Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Siguldas Valsts gimnazijas atklatais cempionats atraja saha 2017

Last update 17.03.2017 15:27:02, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Steinbergs RaivoLAT1750Kuldigas AlternSk
2Grinerts EmilsLAT1650DundagasPsk
3Tolstiks DanilsLAT1650Ventspils3vsk
4Viksna MatissLAT1650DundagasPsk
5Alijevs MartinsLAT1550Kuldigas AlternSk
6Blumbergs IngarsLAT1550DundagasPsk
7Brikainis ErnestsLAT1550DundagasPsk
8Cebotar DanilaLAT1550Vangazi
9Dolganovs DaniilsLAT1550OlainesVsk
10Kucuhidze MarikaLAT1550Ventspils 2.vsk
11Lukasevics DavidsLAT1550OlainesVsk
12Mierins EmilsLAT1550OlainesVsk
13Narmonta AnnaLAT1550Kuldigas AlternSk
14Neliuss KlavsLAT1550Ventspils centra SSK
15Reiha AnceLAT1550Kuldigas AlternSk
16Sevruks SebastiansLAT1550OlainesVsk
17Siders Jonatans KristiansLAT1550Ventspils 4.vsk
18Siders Samuels StefansLAT1550Ventspils 4.vsk
19Sigats TomassLAT1550OlainesVsk
20Sterns AkselsLAT1550OlainesVsk
21Strods Rudolfs AleksandsLAT1550SVG
22Zundovska MeldraLAT1550Kuld MZH vsk
23Amsils ValtersLAT1450Dobeles1Vsk
24Atvars RihardsLAT1450OlainesVsk
25Babris RihardsLAT1450LimbSSk
26Balodis MikelisLAT1450OlainesVsk
27Beidins KarlisLAT1450DundagasPSk
28Blumfelde AnnijaLAT1450Dobeles Kristiga psk
29Broks AdriansLAT1450OlainesVsk
30Coders VilisLAT1450DundagasPSk
31Dambergs RudolfsLAT1450DundagasPSk
32Dambitis DanielsLAT1450SVG
33Drona KristapsLAT1450RigasNeklKsk
34Dubinskis OliversLAT1450OlainesVsk
35Gansone AigaLAT1450OlainesVsk
36Gercans KrisjanisLAT1450Siguldas Laurencu SSK
37Holsteins HugoLAT1450OlainesVsk
38Irbe Anna RebekaLAT1450DundagasPSk
39Ivanovska DarjaLAT1450Ventspils6vsk
40Jadrovs ArtursLAT1450OlainesVsk
41Jurmalis ValtersLAT1450Kuldigas AlternSk
42Jursevics MarkussLAT1450OlainesVsk
43Kelle MiksLAT1450OlainesVsk
44Kleins ElandsLAT1450Ventspils3vsk
45Kobjakova VioletaLAT1450Dobeles 1.vsk
46Kokina ElizabeteLAT1450OlainesVsk
47Korsakovs MarksLAT1450OlainesVsk
48Kosarevs VsevolodsLAT1450Ventspils6vsk
49Krasons KevinsLAT1450DundagasPSk
50Kucuhidze TaisijaLAT1450Ventspils 3.vsk
51Lapins MarksLAT1450OlainesVsk
52Lielmanis KarlisLAT1450Siguldas Laurencu SSK
53Lusis KalvisLAT1450Siguldas Laurencu SSK
54Miezitis GustavsLAT1450Dobeles1Vsk
55Murins ArtjomsLAT1450OlainesVsk
56Polis KristofersLAT1450Dobeles1Vsk
57Silanza SendijaLAT1450SigPilsVsk
58Smedins ErnestsLAT1450DundagasPSk
59Steinbergs MikelisKarlisLAT1450Kuldigas AlternSk
60Strods Patriks RicardsLAT1450Incukalna PSK
61Trumars AivarsLAT1450Krimuldas Vsk
62Vaicuka MarijaLAT1450OlainesVsk
63Vilnitis KristsLAT1450Kuldigas AlternSk
64Vitolina ElizaLAT1450Kuldigas AlternSk
65Zareckis BeniaminsLAT1450LimbSSk
66Zareckis RobertsLAT1450Limbazugimn
67Zvirbulis AlensLAT1450Kuldigas CentraVsk
Advertisement