Aparellaments/Resultats

8. Ronda El 2017/04/10 A les 16:15

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
13Planella Zavala Ivan 6 1 - 0 Salinas Tomas Daniel 7
218Alvarez Cots Roger 5 0 - 1 Villa Tornero Alex 27
36Zafra Bono Elsa 5 0 - 15 Roca Reverte Aleix 10
48Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. 5 0 - 15 Anguera Staina Màxim 12
515Vives Pararols Arnau 5 0 - 15 Visa Bernat Guillem 9
643Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel 5 1 - 0 Gardner Luis Eduard 29
716Domenech Planes Roger 0 - 1 Martos Martin Daniel 1
84Bru Montoya Marc 4 0 - 14 Belvis Balsera Magi 44
948Sala Kruchinin Marc 4 1 - 04 De Maya Valenzuela Issac 20
1022Martinez Vila Marc 4 1 - 04 Gonzalez Leiro Yvette 50
1124Navalon Rodriguez Pol 4 1 - 04 Gonzalez Catala Biel 52
1254Jurca Szabo Gerard 4 0 - 14 Jurca Szabo Marc 36
1342Piñol Bosch Biel 4 1 - 04 Vallejo Ferreira Tiago 51
1428Martinez Vila Jan 1 - 0 Navarro López Marc 35
1526Torres Diez Pau 0 - 13 Ariste Rodriguez Biel 11
1653Polo Sanchez Hector 0 - 13 Serrano Batova Nicolai 13
172Planella Zavala Irene 3 1 - 03 Luco Perez Guillem 34
1831Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Clara 3 0 - 13 Pedraza Gutierrez Mateo 5
1914Vidal Martinez Jordi 3 0 - 13 Lajarin Serra Sergi 46
2037Carrasco Gomez Ariadna 3 1 - 03 Pelegrin Serrano Oriol 17
2139Martinez Marcos Erik 3 0 - 13 Vàzquez De Los Reyes Edgar 19
2233Garcia Barrio Álex 1 - 03 Monllau Paredes Joel 41
2332Alaniz Montoya Mar 2 ½ - ½2 Cervelló Navarro Míriam 23
2425Torres Diez Marc 2 1 - 02 Montilla Rodríguez Ashton 45
2530Serrahima Susany Enric 2 1 - 02 Gurriaran Tanstsyura Nicolas 47
2638Pons Serrano Marçal 1 0 - 12 Lopez Rivera Arnau 55
2721Masso Ortiz Llorenç 1 1 - 01 Pastor Rico Ainara 49
2840Segui Blanes Adria 2 1 bye

7. Ronda El 2017/04/10 A les 11:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
17Salinas Tomas Daniel 1 - 05 Anguera Staina Màxim 12
227Villa Tornero Alex 1 - 05 Vives Pararols Arnau 15
33Planella Zavala Ivan 5 1 - 05 Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel 43
429Gardner Luis Eduard 4 ½ - ½4 Martos Martin Daniel 1
536Jurca Szabo Marc 4 0 - 14 Zafra Bono Elsa 6
648Sala Kruchinin Marc 4 0 - 14 Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. 8
79Visa Bernat Guillem 4 1 - 04 Gonzalez Catala Biel 52
810Roca Reverte Aleix 4 1 - 04 Jurca Szabo Gerard 54
920De Maya Valenzuela Issac 4 0 - 14 Alvarez Cots Roger 18
1016Domenech Planes Roger 1 - 0 Torres Diez Pau 26
1135Navarro López Marc 0 - 13 Bru Montoya Marc 4
1211Ariste Rodriguez Biel 3 0 - 13 Belvis Balsera Magi 44
1313Serrano Batova Nicolai 3 0 - 13 Piñol Bosch Biel 42
1437Carrasco Gomez Ariadna 3 0 - 13 Martinez Vila Marc 22
1541Monllau Paredes Joel 3 0 - 13 Navalon Rodriguez Pol 24
1631Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Clara 3 0 - 13 Gonzalez Leiro Yvette 50
1734Luco Perez Guillem 3 0 - 13 Vallejo Ferreira Tiago 51
1846Lajarin Serra Sergi 3 0 - 1 Martinez Vila Jan 28
1933Garcia Barrio Álex 0 - 1 Polo Sanchez Hector 53
2023Cervelló Navarro Míriam 2 0 - 12 Planella Zavala Irene 2
215Pedraza Gutierrez Mateo 2 1 - 02 Torres Diez Marc 25
2255Lopez Rivera Arnau 2 0 - 12 Vidal Martinez Jordi 14
2317Pelegrin Serrano Oriol 2 1 - 02 Segui Blanes Adria 40
2419Vàzquez De Los Reyes Edgar 2 1 - 02 Serrahima Susany Enric 30
2539Martinez Marcos Erik 2 1 - 01 Masso Ortiz Llorenç 21
2649Pastor Rico Ainara 1 0 - 11 Alaniz Montoya Mar 32
2747Gurriaran Tanstsyura Nicolas 1 1 - 01 Pons Serrano Marçal 38
2845Montilla Rodríguez Ashton 1 1 bye

