Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Aeroflot Open 2017 A

Last update 01.03.2017 20:15:22, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Player overview for ARM

SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpGroup
9GMMovsesian Sergei2679ARM1½½01½½015,0352629Open A
68IMPetrosyan Manuel2549ARM010½½01½½4,0642523Open A
74IMMartirosyan Haik M.2529ARM00½1010013,5842395Open A
79IMHarutyunian Tigran K.2515ARM½000½1½1½4,0652518Open A
6GMHayrapetyan Hovik2514ARM½11½½01½16,0142540Open B
26GMKotanjian Tigran2464ARM110½½1½1½6,0172505Open B
28IMBaghdasaryan Vahe2462ARM0011101½½5,0532349Open B
35IMMikaelyan Arman2442ARM11½½0½½½½5,0382460Open B
38FMHakobyan Aram2438ARM1½½11½½½½6,0112549Open B
58CMSargsyan Shant2399ARM01101½½½15,5302451Open B
64Bakunts Rafael2386ARM½½1½½½½0½4,5642426Open B
83IMGevorgyan David Sh.2324ARM00½0½½1103,5902227Open B
92FMMirzoyan David2308ARM0110½½½1½5,0452475Open B
97FMDanielyan Vahe2282ARM010010½013,5942307Open B
98CMGharibyan Mamikon2280ARM1001000103,0982272Open B
100FMDavtyan Artur2275ARM00110½00½3,0992244Open B
109Basencyan Mark2191ARM001½000001,51162051Open B
117Hakobyan Hovhannes H.2103ARM½½½0½0½½½3,5972281Open B
9FMDanielyan Vahe2282ARM½01½11½015,5262149Open C
32Gharagyozyan Artur2174ARM1110001105,0322143Open C
70Grigoryan Arpine1979ARM½½01½10½04,0702106Open C
77Tavakalyan Azat1900ARM100½11½½04,5532067Open C

Results of the last round for ARM

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
944GMSivuk Vitaly2520 ½ - ½ FMHakobyan Aram243838
9626GMKotanjian Tigran2464 ½ - ½ GMGasanov Eldar247921
9106GMHayrapetyan Hovik25145 1 - 05 IMLavrik Dmitry241453
92124IMAtabayev Yusup2475 0 - 1 CMSargsyan Shant239958
92228IMBaghdasaryan Vahe2462 ½ - ½ WIMKhalafova Narmin2250102
92454IMKorchmar Vasiliy2409 ½ - ½ IMMikaelyan Arman244235
92792FMMirzoyan David2308 ½ - ½ FMMurtazin Bulat242545
93364Bakunts Rafael23864 ½ - ½4 FMKakabaev Mergen232980
93856FMPustovoitova Daria2407 1 - 0 IMGevorgyan David Sh.232483
94782Navalgund Niranjan23273 1 - 03 CMGharibyan Mamikon228098
950117Hakobyan Hovhannes H.21033 ½ - ½ FMZakaryan David232087
95397FMDanielyan Vahe2282 1 - 0 Spichkin Alexander2143114
954112WFMAssaubayeva Bibisara2177 ½ - ½ FMDavtyan Artur2275100
957107Makoveev Ilya2202 1 - 0 Basencyan Mark2191109
91345Takhirov Viktor21365 1 - 05 Gharagyozyan Artur217432
9179FMDanielyan Vahe2282 1 - 0 WFMPujari Rucha212748
92134FMGerasimenyk Mikhail2167 1 - 0 Tavakalyan Azat190077
92670Grigoryan Arpine19794 0 - 14 IMFilipenko Alexander V227714
9229GMMovsesian Sergei26794 1 - 0 IMKuybokarov Temur249184
93234GMBuhmann Rainer2625 ½ - ½ IMPetrosyan Manuel254968
93755GMKraemer Martin2571 ½ - ½ IMHarutyunian Tigran K.251579
94683IMGolubov Saveliy2492 - - + IMMartirosyan Haik M.252974

