Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska mladeze H16

Last update 01.11.2009 11:26:02, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Seidl StepanCZE1983Sokol Bedrichov3,56,011,59,8
23Zezula RudolfCZE1938TJ Namest nad Oslavou3,55,09,57,8
311Sedlar VitCZE1880SK Duras BVK Brno3,05,59,56,5
44Meduna EduardCZE1932SK Lokomotiva Brno3,05,08,55,5
55Musil JiriCZE1932SK Lokomotiva Brno3,04,510,06,5
68Naplava PavelCZE1914SK Borsice3,04,08,56,3
712Dobes VojtechCZE1874SK Stare Mesto3,04,08,55,0
813Blahynka MartinCZE1839SK Lokomotiva Brno3,04,08,55,0
910Langnerova KarolinaCZE1881TJ Slovan Havirov3,04,08,06,0
106Volcik LudekCZE1922SK Borsice3,03,58,05,8
119Karlik OndrejCZE1910Sokol Hostalkova2,54,08,55,3
121Langner JakubCZE1985TJ Slovan Havirov2,54,08,54,5
1316Simonik AdamCZE1797TJ SK Veseli nad Mor.2,53,58,04,0
1418Jana MartinCZE1775TJ Jiskra Humpolec2,53,57,02,8
1517Sikora LukasCZE1786SK Lokomotiva Brno2,06,09,53,5
1615Gnida PatrikCZE1813Retezarna Ceska Ves2,05,010,04,0
1721Strnad OndrejCZE1744SK Duras BVK Brno2,04,59,04,5
1825Phamova Xuan MaiCZE1692SK Zlin2,04,58,52,5
1930Novakova VeronikaCZE1623BSS Frydek-Mistek2,04,58,02,8
2022Zavadilova KarolinaCZE1737SK Duras BVK Brno2,04,08,52,0
2119Sarson OndrejCZE1768SK Lokomotiva Brno2,04,08,03,5
2227Jodl DanielCZE1677SK Rosada Prostejov2,04,07,53,0
2335Rohovska TerezaCZE1485BSS Frydek-Mistek2,04,07,52,5
247Stachon MartinCZE1920Slavia Kromeriz2,04,07,03,0
2523Pfeffer DominikCZE1704SK Borsice2,03,58,02,0
2620Borufka RomanCZE1756TJ SK Veseli nad Mor.2,03,07,02,0
2729Zpevakova JanaCZE1632SK Stare Mesto2,03,06,02,5
2826Lapcik VaclavCZE1679SK Stare Mesto1,55,59,52,5
28Valencik MichalCZE1664TJ Slovan Havirov1,55,59,52,5
3036Navratil MarekCZE1452Sokol Postoupky1,53,06,01,0
3131Zemkova KlaraCZE1576BSS Frydek-Mistek1,04,58,00,5
3214Rysavy JanCZE1839Sokol Postoupky1,04,08,51,0
3333Vozak LukasCZE1524Sokol Skalicka1,04,07,50,5
3439Galdia JanCZE1362Slezan Opava1,03,56,51,5
3540Folwarczny MarekCZE1000TZ Trinec1,03,56,51,0
3634Cermak JanCZE1501SK DDM Vyskov1,03,05,50,5
3732Gorba MatejCZE1567SK Rosada Prostejov1,02,56,51,3
3824Jires JiriCZE1698SK DDM Vyskov0,54,08,51,0
3937Karapetyan DavidCZE1443SK Lokomotiva Brno0,53,05,50,3
4038Hruby TomasCZE1441TJ Slovan Havirov0,52,05,00,3

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)