Regionalny sachovy festival deti a mladeze, 3.kolo - turnaj GPX Last update 21.11.2009 14:27:55, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Macko Peter | SVK | 1485 | Ksn Bratislava |
2 | | Ocko Martin | SVK | 1485 | Sk Osuske |
3 | | Dzurjaninova Hana | SVK | 1434 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
4 | | Celustkova Lubica | SVK | 1419 | Sk Stefanov |
5 | | Macko Miroslav | SVK | 1417 | Ksn Bratislava |
6 | | Klimes Juraj | SVK | 1415 | Sk Stefanov |
7 | | Sklenar Jakub | SVK | 1410 | Sks Dubnica N/V |
8 | | Pipiska Adam | SVK | 1402 | Sk Osuske |
9 | | Bakos Adrian | SVK | 1401 | Sachovy Klub Holic |
10 | | Padysak Matus | SVK | 1397 | Ksn Bratislava |
11 | | Lezovic Maros | SVK | 1387 | Sk Komplet Modranka |
12 | | Nemeckay Lukas | SVK | 1381 | Sk Osuske |
13 | | Homzova Fedora Terezia | SVK | 1380 | Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice |
14 | | Trojkova Michaela | SVK | 1373 | Sk Osuske |
15 | | Nemeckay Dominik | SVK | 1327 | Sk Osuske |
16 | | Baca Juraj | SVK | 1000 | CVC Malacky |
17 | | Bango Dominik | SVK | 1000 | Sk Komplet Modranka |
18 | | Bango Lukas | SVK | 1000 | SK Komplet Modranka |
19 | | Bena Jakub | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
20 | | Bezuch Jakub | SVK | 1000 | SK Trakovice |
21 | | Celustka Lukas | SVK | 1000 | SK Stefanov |
22 | | Cerna Lucia | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
23 | | Cibula Dominik | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
24 | | Cvecka Andrej | SVK | 1000 | CVC Malacky |
25 | | Dujsik Radko | SVK | 1000 | Skalica |
26 | | Durdy Marek | SVK | 1000 | Sk Trakovice |
27 | | Eke Denis | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
28 | | Eke Erik | SVK | 1000 | Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
29 | | Hilovska Eva | SVK | 1000 | ZS Dojc |
30 | | Hilovska Miriam | SVK | 1000 | ZS Dojc |
31 | | Holoskova Adriana | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
32 | | Homzova Fedora Gretka | SVK | 1000 | Budmerice |
33 | | Homzova Fedora Klara | SVK | 1000 | Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice |
34 | | Hornik Andrej | SVK | 1000 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
35 | | Juricek Andrej | SVK | 1000 | Skalica |
36 | | Jurickova Barbora | SVK | 1000 | Skalica |
37 | | Krakovsky Matej | SVK | 1000 | Sk Skalica |
38 | | Kravar Peter | SVK | 1000 | Ksn Bratislava |
39 | | Kuruc Michael | SVK | 1000 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
40 | | Majna Samuel | SVK | 1000 | ZS Pankuchova Bratislava |
41 | | Medlen Richard | SVK | 1000 | Skalica |
42 | | Menkynova Simona | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
43 | | Mestanek Tomas | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
44 | | Meszarosova Eva | SVK | 1000 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
45 | | Mikulik Martin | SVK | 1000 | ZS Dojc |
46 | | Mikulikova Miroslava | SVK | 1000 | ZS Dojc |
47 | | Miskev Martin | SVK | 1000 | Lokomotiva Trnava |
48 | | Nater Nikolas | SVK | 1000 | CVC Senica |
49 | | Necas Matus | SVK | 1000 | CVC Senica |
50 | | Nemeckayova Sona | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
51 | | Osadsky Jan | SVK | 1000 | CVC Malacky |
52 | | Rus Ales | SVK | 1000 | Hlohovec |
53 | | Sahidi Samir | SVK | 1000 | SK Komplet Modranka |
54 | | Sarudiova Erika | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
55 | | Seewald Adrian | SVK | 1000 | Hlohovec |
56 | | Sosovicka Jakub | SVK | 1000 | Sk Strelec Devinska Nova |
57 | | Spanik Ondrej | SVK | 1000 | Skalica |
58 | | Stefanova Bernadeta | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
59 | | Takacs Brian | SVK | 1000 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
60 | | Tekulova Zuzana | SVK | 1000 | Budmerice |
61 | | Tomka Marek | SVK | 1000 | Sk Osuske |
62 | | Tomka Tomas | SVK | 1000 | CVC Brezova |
63 | | Valent Dalibor | SVK | 1000 | Sk Komplet Modranka |
64 | | Valent Marcel | SVK | 1000 | Sk Komplet Modranka |
65 | | Vary Marius | SVK | 1000 | Sk Zentiva Hlohovec |
66 | | Veltschmid Roman | SVK | 1000 | CVC Malacky |
67 | | Vrba Benedikt | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
68 | | Vrba Viktor | SVK | 1000 | SK Stefanov |
69 | | Vyrubalova Nikola | SVK | 1000 | SK Stefanov |
70 | | Vyrubalova Simona | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
71 | | Zahorak Martin | SVK | 1000 | Sk Komplet Modranka |
72 | | Zavodna Maria | SVK | 1000 | Sk Stefanov |
73 | | Zavodna Zuzana | SVK | 1000 | SK Stefanov |
|
|
|
|