43 Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges - Grup A Code 159748

Last update 26.06.2017 12:04:30 / Page cached 27.06.2017 00:04:30 86min., Creator/Last Upload: federació catalana d’escacs (13)

Tournament selectionGrup A, Grup B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1GMCori Jorge3802272PER26180
2GMVolkov Sergey4122763RUS26150
3GMGrigoryan Karen H.13301004ARM25550
4GMGomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto3507904CUB25240
5IMRios Cristhian Camilo4403940COL24990
6IMHimanshu Sharma5007836IND24980
7IMOliva Castaneda Kevel3500799CUB24980
8GMMovsziszian Karen13301152ARM24852558Sant Andreu C.E.
9GMBaghdasaryan Vahe13303139ARM24490
10FMVon Bahr Oskar1703250SWE24230
11GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis3502856ESP24130
12GMGonzales Jayson5201080PHI23990
13IMOblitas Carlomagno3800156PER23950
14FMChueca Forcen Alberto2269902CAT23612364Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
15IMKarim Ismael625736MAR23610And
16Morales Jhon Alexander4401450COL23550
17GMPogorelov Ruslan14100363UKR23412445Rapita, La
18CMGukesh D46616543IND23320U18
19IMRahal Michael A404691CAT23282426Colon Sabadell Chessy
20FMDe Marchi Olivier613517FRA23110La Diagonale-Eybens
21Debarshi Mukherjee5007291IND23010Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy
22Akash Pc Iyer5006775IND22820
23Lindh Fredrik1707884SWE22820
24FMTattersall Rodriguez Lester2208903ESP22750Club d'Escacs Sa Creu
25IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.4400240COL22742396Figueres C.E.
26FMMateus Alejandro4402529COL22550
27WIMLlaudy Pupo Lisandra3506487CUB22550w
28WIMMiranda Llanes Yerisbel3507700CUB22550w
29WIMMartinez Ayelen118702ARG22520w
30AGMFenil Shah5019850IND22520
31Zachary Matheo26024691FRA22440U18Mulhouse Philidor
32IMDeshmukh Anup5000564IND22410
33FMRyan Joseph2500426IRL22372326Montcada, Unio Escacs
34WGMFrayna Janelle Mae5212499PHI22350w
35Vantika Agrawal25050389IND22300wU18
36FMAvila Jimenez Xavier2210533CAT21942313Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
37Moksh Amit Doshi25064967IND21880U18
38Engstrom Kaj1701134SWE21810
39Gonzalez Camps Lluis2252562CAT21802280Catalunya C.E.
40Angskog Kent1703668SWE21390Horndals SK
41CMPersson Andreas1707957SWE21370
42Abhilash Reddy M.L.5024668IND21330
43Meza Ponce Jerry3603733ECU21160
44WIMRomero Echeverria Abigail3603806ECU21090w
45Vigo Allepuz David2226715CAT21042252Catalunya C.E.
46Ruperez Miguel115177ARG21030
47Kunal Kakumanu25084070IND20950U18
48Bielecki Pawel1171313POL20942228Llinars, Club D'escacs
49WIMFuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne5104130MEX20880w
50De Sallier Francois611328FRA20880Club 608
51Iturbide Arnedo Oscar2293994ESP20830Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
52Van Veenendaal Elmer1026801NED20770
53MKMiralles Brugues Jordi2208270CAT20712182Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.
54Panesar Vedant35033018IND20690U18
55Wang Shanshan8605262CHN20670wWinner Chess Club
56Mattsson Michael1708961SWE20660Schack 64 Haparanda
57Kakumanu Kautil25084054IND20570U18
58Manush Shah5040680IND20560
59WCMSapale Saloni5085527IND20490wU18
60Eriksson Magnus 19551707540SWE20410Horndals SK
61Aishwin Daniel25037714IND20310U18
62Rodmacq Clement640646FRA20310
63Almirall Botella Jaume2214393CAT20282175Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
64FMAmer Said Salim Al Maashani22000100OMA20250
65CMRohith Krishna S46617051IND20080U18
66FMPurushothaman Thirumalai5012791IND20050
67Goris Ton1003526NED20050S65
68Cespedes Llaverias Llibert32065949ESP20042105U18Tres Peons C.E.
69MKPrats Rodriguez Juan Bosco2221411CAT19952102Sant Boi C.E.
70Busson Benoist631310FRA19860
71Lobato Lavin Alvaro2212005ESP19790Madrid
72Sumit Kumar5054010IND19750
73Vinas Racionero Josep2210320CAT19692124Vilafranca C.E.
74Parayre Soguero Jordi2223228CAT19592112Guixolenc C.E.
75WIMMonroy G. Nataly A.3304019BOL19470wU18
76Soilemetzidis Konstantinos4211090GRE19410
77Mancini Giustino806285ITA19370DLF Steinitz
78Anuj Shrivatri35070924IND19200U18
79Meenal Gupta25070479IND19090wU18
80Maugenest Ghislain36029483FRA18870U18
81Ouadi Wahbi631370FRA18850La diagonale d'Eybens
82Sajjadi Kimiya1516434NOR18740w
83Bernat Ernest2209985CAT18692052Jake C.E.
84Sirera Ripoll Jose Luis22230700ESP18630Madrid
85Pera Lucas Eugeni2262711CAT18551973S65Vilabarca C.E.
86Niklesh Kumar Jain5037921IND18220
87Carulla Pons Carlos24571768ESP18042009S65Viladecans C.E.
88Tejasvi M25012290IND17810wU18
89Jijo Joy45010994IND16470U18
90Lorenzo Martinez Ruben32086458ESP14901848U18Franqueses, Les C.E.
91Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista24594628CAT13941637S65Tres Peons C.E.
Advertisement
Advertisement