Torneig de Ràpides Escolar

Last update 21.04.2017 19:47:03, Creator/Last Upload: rodríguez i font, roger

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1Busquets Domingo ArnauESP1742U14Escolar Carme
2Miquel Gil VictorESP1700La Trama
3Saura Gallego MarcESP1700U10M.Martí i Pol
4Roman Jimenez SergioESP1695U14Escola del Carme
5Oyarzo Farell AlexESP1690U12Purificació Salas
6Borras De Las Heras MarcESP1687U10M.Martí i Pol
7Ley Altimira AranESP1687U10M.Martí i Pol
8Llordella Dominguez ClaudiaESP1673U12Teresa Claramunt
9Elkowaihi Talbi AyaESP1661U12Castellar Del Valles C.E.
10Iglesias Criach AleixESP1630U12Castellar Del Valles C.E.
11Llonch Farrés GerardESP1605U10M.Martí i Pol
12Salinas Tomas DanielESP1592U08Colon Sabadell Chessy
13Fernandez Aguilar JulioESP1577U12Castellar Del Valles C.E.
14Rivera Escribano AdamESP1462U14Colon Sabadell Chessy
15Garantó Munné PauESP1460U12Purificació Salas
16Buxó Morral MarcESP1457U12Ribatallada
17Batalla Hernandez IvanESP1455U12Ribatallada
18Juncosa Figueras PauESP1453U12Ribatallada
19Espinal Fernandez PolESP1448U12Mas Boadella
20Escoda Cordero MarcESP1443U12Ribatallada
21Roé Castillo MartíESP1437U12Colon Sabadell Chessy
22Navalon Rodriguez EricESP1436U12Joanot Alisanda
23Vanrell Gorina SamESP1432U12Oriol Martorell
24Anies Gallardo PaolaESP1424U12Mas Boadella
25Vega AlexESP1422U12La Salut
26Castellanos Vargas SamuelESP1404U12La Trama
27Bernado Perez MarcESP1396U10Joanot Alisanda
28Andrés Pérez XavierESP1395U10Joanot Alisanda
29Sabater Güell JanESP1384U10Castellar Del Valles C.E.
30Monras Martos MartiESP1380U10La Trama
31Escabia Seriola NoaESP1376U12Teresa Claramunt
32Garreta Buisan GenisESP1376U10La Trama
33Alvarez Garcia LeonardoESP1345U12Castellar Del Valles C.E.
34Hernandez Alemany GerardESP1332U08Joanot Alisanda
35Moyano Moreno DanielESP1332U08Joanot Alisanda
36Cabrero Moreno RodrigoESP1324U08Joanot Alisanda
37Garanto Monne MarcESP1324U10Purificacio Salas
38Niñerola Navas JanESP1321U10Castellar Del Valles C.E.
39Sanchez Garcia AdriaESP1320U08Joanot Alisanda
40Lopez Gonzalez Nehemiah JosueESP1316U08Consell Valles - Sabadell
41Navalon Rodriguez PolESP1308U08Joanot Alisanda
42Shearn Moreno SeanESP1300U08Colon Sabadell Chessy
43Martinez Vila MarcESP1298U08Colon Sabadell Chessy
44Martinez Vila JanESP1294U08Colon Sabadell Chessy
45Bernado Perez PauESP1288U08Joanot Alisanda
46Gasteiger Eeltink LinusESP1288U08Joanot Alisanda
47Cabezudo Arnal SergiESP1284U08Joanot Alisanda
48Merodio AleixESP0U12Mas Boadella
49Morilo AlexESP0U10Castellar Del Valles C.E.
50Sicilia BrunoESP0U12Mas Boadella
51Vazquez DidacESP0U12Mas Boadella
Advertisement
Advertisement