Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:05:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство г.Пскова среди мальчиков до 11 лет
Last update 01.05.2017 12:20:42, Creator/Last Upload: Pskov Region Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
Rtg
Gr
1
Кульнев Александр III
33
54157544
RUS
1275
Поб
2
Чихалин Михаил
66266
RUS
1060
Ани
3
Ковалёв Тимофей II-ю
30511
24248495
RUS
1048
4
Михайлов Лев II-ю
38796
24281956
RUS
1034
Ани
5
Иванов Максим II-ю
52546
RUS
1030
Поб
6
Герасимов Дмитрий I-ю
32587
54183693
RUS
1004
Поб
7
Никитин Николай II-ю
38786
54183839
RUS
1001
Шпа
8
Кутепов Вадим I-ю
38789
24281948
RUS
1000
Поб
9
Зимин Арсений III-ю
99448
RUS
1000
Поб
10
Максименко Кирилл III-ю
52602
34246681
RUS
1000
Ага
11
Шабанов Александр III-ю
66271
RUS
1000
Ник
12
Аветян Ашот
66264
RUS
1000
Пол
13
Агарков Кирилл
99423
RUS
1000
Пол
14
Алибеков Егор
99424
RUS
1000
Ага
15
Бабарыгин Кирилл
99463
RUS
1000
Пош
16
Благородов Юрий
99426
RUS
1000
Ани
17
Болдузев Иван
99457
RUS
1000
Поб
18
Бунин Роман
99462
RUS
1000
Пош
19
Василевский Алексей
99432
RUS
1000
Юши
20
Васильев Андрей
99450
RUS
1000
Поб
21
Дементьев Александр
99452
RUS
1000
Поб
22
Драгун Артём
99461
RUS
1000
Пош
23
Зыбин Станислав
99464
RUS
1000
Пош
24
Иванов Даниил
99441
RUS
1000
Юши
25
Кодесников Савелий
99429
RUS
1000
Ани
26
Колода Игорь
99438
RUS
1000
Лаб
27
Лазарев Всеволод
99465
RUS
1000
Пош
28
Мерзанюков Владислав
99453
RUS
1000
Поб
29
Мирзоев Исмаил
99437
RUS
1000
Лаб
30
Никитин Мирон
66267
RUS
1000
Ани
31
Осинин Ярослав
99449
RUS
1000
Поб
32
Потява Александр
99431
RUS
1000
Ани
33
Ромоданов Олег
99443
RUS
1000
Пол
34
Руденко Иван
99434
RUS
1000
Лаб
35
Саидов Руслан
99436
RUS
1000
Лаб
36
Свиридов Ярослав
99428
RUS
1000
Ани
37
Семёнов Глеб
66253
RUS
1000
Пол
38
Смирнов Тарас
99444
RUS
1000
Нур
39
Снигур Александр
99459
RUS
1000
Поб
40
Тимофеев Николай
99435
RUS
1000
Лаб
41
Тихомиров Никита
66252
RUS
1000
Пол
42
Федотов Даниил
99451
RUS
1000
Поб
43
Филиппов Денис
99446
RUS
1000
Шпа
44
Цветков Виталий
99454
RUS
1000
Поб
45
Чернов Дмитрий
99427
RUS
1000
Ани
46
Чугаев Андрей
99440
RUS
1000
Пол
47
Шипачёв Денис
99445
RUS
1000
Ага
48
Грицков Виктор
99430
RUS
1000
Ани
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use