Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

5. ročník turnaja Rytiera Johanesa, múzeum Hanušovce 08.05.2017, GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 08.05.2017 16:14:05, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloTypKlub
1Tokarčík PatrikSVK1437C11Bsk Bardejov
2Simon LeonardSVK1396C11Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
3Mojčák KamilSVK1333C14Tj Slavia Pu Presov
4Tokarčíková DianaSVK1323D14Bsk Bardejov
5Bučko SamuelSVK1307C14Sachy Reinter N O Humenne
6Tokarčík JánSVK1241C08Bsk Bardejov
7Kužma SamuelSVK1138C14Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
8Hudák MichalSVK1128C08Sachy Reinter Kosice
9Jura MichalSVK1114C08Sk Bls Bardejov
10Morongová VanesaSVK1088D14Sk Bijacovce
11Koška JiříSVK1080C11Sk Bls Bardejov
12Dujava AdamSVK1069C11Šachový klub Sabinov
13Seková OlíviaSVK1065D08Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
14Angelovičová AlexandraSVK1000D14Zs Raslavice
15Bača TomášSVK1000C14Sk Bijacovce
16Basar MartinSVK1000C11Tj Slavia Pu Presov
17Benčík TomášSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
18Boňková JanaSVK1000D14ZŠ s MŠ Tovarné
19Burdza LukášSVK1000C111. Sk Kosice
20Chytra AlešSVK1000C08Vranov
21Demčák MatejSVK1000C14Vranov
22Dudášová DanielaSVK1000D14ZŠ Študentská Snina
23Eliáš DávidSVK1000C11Šachový klub Sabinov
24Halko JonášSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov
25Hricková NellaSVK1000D11ZŠ Študentská Snina
26Hudáková NinaSVK1000D11Sachy Reinter Kosice
27Hudák JánSVK1000C11ZŠ Študentská Snina
28Huray MarekSVK1000C11Zs Dargovskych Hrdinov Humenne
29Huňara AurelSVK1000C11ZŠ Študentská Snina
30Kocúrová VanesaSVK1000D08ZŠ Študentská Snina
31Kováč RadovanSVK1000C08ZŠ Pugačevova Humenné
32Laurič OliverSVK1000C11ZŠ Študentská Snina
33Leňko RóbertSVK1000C11ZŠ Študentská Snina
34Magda FilipSVK1000C08Šachový klub Sabinov
35Magdová LuciaSVK1000D08Šachový klub Sabinov
36Marcin RichardSVK1000C14Tj Slavia Pu Presov
37Morongová NinaSVK1000D14Sk Bijacovce
38Nemčišin MariánSVK1000C11ZŠ Študentská Snina
39Petruš DanielSVK1000C11ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
40Repková ĽudmilaSVK1000D14ZŠ s MŠ Tovarné
41Ropovik JergušSVK1000C14Vranov
42Roš MatejSVK1000C11ZŠ Pugačevova Humenné
43Sucharek JakubSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
44Surmaj JakubSVK1000C14ZŠ Študentská Snina
45Telváková IvanaSVK1000D14ZŠ Študentská Snina
46Tkačuk LukášSVK1000C11ZŠ Študentská Snina
47Tutko PeterSVK1000C11ZŠ s MŠ Tovarné
48Vojček RadkoSVK1000C11ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov
49Vužňáková EvaSVK1000D11ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov
50Vužňáková NinaSVK1000D08ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov
51Zvarová ZuzanaSVK1000D14ZŠ Komenského Smižany
52Šmajdová ViktóriaSVK1000D14ZŠ Študentská Snina
53Šusterová NelaSVK1000D08ZŠ Komenského Smižany
54Čornaničová MichaelaSVK1000D08ZŠ Študentská Snina
55Kapcová KarolínaSVK1000D08ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
56Kapec KristiánSVK1000C14ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
57Komár IvanSVK0C11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
58Krotky PeterSVK0C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
Advertisement
Advertisement