Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3rd International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2017" ALL Participants

Last update 28.06.2017 20:55:23, Creator/Last Upload: marika japaridze

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexGr
1
GMZubov Alexander14109409UKR2600A Op
2
GMJojua Davit13602543GEO2587A Op
3
IMParavyan David4194985RUS2521A Op
4
GMShanava Konstantine13601784GEO2519A Op
5
GMSanikidze Tornike13602608GEO2514A Op
6
GMQuparadze Giga13602250GEO2509A Op
7
GMShoker Samy627143EGY2498A Op
8
GMMaghalashvili Davit13602276GEO2469A Op
9
Beradze Irakli13604597GEO2466A Op
10
IMVisakh N R25012223IND2464A Op
11
IMErdogdu Mert6301495TUR2451A Op
12
IMVignesh N R25012215IND2411A Op
13
GMKekelidze Mikheil13600818GEO2396A Op
14
IMMorchiashvili Bachana13602535GEO2394A Op
15
IMShalamberidze Akaki13600532GEO2392A Op
16
Sattarov Bobir14203081UZB2389A Op
17
CMSindarov Javokhir14205483UZB2385A Op
18
Saydaliev Saidakbar14203693UZB2375A Op
19
IMArabidze Meri13604040GEO2374wA Op
20
FMTutisani Noe13602853GEO2356A Op
21
FMPogosyan Stefan34159867RUS2346A Op
22
IMSibashvili Giorgi13602799GEO2340A Op
23
FMMuradli Mahammad13409301AZE2334A Op
24
Idrisov Tabriz13402870AZE2333A Op
25
IMGevorgyan David Sh.13303244ARM2321A Op
26
FMTillyaev Ulugbek14202441UZB2316A Op
27
WIMKhomeriki Nino13603191GEO2305wA Op
28
Tsomaia Nikoloz13611518GEO2284A Op
29
IMGalojan Lilit13301314ARM2277wA Op
30
FMEynullayev Altay13413562AZE2271A Op
31
Akhvlediani Irakli13601938GEO2270A Op
32
FMMgeladze Tamaz13601202GEO2268A Op
33
Petriashvili Nikoloz13611216GEO2257A Op
34
Zeynalli Rashad13403320AZE2240A Op
35
FMOganisian Roman4153006RUS2238A Op
36
Erden Kadir6305776TUR2235A Op
37
WIMMammadova Narmin13403710AZE2234wA Op
38
FMDavtyan Artur13308327ARM2216A Op
39
Boehm Martin4608356GER2216A Op
40
WIMVakhania Aleksandra13602560GEO2205wA Op
41
WFMGrigoryeva Olga A.24132594RUS2204wA Op
42
Abbasov Vusal13401777AZE2199B Op
43
Asgarov Mushfig13401734AZE2174B Op
44
FMAl-Hajiri Bader10300163KUW2172A Op
45
Basencyan Mark13300725ARM2163B Op
46
Kakushadze Ilia4209532GRE2151B Op
47
Jafarli Babak13406019AZE2150B Op
48
WIMTereladze Sopiko13600486GEO2143wA Op
49
Ustinov Alexey24126209RUS2138B Op
50
Abbasov Amil13402277AZE2129B Op
51
Grigoryan Karen A.13304089ARM2119B Op
52
CMAlothman Abdul Wahab10300015KUW2102B Op
53
Shamatava Ana13601008GEO2099wB Op
54
Bitkinin Lenar24103462RUS2094B Op
55
WFMZubova Mariya14118874UKR2089wB Op
56
FMVepkhvishvili Varlam13600524GEO2074B Op
57
Rzayev Chingiz13400096AZE2067B Op
58
Abrahamyan Andranik13307592ARM2062B Op
59
Alekyan Garegin13303422ARM2053B Op
60
Shmavonyan Areg13309420ARM2050B Op
61
Mesropian Khachatur13301390ARM2027B Op
62
Damirbayli Tabriz13404393AZE2016B Op
63
Pashayan Genrikh13303309ARM1985B Op
64
Minasyan Mushegh13311247ARM1977B Op
65
Mammadov Mustafa13403931AZE1974B Op
66
Tevzadze Mariam13605470GEO1974wB Op
67
Dimaksyan Vahan13302680ARM1956B Op
68
WIMNouman Amna9301500UAE1944wB Op
69
Ilyasli Aghazahir13414623AZE1938B Op
70
Alkhaldi Bader10300171KUW1926B Op
71
Janiashvili Mariam13612077GEO1907wB Op
72
Shahinyan Hovik13306065ARM1904B Op
73
