Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP GROC

Darrera actualització13.05.2017 20:14:24, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos gimenez cañadas

Classificació final després de 8 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusFEDEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
126
Serrano Batova VicentU12CAT1542Masnou7,533,540,043,0
28
Krasic Moreno NikolaU12CAT1691Paretana6,532,540,043,5
39
Al-Badwan Mendieta NabihU12CAT1683Paretana6,530,538,040,5
412
Apinyan MarkU10CAT1662La Colmena6,526,032,535,0
51
Funes Ostos AitorU12CAT1795Calldetenes6,033,541,044,5
63
Martinez Suarez AlexU12CAT1717Mollet6,029,035,038,0
714
Collazo Casals MarcU12CAT1629Llinars6,028,035,538,0
819
Melchor Sanchez PolU12CAT1618Argentona5,531,537,541,0
910
Margarit Vederkinov JaumeU12CAT1675Terrassa5,526,532,535,5
106
Martinez Gueldos FerranU12CAT1700Paretana5,524,029,532,0
115
Gomez Gonzalez JoanU12CAT1707Mollet5,523,529,031,5
122
Sol Castane JoanU12CAT1718Mollet5,032,540,044,0
134
Amirkhanyan RubenU12CAT1716La Colmena5,030,037,541,0
1420
Astasio Cano IvanU12CAT1615Paretana5,029,536,039,0
157
Rodriguez-Manzaneque Trejo ErU12CAT1695Paretana5,028,536,039,0
1617
Toquero Gracia LauraU10CAT1621Llinars5,028,535,037,5
1746
Burriel Beltran AlexU10CAT1372Mollet5,026,032,535,0
1828
Rodriguez Lopez XaviU12CAT1477Terrassa5,025,532,035,0
1960
Munoz Cozar MartiU10CAT1323Paretana5,023,029,531,5
2037
Losilla Martinez VictorU10CAT1412Llinars5,020,025,526,0
2144
Prada Villagrasa AdriaU10CAT1386Paretana4,528,034,537,5
2231
Argemi Chinchilla ErikU12CAT1447Mollet4,527,033,536,0
2333
Lopez Magana JaumeU12CAT1431Terrassa4,525,531,534,0
2427
Lara Gil JoelU12CAT1483Montornes4,524,030,033,0
2570
Prada Villagrasa Pau ManelU08CAT1270Paretana4,524,029,032,0
2611
Sanchez Aguilar ArnauU10CAT1666Llinars4,523,529,031,5
2740
More Artigas GerardU10CAT1401EDAMI4,523,528,529,0
2848
Navarro Diaz ArnauU10CAT1369Granollers-Canovelles4,523,029,030,5
2938
Lambert Pont MichaelU10CAT1408Mollet4,523,028,030,5
3023
Ojea Pacheco MatiasU10CAT1591Paretana4,028,034,537,0
3149
Carrasco Gomez AdaharaU10CAT1366Montornes4,027,033,536,0
3216
Egea Pascual MartiU10CAT1628Cerdanyola Valles4,027,033,035,5
3363
Palomo Moreno MarcU10CAT1298Paretana4,026,032,535,5
3443
Perez Sanchez ArnauU10CAT1392Llinars4,026,031,535,0
3550
Gonzalez Gonzalez IsmaelU10CAT1358Mollet4,025,531,533,0
3676
Vallejo Ferreira TiagoU08CAT1244Vall del Tenes4,025,030,533,5
3724
Gayoso Arjona IagoU10CAT1578Llinars4,025,030,032,5
3834
Ramirez Cortes AaronU12CAT1425Montornes4,023,027,530,0
3966
Rodriguez Martinez AlexU10CAT1288Paretana4,021,027,029,0
4065
Navarro Lopez MarcU08CAT1290Montornes4,021,026,028,5
4177
Polo Sanchez HectorU08CAT1234Montornes4,019,524,527,0
4258
Fabrega Exposito JoelU08CAT1332Mollet4,019,524,526,5
4369
Carrasco Gomez AriadnaU08CAT1278Montornes3,526,532,534,5
4425
Katz Garcia WernerU10CAT1563Vall del Tenes3,526,032,035,0
4545
Romero Gonzalez DenisU10CAT1376Paretana3,525,532,033,5
4642
Redorta Boix RocU10CAT1400Llinars3,524,030,032,5
4757
Diez Pique PauU10CAT1333Llinars3,522,027,530,0
4832
Pascual Carretero ArnauU12CAT1436Llinars3,521,527,029,5
4954
Polo Sanchez AdrianU10CAT1347Montornes3,520,525,026,5
5041
Doblado Garcia AsierU10CAT1400Mollet3,027,033,037,0
5153
Krasic Moreno RosaU10CAT1355Paretana3,025,031,532,0
5247
Alonso Llagostera MarcU10CAT1369Llinars3,024,029,530,5
5356
Abelenda Nunez BielU10CAT1338Montornes3,023,530,031,5
5472
Lajarin Serra SergiU08CAT1260Colon Sabadell Chessy3,023,529,030,5
5564
Romero Orellana RaulU08CAT1291Granollers-Canovelles3,023,030,532,5
5639
Samon Rodriguez BielU10CAT1403Granollers-Canovelles3,020,526,528,0
5767
Sol Castane NuriaU10CAT1286Mollet3,020,525,527,0
5859
Serrano Batova NicolaiU08CAT1332Masnou3,019,524,525,5
5936
Martin Corbera LlucU12CAT1414Caldes3,019,025,526,0
6061
Lambert Pont JamesU08CAT1311Mollet3,018,523,524,0
6115
Pueyo Amoros AresU10CAT1629Sant Boi2,524,530,031,5
6255
Molinos Miguelez IagoU10CAT1343Mollet2,524,029,531,0
6329
Espada Espanol LledoU10CAT1472Llinars2,520,025,526,5
6421
Vazquez Viladrosa VictorU12CAT1601Caldes2,519,023,024,5
6535
Oliva Caballero SergiU10CAT1416Llinars2,021,026,527,5
6675
Lorenzo Castro DaniloU08CAT1244Llinars2,018,524,526,5
6730
Trullas Buesa ArnauU12CAT1464Terrassa2,018,523,524,5
6852
Pascual Carretero AnnaU10CAT1356Llinars2,018,523,023,5
6971
Montilla Rodriguez AshtonU08CAT1263Les Franqueses2,018,023,023,5
7068
Krasic Moreno MarkoU08CAT1282Paretana2,016,019,020,5
7162
Ortiz Gabarroca BerenguerU10CAT1298Mollet1,519,023,025,0
7273
Fernandez Raya PabloU08CAT1257Paretana1,518,522,525,0
7374
Palomo Moreno JanU08CAT1256Paretana1,019,525,528,0
7422
Sierra Macias AkselU10CAT1592Cerdanyola Valles1,018,523,525,5
7551
Costa Rigau OriolU10CAT1356Llinars1,017,523,524,0
7613
Garcia Alcaide RaulU12CAT1654Caldes0,016,521,022,0
18
Birling NielU12CAT1619Caldes0,016,521,022,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Advertisement