Mojčák KamilC14SVK1333Tj Slavia Pu Presov6,022,06
31Tokarčík PatrikC11SVK1437Bsk Bardejov5,521,54
46Tokarčík JánC08SVK1241Bsk Bardejov5,023,05
54Tokarčíková DianaD14SVK1323Bsk Bardejov5,023,04
616Basar MartinC11SVK1000Tj Slavia Pu Presov5,023,04
710Morongová VanesaD14SVK1088Sk Bijacovce5,022,05
813Seková OlíviaD08SVK1065Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne5,021,05
919Burdza LukášC11SVK10001. Sk Kosice5,020,05
1012Dujava AdamC11SVK1069Šachový klub Sabinov5,019,55
115Bučko SamuelC14SVK1307Sachy Reinter N O Humenne4,522,04
1211Koška JiříC11SVK1080Sk Bls Bardejov4,521,04
137Kužma SamuelC14SVK1138Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne4,520,04
1434Magda FilipC08SVK1000Šachový klub Sabinov4,519,04
1544Surmaj JakubC14SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina4,021,04
1614Angelovičová AlexandraD14SVK1000Zs Raslavice4,020,54
1729Huňara AurelC11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina4,020,04
1822Dudášová DanielaD14SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina4,020,03
1956Kapec KristiánC14SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Bardejov4,019,04
2023Eliáš DávidC11SVK1000Šachový klub Sabinov4,019,04
218Hudák MichalC08SVK1128Sachy Reinter Kosice4,018,04
2215Bača TomášC14SVK1000Sk Bijacovce4,018,04
2321Demčák MatejC14SVK1000Vranov4,017,54
2452Šmajdová ViktóriaD14SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina4,017,03
2541Ropovik JergušC14SVK1000Vranov4,016,04
2626Hudáková NinaD11SVK1000Sachy Reinter Kosice4,015,54
2742Roš MatejC11SVK1000ZŠ Pugačevova Humenné4,013,54
2850Vužňáková NinaD08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov4,013,54
299Jura MichalC08SVK1114Sk Bls Bardejov3,522,53
3051Zvarová ZuzanaD14SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Smižany3,518,53
3125Hricková NellaD11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina3,516,53
3227Hudák JánC11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina3,020,02
3333Leňko RóbertC11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina3,019,03
3439Petruš DanielC11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov3,019,03
3536Marcin RichardC14SVK1000Tj Slavia Pu Presov3,019,03
3648Vojček RadkoC11SVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov3,018,52
3732Laurič OliverC11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina3,018,03
3817Benčík TomášC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov3,017,03
3940Repková ĽudmilaD14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Tovarné3,017,03
4028Huray MarekC11SVK1000Zs Dargovskych Hrdinov Humenne3,017,02
4146Tkačuk LukášC11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina3,015,03
4249Vužňáková EvaD11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov3,013,03
4357Komár IvanC11SVK0ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov3,013,03
4437Morongová NinaD14SVK1000Sk Bijacovce3,013,02
4555Kapcová KarolínaD08SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Bardejov3,011,03
4631Kováč RadovanC08SVK1000ZŠ Pugačevova Humenné2,514,52
4745Telváková IvanaD14SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina2,514,52
4838Nemčišin MariánC11SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina2,017,52
4918Boňková JanaD14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Tovarné2,016,52
5043Sucharek JakubC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov2,016,02
5130Kocúrová VanesaD08SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina2,013,02
5247Tutko PeterC11SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Tovarné2,013,02
5324Halko JonášC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov2,012,52
5458Krotky PeterC08SVK0ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov1,514,01
5553Šusterová NelaD08SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Smižany1,59,01
5620Chytra AlešC08SVK1000Vranov1,014,01
5735Magdová LuciaD08SVK1000Šachový klub Sabinov1,013,51
5854Čornaničová MichaelaD08SVK1000ZŠ Študentská Snina1,012,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories