Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Ziacka liga v sachu Kosice 16.rocník 6.turnaj 8.4.2017

Posledná aktualizácia 08.04.2017 17:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Cuker Oliver14933888SVK1473Sachovy Klub Sabinov
2Bidulska Lenka14947960SVK1453Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
3Gajdosova Bernadeta73605786SVK13991. Sk Kosice
4Antos Martin14949954SVK1364Tj Slavia Kosice
5Polomsky Tomas14955750SVK1252Sk Furca
6Babjak Samuel14957973SVK1221 Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
7Sedivy Matus14951088SVK1178 Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
8Strycko Vladimir14951851SVK1150Tj Slavia Kosice
9Guzej Stanislav14954079SVK1114Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
10Radvanska Tamara14953781SVK1108Sachovy Klub Sabinov
11Gres Dominik14947110SVK1083Sachovy Klub Sabinov
12Dujava AdamSVK1069Sachovy Klub Sabinov
13Haraj Martin14955733SVK1043 Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
14Burdza Lukas14954192SVK10151. Sk Kosice
15Albrecht AlexSVK1000KE, EP Charkovska 1
16Bacova MichaelaSVK1000Velka Ida, ZS
17Bencik Tomas73619124SVK1000Zs Kupelna, Presov
18Beres PeterSVK1000V.Kapusany
19Beresova EvaSVK1000V.Kapusany
20Cukerova Livia14957833SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
21Elias DavidSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
22Goldberger MarekSVK1000Kosice, EP Popradska 86
23Gyori David14959372SVK1000KE, EP Charkovska 1
24Gyori SamuelSVK1000KE, EP Charkovska 1
25Hamadej ViktorSVK1000Kosice, EP Popradska 86
26Harajova Karolina14955741SVK1000 Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
27Janicakova SandraSVK1000V.Kapusany
28Jankovic JakubSVK1000 Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
29Kocis DanielSVK1000Kosice, EP Popradska 86
30Kostelnik MarkoSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
31Kostelnik MichalSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
32Magda Filip14957876SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
33Magdova LuciaSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
34Medvec StanislavSVK1000 Kosice, EP Charkovská 1
35Nalevankova KatarinaSVK1000Velka Ida, ZS
36Spisak PeterSVK1000Kosice, EP Popradska 86
37Tomcik SimonSVK1000Kosice, EP Popradska 86
38Turis OndrejSVK1000 Kosice, CVC Orgovanova 5
39Vagasky TimonSVK1000KE, EP Charkovska 1
40Zilla MartinSVK1000Velka Ida, ZS