III TORNEO AJEDREZ HUERCAL OVERA 2017

Organizer(s)Excmo.Ayuntamiento de Huércal Overa
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorDiego Mena Hernández
Chief ArbiterFrancisco José Ferrer Escudero
Time control10´+5´´/jugada
LocationTEATRO Municipal, Av.Guillermo Reina 9, Huercal Overa, Almeria
Date2017/05/07
Rating-Ø1640
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 25.04.2017 23:38:37, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 354)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypGrClub/City
1
GMPLASKETT Harold James400238ENG245825040
2
IMCAMPOS GAMBUTTI Luis Maria2226979ESP24132443ENRIC VALOR
3
IMGRANERO ROCA Antonio2210509ESP24192402C.A.SILLA
4
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ Francisco2220636ESP21992180Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
5
RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan2203367ESP20732058Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
6
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio2236443ESP19141902Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
7
MENA HERNANDEZ Diego22260226ESP17631839Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
8
SOTO FEBRER Francisco Jose22245855ESP18161838C.D.A.Dama De Baza
9
GOMEZ LIGERO Sergio32020066ESP17911823Club Ajedrez Vicar
10
AGMREINA FERNANDEZ Juan Jose2296896ESP17381740Mate De Cox
11
PASTOR BELDA Juan24556084ESP15660ONCE ALICANTE
12
RUBIO GARCIA Antonio Ramon32022620ESP15671501Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
13
ODELL JimESP01453T
14
CARREÑO LOSILLA Jesus32098006ESP13291388C.D.A.Dama De Baza
15
FERNANDEZ CAMACHO Antonio2272440ESP14931386Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
16
GUERRERO MORENO Antonio2272512ESP13481372Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
17
VARA SOLER Luis24560936ESP14591366Club De Ajedrez El Rey
18
GALERA POZO Antonio Jesus54511224ESP15141361Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
19
ARANEGA NAVARRO Francisco24551430ESP14131317Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
20
GARCIA MARTINEZ Joaquin32062982ESP01280TOlula del Rio
21
CLEMENTE GARCIA Cristobal24513105ESP01270S50Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
22
ALMANSA AVELLANEDA Juan Jesus24551422ESP11021211Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
23
LOPEZ SOLER Jose Antonio32020392ESP11491190S50Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
24
HARO GARCIA Manuel24582727ESP1333976U10Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals