Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Festivalul International de Sah ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE - juniori 14 ani

Last update 08.11.2009 14:51:49, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1Bida Mihai-EugenROU2019Csu Craiova
2Siclovan Cristian-DanielROU2007Css Nr 1 Timisoara
3Manole StefanROU1936Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
4Delgado-Vlaic AdrianROU1839Css Nr 1 Timisoara
5Barbul IonelROU1830Cs Unio Satu Mare
6Nastase Robert-PaulROU1801Asociatia Sah Club Snagov
7Cosmulescu Alexandru-PaulROU1793Clubul Central De Sah Buc
8Deliman Antonio-EmilROU1790Cs Tera Sah Medias
9Herea Sergiu-GabrielROU1771Cs Municipal Ploiesti
10Neaga Horia-Dumitru-IustinROU1701Css Nr 1 Timisoara
11Stanciu Ioana-GeorgianaROU1679Csm Craiova
12Sandu Marian-CatalinROU1667Cs Municipal Ploiesti
13Sonfalean Maria-LauraROU1663Css Tg Mures
14Pricopie StefanROU1634Clubul Sportiv Otopeni
15Stoia Denis-IulianROU1597Cs Tera Sah Medias
16Otoiu Marian-CristianROU1586Css Nr 1 Pajura Bucurest
17Cirlig Ioana-AndreeaROU1554Csm Craiova
18Zubcu Vlad-GeorgeROU1510Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
19Hincu AndreiROU1469Css Nr 1 Timisoara
20Muresan Mihai-AlexandruROU1452Csu Sibiu
21Lesnic GalinaMDA1431MOLDOVA
22Cotarlan CodrinROU795Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmat
23Barbuleanu Serban-IoanROU752Palatul Copiilor Craiova
24Mirauta Stefano-MariusROU731Cs Sah Suceava
25Nastase Andreea-CristinaROU718Asociatia Sah Club Snagov
26Badescu CristianROU691Css Nr 1 Timisoara
27Zlatea Cezar-StelianROU684Css Nr 2 Bucuresti
28Bunta AndreiROU682Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
29Sauca-Gherman Catalin-GheorgheROU649Css Nr 1 Timisoara
30Calin AlexandruROU648Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
31Szijarto Norbert-LudwigROU626Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
32Hrib Andrada-IoanaROU625Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
33Bitica StefaniaROU609Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
34Ciorica Mihai-VladROU606Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
35IIStoica Eduard-ConstantinROU588Cs Municipal Ploiesti
36IIUrsu Razvan-MihaiROU580Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
37Hinsa Tudor-VladROU548Csm Cluj Napoca
38Talu MirceaROU548Css Viitorul Cluj
39IICiocan Maria-AlexandraROU546Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
40Negulescu AlexandruROU541Cs Carpati Sinaia
41Munteanu AriadnaROU540Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
42Savulescu Andrei-SebastianROU536Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
43Tudor Mihai-CatalinROU515Asociatia Sah Club Snagov
44Copilu Codruta-AlexaROU512Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
45IILupu CristianROU511Cs Armata Craiova
46Muresan Adrian-IonutROU511Csu Sibiu
47IISuciu Denis-MariusROU508Cs Tera Sah Medias
48IIIonescu Ozana-MariaROU504Cs Vointa Buzau
49IICraciun Madalin-MarianROU503Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
50IIPapa ValentinROU502Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
51Marincas CatalinaROU493Css Nr 1 Timisoara
52IIIIlie Radu-StefanROU460Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
53IIIGanescu Robert-FlorinelROU457Cs Armata Craiova
54Deac Bogdan-DanielROU455Asc Ramnicu Valcea
55Puscas Filip-AndreiROU452Css Tg Mures
56IIIChivulescu Adrian-AlexandruROU451Clubul Central De Sah Buc
57Craciun Ionut-CatalinROU442Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
58IIIMongescu VictorROU440Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
59IIIHandac Alexandru-RaduROU437Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
60IIIRohlicek Anca-ElenaROU436Css Nr 1 Timisoara
61Bologa Dragos-MihaiROU431Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
62IIISecuiu VeronicaROU430Cs Municipal Ploiesti
63Anusca-Popa Ioan-ArmandROU430Cs Sergentul Vaslui
64Panainte Andreea-BiancaROU424Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
65IIIDumitrescu George-MihaiROU422Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
66IIIStoica Marian-DanielROU419Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
67Buga Andru-MihaiROU416Cs Muncitorul Resita
68Feraru Ioana-MariaROU415Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
69Stescu IoanaROU415Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
70Gavrilescu DavidROU410Cs Armata Craiova
71Mirauta Alexandru-MihaiROU409Cs Romtelecom Suceava
72Alexin Daniel-MilanROU401Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
73Andronache MihaiROU401Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
74Barariu Daniel-MihaitaROU401Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
75Barbulescu Robert-GabrielROU401Asc Ramnicu Valcea
76Blaga Mihai-TudorROU401Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
77Bratulescu ValentinROU401Sc Albatros Dragasani
78Brezeanu AlexandraROU401Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
79Brezeanu DanielaROU401Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
80Chivoiu EmanuelROU401Cs Tera Sah Medias
81Cicovschi Laurentiu-GabrielROU401Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
82Cilibiu Mihai-IulianROU401Cs Armata Craiova
83Dimache Maria-AlexandraROU401Cs Fairplay Braila
84Fluture Sebastian-PetreROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
85Gavrilescu DinaROU401Cs Armata Craiova
86Gheorghe David-AndreiROU401Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
87Hadarau ElenaROU401Css Tg Mures
88Hadarau IoanaROU401Css Tg Mures
89Haidu Cristina-VeronicaROU401Csm Cluj Napoca
90Hamati JuliaROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
91Kocsis Izabela-ClaudiaROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
92Marginean Diana-ClaudiaROU401Css Tg Mures
93Matei Raul-CornelROU401Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
94Mihai Ioana-MariaROU401Cs Otopeni
95Munteanu CiprianROU401Palatul Copiilor Craiova
96Nechita Vlad-MihaiROU401Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
97Olea MihaiROU401Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
98Panescu Angelina-GabrielaROU401Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
99Paraschiv RaresROU401Cs Ioios Brasov
100Pascu Bianca-AndreeaROU401Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
101Paveliu AndreiROU401Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
102Petre Raul-AlbertROU401Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
103Plesa Daniela-ManuelaROU401Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
104Popa TeodoraROU401Cs Tera Sah Medias
105Puican Dumitru-AndianROU401Sc Albatros Dragasani
106Racu Ioana-AlexandraROU401Clubul Central De Sah Buc
107Samfirescu Andrei-AlexandruROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
108Stoleriu GeorgeROU401Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
109Szavu Debora-GabrielaROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
110Szijarto Andreea-IreneROU401Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
111Ungureanu Alexandru-DanielROU401Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
112Ungureanu Claudiu-ConstantinROU401Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
113Ursan Petru-SebastianROU401Css Nr 1 Timisoara
114Zaharia Catalin-StefanROU401Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use