6. Ronda El 2017/04/10 A les 09:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
127Villa Tornero Alex 5 ½ - ½5 Salinas Tomas Daniel 7
236Jurca Szabo Marc 4 0 - 14 Planella Zavala Ivan 3
312Anguera Staina Màxim 4 1 - 04 Sala Kruchinin Marc 48
415Vives Pararols Arnau 4 1 - 04 Gardner Luis Eduard 29
543Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel 4 1 - 04 De Maya Valenzuela Issac 20
61Martos Martin Daniel 3 1 - 0 Navarro López Marc 35
76Zafra Bono Elsa 3 1 - 03 Luco Perez Guillem 34
88Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. 3 1 - 03 Carrasco Gomez Ariadna 37
922Martinez Vila Marc 3 0 - 13 Visa Bernat Guillem 9
1024Navalon Rodriguez Pol 3 0 - 13 Roca Reverte Aleix 10
1152Gonzalez Catala Biel 3 1 - 03 Ariste Rodriguez Biel 11
1254Jurca Szabo Gerard 3 1 - 03 Serrano Batova Nicolai 13
1318Alvarez Cots Roger 3 1 - 03 Lajarin Serra Sergi 46
1453Polo Sanchez Hector 0 - 1 Domenech Planes Roger 16
1526Torres Diez Pau 1 - 02 Pedraza Gutierrez Mateo 5
162Planella Zavala Irene 2 0 - 12 Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Clara 31
174Bru Montoya Marc 2 1 - 02 Martinez Marcos Erik 39
1842Piñol Bosch Biel 2 1 - 02 Pelegrin Serrano Oriol 17
1950Gonzalez Leiro Yvette 2 1 - 02 Vàzquez De Los Reyes Edgar 19
2044Belvis Balsera Magi 2 1 - 02 Cervelló Navarro Míriam 23
2151Vallejo Ferreira Tiago 2 1 - 02 Torres Diez Marc 25
2230Serrahima Susany Enric 2 0 - 12 Monllau Paredes Joel 41
2332Alaniz Montoya Mar 1 0 - 1 Martinez Vila Jan 28
2438Pons Serrano Marçal 1 0 - 1 Garcia Barrio Álex 33
2514Vidal Martinez Jordi 1 1 - 01 Gurriaran Tanstsyura Nicolas 47
2640Segui Blanes Adria 1 1 - 01 Pastor Rico Ainara 49
2745Montilla Rodríguez Ashton 1 0 - 11 Lopez Rivera Arnau 55
2821Masso Ortiz Llorenç 0 1 bye

5. Ronda El 2017/04/09 A les 16:15

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
13Planella Zavala Ivan 4 0 - 14 Villa Tornero Alex 27
27Salinas Tomas Daniel 4 1 - 04 Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel 43
320De Maya Valenzuela Issac 3 1 - 03 Zafra Bono Elsa 6
411Ariste Rodriguez Biel 3 0 - 13 Jurca Szabo Marc 36
546Lajarin Serra Sergi 3 0 - 13 Anguera Staina Màxim 12
629Gardner Luis Eduard 3 1 - 03 Serrano Batova Nicolai 13
737Carrasco Gomez Ariadna 3 0 - 13 Vives Pararols Arnau 15
848Sala Kruchinin Marc 3 1 - 03 Alvarez Cots Roger 18
935Navarro López Marc 1 - 0 Polo Sanchez Hector 53
101Martos Martin Daniel 2 1 - 02 Serrahima Susany Enric 30
1134Luco Perez Guillem 2 1 - 02 Bru Montoya Marc 4
1241Monllau Paredes Joel 2 0 - 12 Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. 8
139Visa Bernat Guillem 2 1 - 02 Piñol Bosch Biel 42
1410Roca Reverte Aleix 2 1 - 02 Gonzalez Leiro Yvette 50
1517Pelegrin Serrano Oriol 2 0 - 12 Gonzalez Catala Biel 52
1651Vallejo Ferreira Tiago 2 0 - 12 Martinez Vila Marc 22
1723Cervelló Navarro Míriam 2 0 - 12 Jurca Szabo Gerard 54
1844Belvis Balsera Magi 2 0 - 12 Navalon Rodriguez Pol 24
1928Martinez Vila Jan 0 - 1 Domenech Planes Roger 16
2033Garcia Barrio Álex 0 - 1 Torres Diez Pau 26
2155Lopez Rivera Arnau 1 0 - 11 Planella Zavala Irene 2
225Pedraza Gutierrez Mateo 1 1 - 01 Pons Serrano Marçal 38
2339Martinez Marcos Erik 1 1 - 01 Vidal Martinez Jordi 14
2419Vàzquez De Los Reyes Edgar 1 1 - 01 Alaniz Montoya Mar 32
2525Torres Diez Marc 1 1 - 01 Segui Blanes Adria 40
2631Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Clara 1 1 - 01 Pastor Rico Ainara 49
2721Masso Ortiz Llorenç 0 0 - 10 Montilla Rodríguez Ashton 45
2847Gurriaran Tanstsyura Nicolas 0 1 bye

