Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Poprad turnaj GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 25.03.2017 14:57:39, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Kubik RichardM13971. Sk Kosice
2Bidulsky MatejM1390Cvc Orgovanova Kosice
3Ondo PatrikM1383Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
4Tokarcik PatrikM1377Zs B. Krpelca Bardejov
5Tokarcikova DianaF1335Zs B. Krpelca Bardejov
6Sofrankova SofiaF1283Stara Lubovna
7Cerven SamuelM1268Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
8Polomsky TomasM1250Sk Furca
9Tokarcik JanM1241Zs B. Krpelca Bardejov
10Zumrik MarekM1233Tsc - Msk Martin
11Choma MichalM1230Kdv Kezmarok
12Stolarova IvanaF1224Sk Cvc Lendak
13Ondo DanielM1191Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
14Ferencakova NataliaF1174Kdv Kezmarok
15Kovarikova MariaF1146Sk Cvc Hurbanovo
16Simalcikova SaraF1059Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla
17Hyros SamuelM1007Ls Poprad
18Baca TomasM1000Sk Bijacovce
19Boiadjiev JordanM1000Zs Ing Kozucha Spisska Nova Ve
20Brandobur BorisM1000Smizany
21Budzak DamianM1000Poprad
22Cervenova JankaF1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
23Compel DanielM1000Bratislava
24Drgonecova KatarinaF1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
25Dubjel MaximiliánSVK1000Spiska Teplica
26Farkasovsky FilipM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
27Farkasovsky PavolM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
28Gollner MartinM1000Liptovska Sachova Skola
29Hornik JanM1000Poprad
30Jadron MarekM1000Spisska Nova Ves
31Kapral RolandM1000Kezmarok
32Konopa MiroslavM1000Sk Cvc Lendak
33Konopova BarboraF1000Lendak
34Koska JiriM1000Zs Wolkerova Bardejov
35Koterbova DanielaF1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
36Kovalovska KarolinaF1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
37Kubikova LuciaF1000Cvc Orgovanova Kosice
38Martinko MarekM1000Spisska Teplica
39Mercak JanM1000Cirkevna Spojena Skola Poprad
40Morongova NinaF1000Sk Bijacovce
41Morongova VanesaF1000Sk Bijacovce
42Neupauerova JuliaF1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
43Olbert DominikM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
44Olbert PatrikM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
45Olexova LauraF1000Spisska Teplica
46Onderus AdamM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
47Oravec DominikSVK1000Kezmarok
48Pavlicko SamuelSVK1000Spisska Teplica
49Ruman MiroslavSVK1000Smizany
50Schmidt JanM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
51Schmidt NorbertM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
52Sebest JanM1000Spisska Teplica
53Seliga AndrejM1000Spisska Teplica
54Seliga MartinM1000Spisska Teplica
55Selvek DavidM1000Sk Cvc Lendak
56Selvek JanM1000Sk Cvc Lendak
57Selvek MatusM1000Lendak
58Sokolsky DavidM1000Zs Ing Kozucha Spisska Nova Ve
59Stolar FlorianM1000Sk Cvc Lendak
60Stolarova PaulinaF1000Sk Cvc Lendak
61Straka SimonM1000Spisska Teplica
62Strapec LukasM1000Zs Dumbierska Banska Bystrica
63Strela StefanM1000Sk Cvc Lendak
64Suba SamuelM1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
65Suchanovska ValeriaF1000Lendak
66Suchanovsky StefanM1000Cvc Lendak
67Sulik MartinM1000Poprad
68Susterova NelaSVK1000vojtek
69Tomajkova AndreaF1000Poprad
70Vesela KristinaF1000Kezmarok
71Vresilovic MatusM1000Zs Ing Kozucha Spisska Nova Ve
72Vyhnal BenjaminM1000Cirkevna Spojena Skola Poprad
73Zrost BystrikM1000Tj Slovan Smizany
74Zrost DanielM1000Zs Ing Kozucha Spisska Nova Ve
75Zvarova ZuzanaF1000Zs Komenskeho Smizany
Advertisement