Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CN Echipe Mixte de Juniori - 10 ani

Last update 01.11.2009 12:45:10, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)

Team-Composition with round-results

  4. CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti (RtgAvg:601, TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567Pts.Games
1ISandu Marian-Catalin733ROU100110147
2IHerea Sergiu-Gabriel682ROU11½1115,56
3IIComan Emilia-Florentina560ROU½1011½½4,57
4IIISecuiu Veronica430ROU0001½001,57
5IIStoica Eduard-Constantin0ROU111

Player info

Sandu Marian-Catalin I 733 ROU Rp:1179
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
151IIPapa Valentin502ROU1w 11
226ITiron Calin-Andrei750ROU7s 01
344IDoros Doru-Lucian853ROU5s 01
41IIOlteanu Eduard-Florin555ROU2w 11
522IIPopa Gabriel544ROU3s 11
611ISalim Riza893ROU5,5w 01
731IStancu Robert-Alexandru806ROU3,5w 11
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel I 682 ROU Rp:1088
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
156IIIDeac Bogdan-Daniel455ROU4s 12
227IOlinici Emanuel600ROU5w 12
345IIGeiger Alex-Emanuel659ROU4,5w ½2
523IIBratu Ioan-Valentin434ROU1w 12
612IISavulescu Andrei-Sebastian536ROU4s 12
734IIIBuzatu Daniel-Alexandru-Mihait438ROU1,5s 12
Coman Emilia-Florentina II 560 ROU Rp:835
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
154IBitica Stefania609ROU3w ½3
229IMunteanu Ariadna540ROU1,5s 13
346ILuca Ioana-Sanziana836ROU5s 03
44IIIGeambasu Crina441ROU2w 13
525Paiu Simona401ROU0s 13
614ISalim Arzu587ROU5,5w ½3
732INastase Andreea-Cristina718ROU4,5w ½3
Secuiu Veronica III 430 ROU Rp:239
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
153IICiocan Maria-Alexandra546ROU4s 04
230IIBejan Clarisa-Iustina466ROU5w 04
347IIMaxim Georgiana-Elena479ROU4,5w 04
45Tiru Andra-Elena401ROU0s 14
524Trimbitaru Cornelia401ROU3,5w ½4
615ICopilu Codruta-Alexa512ROU4,5s 04
733IIStanciu Andreea-Briana481ROU5,5s 04
Stoica Eduard-Constantin II 0 ROU Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
42IIPana Cosmin-Mihail499ROU1s 12

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2009/10/30 at 17.30
Bo.4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti-7  Asociatia Sah Club Rm. Valcea2½:1½
2.1I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
-II
Papa Valentin
1 - 0
2.2I
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
-III
Deac Bogdan-Daniel
1 - 0
2.3II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
-I
Bitica Stefania
½ - ½
2.4III
Secuiu Veronica
-II
Ciocan Maria-Alexandra
0 - 1
Round 2 on 2009/10/31 at 09.00
Bo.5  CS Politehnica+Micul Sahist Iasi-4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti2 : 2
3.1I
Tiron Calin-Andrei
-I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
1 - 0
3.2I
Olinici Emanuel
-I
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
0 - 1
3.3I
Munteanu Ariadna
-II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
0 - 1
3.4II
Bejan Clarisa-Iustina
-III
Secuiu Veronica
1 - 0
Round 3 on 2009/10/31 at 11.30
Bo.1  LPS+CS Vointa Satu Mare-4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti3½: ½
2.1I
Doros Doru-Lucian
-I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
1 - 0
2.2II
Geiger Alex-Emanuel
-I
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
½ - ½
2.3I
Luca Ioana-Sanziana
-II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
1 - 0
2.4II
Maxim Georgiana-Elena
-III
Secuiu Veronica
1 - 0
Round 4 on 2009/10/31 at 15.00
Bo.4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti-10  Vointa+Palatul Copiilor Buzau4 : 0
5.1I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
-II
Olteanu Eduard-Florin
1 - 0
5.2II
Stoica Eduard-Constantin
-II
Pana Cosmin-Mihail
1 - 0
5.3II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
-III
Geambasu Crina
1 - 0
5.4III
Secuiu Veronica
-
Tiru Andra-Elena
1 - 0
Round 5 on 2009/10/31 at 17.30
Bo.11  CS Diana Galati-4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti½ :3½
4.1II
Popa Gabriel
-I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
0 - 1
4.2II
Bratu Ioan-Valentin
-I
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
0 - 1
4.3
Paiu Simona
-II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
0 - 1
4.4
Trimbitaru Cornelia
-III
Secuiu Veronica
½ - ½
Round 6 on 2009/11/01 at 09.00
Bo.4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti-2  CSS PC Constanta+CS FC Mangalia1½:2½
1.1I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
-I
Salim Riza
0 - 1
1.2I
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
-II
Savulescu Andrei-Sebastian
1 - 0
1.3II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
-I
Salim Arzu
½ - ½
1.4III
Secuiu Veronica
-I
Copilu Codruta-Alexa
0 - 1
Round 7 on 2009/11/01 at 11.30
Bo.4  CS Municipal+Conpet Ploiesti-3  CS Otopeni+CSS Ilfov+ASC Snagov2½:1½
4.1I
Sandu Marian-Catalin
-I
Stancu Robert-Alexandru
1 - 0
4.2I
Herea Sergiu-Gabriel
-III
Buzatu Daniel-Alexandru-Mihait
1 - 0
4.3II
Coman Emilia-Florentina
-I
Nastase Andreea-Cristina
½ - ½
4.4III
Secuiu Veronica
-II
Stanciu Andreea-Briana
0 - 1