4. Ronda El 2017/04/09 A les 11:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
113Serrano Batova Nicolai 3 0 - 13 Planella Zavala Ivan 3
220De Maya Valenzuela Issac 3 0 - 13 Salinas Tomas Daniel 7
312Anguera Staina Màxim 3 0 - 13 Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel 43
48Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. 2 0 - 13 Villa Tornero Alex 27
536Jurca Szabo Marc 2 1 - 02 Martos Martin Daniel 1
64Bru Montoya Marc 2 0 - 12 Carrasco Gomez Ariadna 37
76Zafra Bono Elsa 2 1 - 02 Monllau Paredes Joel 41
842Piñol Bosch Biel 2 0 - 12 Ariste Rodriguez Biel 11
915Vives Pararols Arnau 2 1 - 02 Belvis Balsera Magi 44
1018Alvarez Cots Roger 2 1 - 02 Vallejo Ferreira Tiago 51
1146Lajarin Serra Sergi 2 1 - 02 Cervelló Navarro Míriam 23
1224Navalon Rodriguez Pol 2 0 - 12 Sala Kruchinin Marc 48
1350Gonzalez Leiro Yvette 2 0 - 12 Gardner Luis Eduard 29
1426Torres Diez Pau 0 - 1 Navarro López Marc 35
1514Vidal Martinez Jordi 1 0 - 1 Polo Sanchez Hector 53
1634Luco Perez Guillem 1 1 - 01 Pedraza Gutierrez Mateo 5
1732Alaniz Montoya Mar 1 0 - 11 Visa Bernat Guillem 9
1838Pons Serrano Marçal 1 0 - 11 Roca Reverte Aleix 10
1949Pastor Rico Ainara 1 0 - 11 Pelegrin Serrano Oriol 17
2052Gonzalez Catala Biel 1 1 - 01 Vàzquez De Los Reyes Edgar 19
2122Martinez Vila Marc 1 1 - 01 Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Clara 31
2254Jurca Szabo Gerard 1 1 - 01 Torres Diez Marc 25
2328Martinez Vila Jan 1 ½ - ½1 Garcia Barrio Álex 33
2430Serrahima Susany Enric 1 1 - 01 Martinez Marcos Erik 39
2516Domenech Planes Roger ½ 1 - 01 Lopez Rivera Arnau 55
262Planella Zavala Irene 0 1 - 00 Montilla Rodríguez Ashton 45
2740Segui Blanes Adria 0 1 - 00 Gurriaran Tanstsyura Nicolas 47
2821Masso Ortiz Llorenç 0 0 Sense emparellar

3. Ronda El 2017/04/09 A les 09:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
13Planella Zavala Ivan 2 1 - 02 Vives Pararols Arnau 15
227Villa Tornero Alex 2 1 - 02 Bru Montoya Marc 4
37Salinas Tomas Daniel 2 1 - 02 Alvarez Cots Roger 18
411Ariste Rodriguez Biel 2 0 - 12 De Maya Valenzuela Issac 20
529Gardner Luis Eduard 2 0 - 12 Anguera Staina Màxim 12
613Serrano Batova Nicolai 2 1 - 02 Jurca Szabo Marc 36
743Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel 2 1 - 0 Torres Diez Pau 26
853Polo Sanchez Hector 0 - 11 Zafra Bono Elsa 6
91Martos Martin Daniel 1 1 - 01 Alaniz Montoya Mar 32
105Pedraza Gutierrez Mateo 1 0 - 11 Piñol Bosch Biel 42

Mostra la llista completa