Player details for ARM

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2514 ARM Rp:2540 Pts. 6,0
164Bakunts Rafael2386ARM4,5w ½
262WIMShuvalova Polina2387RUS4,5s 1
368IMOvod Evgenija2380RUS4,0w 1
433IMLugovskoy Maxim2447RUS6,5s ½
539FMMakhmutov Rail2437RUS5,0w ½
634IMBattaglini Gabriel2444FRA7,0s 0
746FMDuzhakov Ilya2424RUS5,0w 1
849FMTran Minh Thang2420VIE6,0s ½
953IMLavrik Dmitry2414RUS5,0w 1
GM Kotanjian Tigran 2464 ARM Rp:2505 Pts. 6,0
184IMKathmale Sameer2323IND3,5w 1
260GMTunik Gennady2395RUS4,0s 1
355FMElistratov Semen2407RUS5,5w 0
464Bakunts Rafael2386ARM4,5s ½
5108FMSalman Pavel2197RUS5,0w ½
666IMCharochkina Daria2383RUS4,5s 1
753IMLavrik Dmitry2414RUS5,0w ½
839FMMakhmutov Rail2437RUS5,0s 1
921GMGasanov Eldar2479UKR6,0w ½
IM Baghdasaryan Vahe 2462 ARM Rp:2349 Pts. 5,0
186Smirnov Timofey2323RUS4,0w 0
292FMMirzoyan David2308ARM5,0s 0
391IMYandarbiev Ruslan2311RUS3,0w 1
494WGMLevushkina Elena2306GER3,0s 1
587FMZakaryan David2320RUS3,0w 1
6108FMSalman Pavel2197RUS5,0s 0
768IMOvod Evgenija2380RUS4,0w 1
876IMVokhidov Shamsiddin2355UZB4,5s ½
9102WIMKhalafova Narmin2250AZE5,0w ½
IM Mikaelyan Arman 2442 ARM Rp:2460 Pts. 5,0
193FMNogueira Ivan Kuhlmann2308BRA2,5s 1
285Lesovoi Evgenij2323RUS4,0w 1
314GMAtabayev Maksat2492TKM5,5s ½
48GMLevin Evgeny A.2506RUS6,0w ½
54GMSivuk Vitaly2520UKR6,0s 0
699FMRagnarsson Dagur2276ISL3,5w ½
764Bakunts Rafael2386ARM4,5s ½
81IMDemidov Mikhail2534RUS5,5w ½
954IMKorchmar Vasiliy2409RUS5,0s ½
FM Hakobyan Aram 2438 ARM Rp:2549 Pts. 6,0
196Demianjuk Alexander2297RUS4,0w 1
2108FMSalman Pavel2197RUS5,0s ½
39IMKonovalov Nikolay2501RUS5,5w ½
492FMMirzoyan David2308ARM5,0s 1
515GMEvdokimov Alexander A.2492RUS5,5w 1
622GMLin Chen2478CHN5,0s ½
75Sviridov Valery2515RUS5,5w ½
88GMLevin Evgeny A.2506RUS6,0w ½
94GMSivuk Vitaly2520UKR6,0s ½
CM Sargsyan Shant 2399 ARM Rp:2451 Pts. 5,5
1116WFMPujari Rucha2127IND3,5w 0
2100FMDavtyan Artur2275ARM3,0s 1
3106WFMParamzina Anastasya2220RUS2,0w 1
413GMPotapov Pavel2493RUS5,5s 0
598CMGharibyan Mamikon2280ARM3,0w 1
611GMGavrilov Alexei2495RUS5,0s ½
717IMBelyakov Bogdan2487RUS5,0w ½
818GMDeviatkin Andrei2485RUS5,5w ½
924IMAtabayev Yusup2475TKM4,5s 1
Bakunts Rafael 2386 ARM Rp:2426 Pts. 4,5
16GMHayrapetyan Hovik2514ARM6,0s ½
210Triapishko Alexandr2500RUS5,0w ½
3115CMPeng Shunkai2137CHN3,5s 1
426GMKotanjian Tigran2464ARM6,0w ½
518GMDeviatkin Andrei2485RUS5,5s ½
624IMAtabayev Yusup2475TKM4,5w ½
735IMMikaelyan Arman2442ARM5,0w ½
819IMTsydypov Zhamsaran2485RUS5,0s 0
980FMKakabaev Mergen2329TKM4,5w ½
IM Gevorgyan David Sh. 2324 ARM Rp:2227 Pts. 3,5
125IMDiermair Andreas2465AUT6,0w 0
2114Spichkin Alexander2143RUS2,5s 0
3104Bogaudinov Rushan2241RUS3,0w ½
441Mu Ke2431CHN4,0s 0
593FMNogueira Ivan Kuhlmann2308BRA2,5w ½
694WGMLevushkina Elena2306GER3,0s ½
7109Basencyan Mark2191ARM1,5w 1
8100FMDavtyan Artur2275ARM3,0s 1
956FMPustovoitova Daria2407RUS4,5s 0
FM Mirzoyan David 2308 ARM Rp:2475 Pts. 5,0
134IMBattaglini Gabriel2444FRA7,0s 0
228IMBaghdasaryan Vahe2462ARM5,0w 1
