Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 04:55:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
Open Orlova 2017 "Rapid" - "5. Memoriál Lukáše Krůla"
اخر تحديث27.05.2017 14:16:33, منشئ/آخر رفع: Czech Republic licence 37
Search for player
ابحث
ترتيب البداية
رقم
اسم اللاعب
رقم دولي
اتحاد
تقييم
نوع
مجموعة
نادي/مدينة
1
IM
Neděla Vlastimil
303259
CZE
2295
TŽ Třinec
2
Sieber Martin
327590
CZE
2086
SK Slavia Orlová
3
Zimniok Lubomír
307343
CZE
2011
ŠK Karviná o.s.
4
Horváth Tomáš
358630
CZE
2005
U18
SK Slavia Orlová
5
FM
Dhanush Bharadwaj
25058746
IND
1954
U15
6
Drastich Tomáš
336203
CZE
1945
SK Slavia Orlová
7
Polák Radim
320757
CZE
1864
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
8
Kalmár Martin
318990
CZE
1857
Viktorie Bohumín
9
Krampol Vladimír
344311
CZE
1856
SK Stonava
10
Ivanovic Marko
967408
SRB
1751
U15
11
Molnar Luka
969044
SRB
1705
U15
12
Macek Oldřich
339415
CZE
1682
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
13
Pisz Břetislav
341398
CZE
1646
SK Stonava
14
Arjun Bharadwaj
25682440
IND
1570
U15
15
Baraniuk Andrej
14127156
UKR
1535
16
Burda Josef
23708107
CZE
1504
B
Baník Havířov
17
Zurawicki Jakub
21817430
POL
1440
U15
18
Kijonka Ondřej
375624
CZE
1360
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
19
Mrázek Roman
23707062
CZE
1344
U15
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
20
Mika Ondřej
397369
CZE
1244
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
21
Vaněk Tomáš
375675
CZE
1239
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
22
Brückmann Jan Gregor
23706899
CZE
1206
U15
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
23
Mika Tibor
397377
CZE
1171
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
24
Tomanec Samuel
393827
CZE
1163
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
25
Cieply Krzysztof
21852766
POL
1163
U15
UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śl.
26
Zurawicka Aleksandra
21831327
POL
1037
U15
27
Wojs Alicja
21882614
POL
1600
U15
UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śl.
28
Beran Daniel
23706872
CZE
1232
U15
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
29
Sekyra Vojtěch
CZE
1067
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
30
Mainka Anna
21858888
POL
1000
U15
UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śl.
31
Trombala Václav
CZE
1000
U15
SK Slavia Orlová
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
masthead