Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

36. ročník žiackej ligy Prešova v šachu GRAND PRIX MLÁDEŽE 2016-2017 - 4. turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 04.03.2017 13:40:35, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypKlub
1Bidulská Lenka14947960SVK1451U10CVČ Orgovanová Košice
2Vargoško Juraj14951657SVK1407U10Tj Slavia Pu Presov
3Bidulský Matej14947935SVK1398C14CVČ Orgovanová Košice
4Ivanecká Natalia14944510SVK1371D14Tj Slavia Pu Presov
5Mojčák Kamil14955393SVK1301C14TJ Slávia PU Prešov
6Šofranková Sofia14955261SVK1283D14ŠO ŠKM Stará Ľubovňa
7Greš Dominik14947110SVK1083U10ŠK Sabinov
8Šimalčíková Sára73611670SVK1073D11Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla
9Dujava Adam14957841SVK1069C11ŠK Sabinov
10Basár Martin14955571SVK1000C11TJ Slávia PU Prešov
11Benčík Tomáš73619124FID1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
12Bujňák TomášSVK1000C14ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
13Danišková VeronikaSVK1000D11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
14Fecko FilipSVK1000C11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
15Hricko SebastiánSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
16Ivanková MonikaSVK1000D11ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
17Jura Michal73620882SVK1000C08Novák
18Kaščáková TamaraSVK1000D11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
19Kovalovská KarolínaSVK1000D11ZŠ Komenského 3, Smížany
20Koška Jiří73620874SVK1000C11Novák
21Mamrák BrankoSVK1000C11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
22Marcin Richard14955300SVK1000C14ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
23Mišenčík MartinSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
24Novotný JakubSVK1000C11ZŠ Kúpeěná Prešov
25Platko MiroslavSVK1000C14ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
26Radvanská MáriaSVK1000D11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
27Scholtes RichardSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
28Suchárek JakubSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
29Turner ErikSVK1000C11ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
30Vužňaková EvaSVK1000D11ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
31Vužňaková NinaSVK1000D08ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
32Vyhnal BenjamínSVK1000C14CSŠ Poprad
33Zvarová ZuzanaSVK1000D14ZŠ Komenského 3, Smížany
Advertisement