WCMAsgharzadeh Mitra12583111IRI1897wB Op
74
Eynullayev Atilla13413570AZE1897B Op
75
Sert Ferdi6366430TUR1897B Op
76
Ilyasli Ughur13416197AZE1892B Op
77
Davtyan David Arm.13310046ARM1891B Op
78
Tqeshelashvili Giorgi13613111GEO1891B Op
79
Gasimov Elmar13400290AZE1886B Op
80
Eminjonov Muzaffarjon14205939UZB1883B Op
81
WFMJalaghonia Nino13605895GEO1878wB Op
82
Jabborberganov Dilmurod14208288UZB1853B Op
83
Singh Jagpreet5081270IND1836B Op
84
Javakhishvili Mariam13609955GEO1832wB Op
85
WCMIsmayil Malak13412604AZE1817wB Op
86
CMSuleymanli Suleyman13416375AZE1813U12B
87
Koridze Lile13612514GEO1803wB Op
88
Farhadli Farhad13410571AZE1771B Op
89
Chakhalyan Vladimir13616870GEO1739B Op
90
Liponava Zurab13612662GEO1739B Op
91
Huseynov Shamsaddin13406540AZE1732B Op
92
Jibuti Dimitri13607995GEO1724B Op
93
Babrak Osman.D11700530AFG1720B Op
94
Gasimov Kanan13415867AZE1719B Op
95
Goderdzishvili Giga13617249GEO1717B Op
96
Asgarov Nihad13417819AZE1704B Op
97
Chakhalyan Davit13616862GEO1696B Op
98
Musayev Murad13415816AZE1652U12B
99
Tsereteli Tornike13612565GEO1652B Op
100
Oniani Tamar13613715GEO1645wB Op
101
Gurbanov Ismayil13417304AZE1641B Op
102
Jehad Aysha9303286UAE1640wB Op
103
Alsaqer Meshal10301771KUW1635B Op
104
WCMBashaer Khalil9304843UAE1626wB Op
105
Khalimjonov Fayzullo14210223UZB1608B Op
106
Chanturia Tamar13603175GEO1600wC Op
107
Tsomaia Ekaterine13611895GEO1599wC Op
108
Nachqebia Luka13613626GEO1580B Op
109
Kvikvinia Teimuraz13613596GEO1574U12B
110
Alothman Salem10301186KUW1557C Op
111
Noman Shaima9300988UAE1557wC Op
112
Karakeshishyan Alen13312030ARM1549C Op
113
Kazimli Vusal13416529AZE1535C Op
114
Alrashidi Yousef10300910KUW1532C Op
115
Milecki Robert1196189POL1524C Op
116
Sahakyan Arman K.13310992ARM1515C Op
117
Poghosyan Anna13309307ARM1514wU12G
118
Mokhtari Moghadam Taha22556346IRI1499C Op
119
Bedoshvili Dea13616927GEO1491wC Op
120
Alhassan Meshari10300848KUW1485C Op
121
Zakaryan Suren13302469ARM1474C Op
122
Alfaras Abdulaziz10300511KUW1468U12B
123
Alsultan Abdullah10301682KUW1466C Op
124
Shapovalovi Vasiko13619993GEO1466U10B
125
Mariam Essa9306480UAE1457wC Op
126
Day Petra24657530GER1454wC Op
127
Osipyan Grigor13313282ARM1452U12B
128
Alamiri Bader10300341KUW1450C Op
129
Sargsyan Srbuhi13310836ARM1447wC Op
130
Gabunia Giorgi13620592GEO1446U12B
131
Yasmin Ali9305173UAE1444wC Op
132
Huwaidi Fahad10302905KUW1435C Op
133
Abakelia Gocha13616609GEO1427B Op
134
Darsalia Nika13620606GEO1415U10B
135
Dvalishvili Akaki13615491GEO1411C Op
136
Alotaibi Khaled10301690KUW1387C Op
137
Gongliashvili Zurab13619721GEO1382U12B
138
Zulfugarli Mahluga13417614AZE1379wU12G
139
Shamma Al Serkal9314342UAE1361wC Op
140
Obaid Jawaher9300996UAE1355wC Op
141
Khantadze Mikheili13619047GEO1333U10B
142
Abakelia Mariam13620754GEO1316wU12B
143
Alhejab Meshal10302603KUW1312U10B
144
Antia Sopia13618610GEO1297wC Op
145
Qorghanashvili Alexandre13612409GEO1286U10B
146
Kintsurashvili Vazha13607600GEO1284C Op
147
Qurshubadze Irakli13617028GEO1282U12B
148
Alfaras Thamer10300368KUW1276C Op
149
Miar Arad22582665IRI1272U08B
150
WCMRouda Essa Alserkal9314318UAE1266wU10G

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement