Endstand nach 7 Runden

Rg.SnrNameLandEloIEloNVerein/OrtPkt. Wtg1  Wtg2 
12IMMoskalenko AlexanderRUS251406,530,528,50
21GMDgebuadze AlexandreBEL25232485SC Remagen-Sinzig6,031,026,75
310Syrov ArkadiGER22382195SK Frankenthal6,028,026,00
427CMWenner TobiasGER20952053SK 1962 Ladenburg6,027,522,75
53IMChernov VadimROU24172417SK Ladenburg5,533,027,00
68FMSchmitz ThorstenGER22682254SC Garching 1980 e.V.5,527,520,00
75Muckle JuliusGER23402220SK 1912 Ludwigshafen5,029,522,25
86FMLang TorstenGER23302310SK Landau5,028,021,00
94Heider MartinGER23602347SV Worms 18785,028,020,75
1024Weber SamuelGER21212018SC Flörsheim 19215,028,019,75
1125Martin MikeGER21162082SV Worms 18785,027,520,25
1211Schelle ArturGER21962183SC Tarrasch 45 München5,027,519,50
1313Farmani Anosheh YashaGER21852115SG Speyer-Schwegenheim5,027,020,00
1415Trifan Andrei IoanGER21762080SF Sasbach e.V.5,027,019,50
1522CMMüller MarkusGER21442099TSV Hütschenhausen5,026,519,00
1631Hänßel ChristianGER20542028SC Turm Winterbach5,026,517,00
1721Barthel AnsgarGER21452135SC Pirmasens 19125,024,517,00
187FMBomans ArnoBEL226904,529,518,50
199Commercon SimonGER22532241SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20124,528,519,00
2017Lambert AndreasGER21602148SK 1912 Ludwigshafen4,528,518,25
2114FMDorst JohannesGER21842155SK Marburg 1931/724,528,018,00
2218FMMüller MichaelGER21592121SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.4,528,016,75
2312Lopez-Rojas JeffreyGER21902157SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg4,527,017,25
2420WFMGoossens HanneBEL21492171DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen4,527,015,25
2519Meiser MarkusGER21562035Sges Bensheim 19314,526,018,75
2638Thomsen PhilGER19941987Sges Bensheim 19314,526,015,75
2733Syed TareqGER20472000SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm4,525,516,25
2839Kopf RainerGER19891913SC Bellheim4,525,515,50
2935Tresch LukasGER20321991SK Frankenthal4,525,016,50
3069Huseynov AhadGER18601895SK Frankenthal4,524,514,00
3130Neurohr JürgenGER20592084Sfr.Mainz 19284,524,016,25
3254Hinrichs NiklasGER19301964SK Bingen4,524,012,75
3326Busch LorenzGER21052110SC Herxheim4,523,515,25
3440Lares HaraldGER19892009SC Pirmasens 19124,523,012,75
3536Musiolik DavidGER20021966SC Ramstein-Miesenbach4,522,514,75
47Mäurer FabianGER19671932SK Frankenthal4,522,514,75
3775Keller YannikGER18291910Sges Bensheim 19314,522,512,75
3832Boos PatrickGER20492072SV Worms 18784,522,015,50
3958Hinrichs PaulGER19161848SK Bingen4,522,014,00
4093Dalchow JonasGER17301672SC 1997 Lambsheim4,522,013,75
4173Wacker FelixGER18381903SC 1997 Lambsheim4,522,012,75
4216Krämer EnricoGER21752174SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20124,028,516,00
4329Rölle PhilippGER20622030SC Ramstein-Miesenbach4,026,014,00
4451Wilk JörgGER19431737SC Rülzheim4,025,514,25
4549Stumm Fritz Dr.GER19591898SK 1962 Ladenburg4,024,513,75
4665Do NamGER18741790SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.4,024,512,00
4744Ries NorbertGER19791922SF Nickenich4,024,014,50
4852Wohde JensGER19391841SF Nickenich4,024,012,50
4979Roos EliasGER17991808SG Trier4,023,513,75
5053Dickel GisbertGER19301859Schachhaus Ludwigshafen4,023,511,50
90Muths LukasGER17371728SC Herxheim4,023,511,50
5242Hain GunterGER19801916SK Frankenthal4,023,013,75
5355Costea ValeriusGER19291899SK Frankenthal4,023,012,50
5481Wilk JanGER17871660SC Bellheim4,023,012,00
5568Schäfer WolfgangGER18651728VfL Leipheim 18984,022,512,50
5650Muckle RichardGER19571913SK 1912 Ludwigshafen4,022,512,25
5776Pishanidar BorzouGER01822SV Andernach4,022,511,75
5861Vohmann WolfgangGER19021870SK 1912 Ludwigshafen4,021,512,00
5971Faulhaber TobiasGER18501841SC Schifferstadt4,021,511,00
6072Zirwes Hans JürgenGER18481755SC Remagen-Sinzig4,020,010,75
6123Karsay PascalGER21412080SK Gau-Algesheim3,527,513,00
6241Heidarnezhad Ben-AliGER19881964SV Hockenheim3,527,012,75
74Müller MarkGER18371838SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.3,527,012,75
6434Kathstede Gerd Dr.GER20401956DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen3,527,012,50
6557Ries AlexanderGER19191871SF Nickenich3,526,012,75
6684Frohnhäuser RalfGER17751659SF Limburgerhof3,526,011,75
6748Schott ReimundFRA19651906SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim3,526,011,25
6837Kalepky HelmutGER19991880Sfr.Heidesheim3,525,511,75
6928Murariu NickyGER20782015SC Remagen-Sinzig3,523,512,25
7062Warnk TorstenGER18971876Sges Bensheim 19313,523,510,50
7188Wacker AndreasGER17471816SC 1997 Lambsheim3,523,010,00
7246Huschens MatthiasGER19752082SG Kaiserslautern 19053,523,09,75
67Gutzen WernerGER18681824SK Mannheim 1946 e.V.3,523,09,75
7443Guggenberger GuidoGER19791965TV Tegernsee3,523,09,25
7560Scherf Robert Dr.GER19051751TG Waldsee3,522,59,75
64Nicklis TobiasGER18871893SK Landau3,522,59,75
83Merges HaraldGER17851746SG Reil-Kinheim3,522,59,75
7877Wieber DominikGER18181762TSV Schott Mainz3,522,58,50
7994Frohnhäuser SimonGER17241879SF Limburgerhof3,522,011,00
8097Gärtner PeterGER16891631SV Bodenheim3,521,010,50
81103Spadea FabrizioGER16141458SGem Bexbach3,520,58,75
8266Biedinger ChristianGER18701870SC Schifferstadt3,520,58,25
8391Müller MichaelGER17351564SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied3,520,09,75
8463Petreski GligurGER18921785SV Mainz-Mombach3,520,09,25
85134Wittmer MaximilianGER01117SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20123,519,59,75
8645Sevall JacobGER197603,518,07,25
8780Weber AndreasGER17931716SC Flörsheim 19213,517,58,75
8889Kaiser FredericGER17451726Sges Bensheim 19313,024,510,50
8999Schmidt FrederikGER01661SC Bad Dürkheim3,024,59,50
9082Trepkowski PiotrPOL17861822SC Weilerbach3,024,08,00
91101Felten MaximilianGER16421643SG Trier3,023,58,75
9259Nöckler AlexanderGER19121867Schachklub Weiden 19073,023,08,00
9370Lindenthal AndreasGER18591686SF Ettenheim3,023,07,50
94136Dietz HelenaGER01055SC Hagenbach3,022,57,50
95123Reiß PeterGER01353Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.3,021,58,75
9698Wachtel AntonGER16761692SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.3,021,56,50
97130Hoppe JensGER01200SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues3,021,07,50
