Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Latvian 2017th Youth chess championship (G-16)

Last update 19.03.2017 16:23:23, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2017/03/15 at 15.00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
111548IPetrova Vita1 - 0IKrumina Marija161110
221750IINijazi Lina0 - 1IRungenfelde Elizabete12999
331648INikolajeva Marija1 - 0IIvanova Katrina Telma13438
441850ITiselskaja Alisa½ - ½IVambute Dana16447
551463ILepjohina Valerija1 - 0IParhomenko Anastasija15186
Round 2 on 2017/03/16 at 11.00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1101611IKrumina Marija½ - ½IParhomenko Anastasija15186
271644IVambute Dana1 - 0ILepjohina Valerija14635
381343IIvanova Katrina Telma1 - 0ITiselskaja Alisa18504
491299IRungenfelde Elizabete½ - ½INikolajeva Marija16483
511548IPetrova Vita1 - 0IINijazi Lina17502
Round 3 on 2017/03/16 at 15.30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
121750IINijazi Lina0 - 1IKrumina Marija161110
231648INikolajeva Marija1 - 0IPetrova Vita15481
341850ITiselskaja Alisa½ - ½IRungenfelde Elizabete12999
451463ILepjohina Valerija0 - 1IIvanova Katrina Telma13438
561518IParhomenko Anastasija0 - 1IVambute Dana16447
Round 4 on 2017/03/17 at 11.00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1101611IKrumina Marija0 - 1IVambute Dana16447
281343IIvanova Katrina Telma0 - 1IParhomenko Anastasija15186
391299IRungenfelde Elizabete0 - 1ILepjohina Valerija14635
411548IPetrova Vita1 - 0ITiselskaja Alisa18504
521750IINijazi Lina0 - 1INikolajeva Marija16483
Round 5 on 2017/03/17 at 15.30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
131648INikolajeva Marija1 - 0IKrumina Marija161110
241850ITiselskaja Alisa1 - 0IINijazi Lina17502
351463ILepjohina Valerija0 - 1IPetrova Vita15481
461518IParhomenko Anastasija0 - 1IRungenfelde Elizabete12999
571644IVambute Dana1 - 0IIvanova Katrina Telma13438
Round 6 on 2017/03/18 at 11.00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1101611IKrumina Marija1 - 0IIvanova Katrina Telma13438
291299IRungenfelde Elizabete0 - 1IVambute Dana16447
311548IPetrova Vita0 - 1IParhomenko Anastasija15186
421750IINijazi Lina0 - 1ILepjohina Valerija14635
531648INikolajeva Marija½ - ½ITiselskaja Alisa18504
Round 7 on 2017/03/18 at 15.30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
141850ITiselskaja Alisa1 - 0IKrumina Marija161110
251463ILepjohina Valerija½ - ½INikolajeva Marija16483
361518IParhomenko Anastasija1 - 0IINijazi Lina17502
471644IVambute Dana½ - ½IPetrova Vita15481
581343IIvanova Katrina Telma- - +IRungenfelde Elizabete12999
Round 8 on 2017/03/19 at 11.00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1101611IKrumina Marija1 - 0IRungenfelde Elizabete12999
211548IPetrova Vita+ - -IIvanova Katrina Telma13438
321750IINijazi Lina0 - 1IVambute Dana16447
431648INikolajeva Marija1 - 0IParhomenko Anastasija15186
541850ITiselskaja Alisa0 - 1ILepjohina Valerija14635
Round 9 on 2017/03/19 at 15.30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
151463ILepjohina Valerija0 - 1IKrumina Marija161110
261518IParhomenko Anastasija0 - 1ITiselskaja Alisa18504
371644IVambute Dana½ - ½INikolajeva Marija16483
481343IIvanova Katrina Telma- - +IINijazi Lina17502
591299IRungenfelde Elizabete0 - 1IPetrova Vita15481
Advertisement
Advertisement