330IMBadmatsyrenov Oleg2456RUS4,5s 1
438FMHakobyan Aram2438ARM6,0w 0
536GMKostenko Petr2441KAZ5,5s ½
647FMAtabayev Saparmyrat2422TKM5,0w ½
756FMPustovoitova Daria2407RUS4,5s ½
860GMTunik Gennady2395RUS4,0w 1
945FMMurtazin Bulat2425RUS5,0w ½
FM Danielyan Vahe 2282 ARM Rp:2307 Pts. 3,5
139FMMakhmutov Rail2437RUS5,0w 0
241Mu Ke2431CHN4,0s 1
349FMTran Minh Thang2420VIE6,0w 0
445FMMurtazin Bulat2425RUS5,0s 0
529GMPapin Vasily2456RUS4,0w 1
668IMOvod Evgenija2380RUS4,0s 0
757IMMammadova Gulnar2401AZE4,0w ½
862WIMShuvalova Polina2387RUS4,5s 0
9114Spichkin Alexander2143RUS2,5w 1
CM Gharibyan Mamikon 2280 ARM Rp:2272 Pts. 3,0
140FMFaizrakhmanov Ramil2432RUS4,5s 1
237IMKozionov Kirill2439RUS6,0s 0
353IMLavrik Dmitry2414RUS5,0w 0
430IMBadmatsyrenov Oleg2456RUS4,5w 1
558CMSargsyan Shant2399ARM5,5s 0
665IMArabidze Meri2383GEO5,0w 0
752FMSavitskiy Sergey2415RUS3,0s 0
893FMNogueira Ivan Kuhlmann2308BRA2,5w 1
982Navalgund Niranjan2327IND4,0s 0
FM Davtyan Artur 2275 ARM Rp:2244 Pts. 3,0
142WGMAbdumalik Zhansaya2430KAZ6,0s 0
258CMSargsyan Shant2399ARM5,5w 0
350FMPalachev Petr2418RUS1,0s 1
440FMFaizrakhmanov Ramil2432RUS4,5w 1
546FMDuzhakov Ilya2424RUS5,0s 0
678FMGurvich Vitaly2342RUS3,5w ½
771CMSindarov Javokhir2374UZB4,5s 0
883IMGevorgyan David Sh.2324ARM3,5w 0
9112WFMAssaubayeva Bibisara2177RUS3,0s ½
Basencyan Mark 2191 ARM Rp:2051 Pts. 1,5
151Sadovsky Artem2416RUS4,5w 0
280FMKakabaev Mergen2329TKM4,5s 0
384IMKathmale Sameer2323IND3,5w 1
472IMAlikulov Elbek2371UZB4,0s ½
570IMKakageldyev Amanmurad2374TKM4,0w 0
689FMZhu Yi2317CHN4,0s 0
783IMGevorgyan David Sh.2324ARM3,5s 0
8101Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2259RUS3,0w 0
9107Makoveev Ilya2202RUS2,5s 0
Hakobyan Hovhannes H. 2103 ARM Rp:2281 Pts. 3,5
159GMOdeev Handszar2397TKM5,0w ½
257IMMammadova Gulnar2401AZE4,0s ½
366IMCharochkina Daria2383RUS4,5w ½
427IMKjartansson Gudmundur2464ISL5,5s 0
586Smirnov Timofey2323RUS4,0w ½
680FMKakabaev Mergen2329TKM4,5s 0
791IMYandarbiev Ruslan2311RUS3,0w ½
888IMKoepke Christian2317GER4,0s ½
987FMZakaryan David2320RUS3,0w ½
FM Danielyan Vahe 2282 ARM Rp:2149 Pts. 5,5
164CMZuo Yifan2043CHN5,0w ½
266Ning Kaiyu2022CHN5,0s 0
374Sevenyuk Alexey1931BLR3,0w 1
458Ustinov Alexey2084RUS3,0s ½
562Attwood James2057AUS4,0w 1
642Nazarov Rustem2144TKM6,0s 1
738Kuznetsov Kirill2149RUS6,0w ½
860Dovletov Hajygurban2067TKM6,5s 0
948WFMPujari Rucha2127IND4,5w 1
Gharagyozyan Artur 2174 ARM Rp:2143 Pts. 5,0
188Spirin Alexandr1819RUS3,5s 1
279Chechetko Georgy1882RUS4,0w 1
317IMSemiev Suhrab2270TKM6,5s 1
416WGMMirzoeva Elmira2273RUS6,0s 0
54IMIljin Timofey2293UKR7,0w 0
655Godbole Atharva2100IND6,0w 0
766Ning Kaiyu2022CHN5,0s 1
853Khajrutdinov Ildar2101RUS5,0w 1
945Takhirov Viktor2136BLR6,0s 0
Grigoryan Arpine 1979 ARM Rp:2106 Pts. 4,0
115Chizhikov Vladislav2275RUS6,5s ½
229Zakarzhaev Muslim2185RUS2,5w ½
339Okun Evgeny2147RUS5,0w 0
490Nikulin Vladimir1810RUS2,0s 1
534FMGerasimenyk Mikhail2167UKR5,5w ½
630Meyer Henrik2184GER4,5s 1

Show complete list

Advertisement