9886Sassenroth GünterGER17681563Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.3,020,57,50
99106Strehl Klaus-GerhardGER15771473SK 1947 Sulzfeld3,020,53,50
100111Lang JochenGER15151427Gambit Gusenburg3,020,06,75
101100Van Leyen PeterGER16521579SC Weilerbach3,020,06,50
10278Armbrust MatthiasGER17991721Schachfreunde Lindlar 19773,020,06,25
103122Probst IliasGER01365TSG Eisenberg Schach3,019,57,00
104104Lutterbach JakobGER15841574SK Bingen3,019,56,75
105120Dalchow MarioGER01381SC 1997 Lambsheim3,019,56,00
106118Plum PaulGER01400VfR-SC Koblenz3,019,06,00
107121Heinssen SimonGER01372SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.3,018,55,50
108124Berstler TobiasGER01334SK Bingen3,018,06,25
109109Halabi IbrahimGER15421373SK 1912 Ludwigshafen3,017,56,25
110116Guckes SimonGER14451445SV Worms 18783,017,55,50
111102Guckes FabianGER16371645SV Worms 18783,016,56,50
112138Levent GökberkGER01000SV Worms 18783,016,04,50
113112Hahn RichardGER01504SF Limburgerhof2,523,04,50
114110Kone ColinGER01528SF Ettenheim2,522,58,25
11596Steiner Peter MarkusGER16971607SF Ettenheim2,522,56,00
11695Reese JoachimGER16971427SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20122,521,56,50
11787Grünert ThomasGER17511691SF Illingen2,521,55,50
118131Ohler JuliusGER01196SF Birkenfeld2,520,57,00
119113Harbeke MichaelGER01500SF Nickenich2,519,55,50
120108Mayer RolfGER15431374SC Flörsheim 19212,517,54,00
121133Stein JulianGER01147SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20122,516,54,50
122135Jensen HannesGER01071SK Landau2,516,03,75
123105Röder AndreasGER01579SC 1997 Lambsheim2,023,04,25
124126Overhoff KlausGER12911342SK Mannheim 1946 e.V.2,021,04,00
125125Levent AlperenGER01293SV Worms 18782,020,55,50
126128Pittner-Fleck MichaelGER01243SV Worms 18782,020,54,00
12785Lachnit ManfredGER17751439SK 1947 Sulzfeld2,020,06,50
128132Moßbacher XaverGER01179SC 1926 Haßloch2,020,06,00
129107Geisert BerndGER15521242SC Bellheim2,019,04,00
130119Boos-Guckes AstridGER13851063SV Worms 18782,018,53,00
131129Dietz DanielGER01242SC Hagenbach2,018,05,00
132115Fink JoachimGER14851246SV Worms 18782,018,04,00
133140Yergin DanyarGER0939SK Frankenthal2,017,53,50
134147Reinhardt Nico LeonGER0730SC 1997 Lambsheim2,017,53,00
135139Weitz AndreasGER0988SC Bad Dürkheim2,017,52,50
13692Daitche JosefGER17341507SV Worms 18782,017,03,00
137141Schüttler MaxGER0908SV Worms 18782,016,02,50
138137Muths MatthiasGER01027SC Herxheim2,015,02,50
139144Drews ColinGER0789SF Ettenheim2,014,51,50
140143Holschuh EliasGER0817SV Worms 18782,014,02,00
141146Lang GabrielaSUI0774Gambit Gusenburg1,519,02,00
14256Noras PeterGER19291542SC Remagen-Sinzig1,518,53,00
143127Fey Karl-HeinzGER1260910SC 1926 Haßloch1,516,00,75
144117Oswald TimGER01426SF Ettenheim1,018,03,50
145114Schwarzkopf RobertGER15001187TSG Eisenberg Schach1,016,52,00
146145Iking LarsGER0780TSV Schott Mainz1,016,02,00
147142Gong ChiruiGER0844SV Worms 18780,516,50,50

Anmerkung:
Wtg1: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg2: Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung variabel