Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CN echipe masculin, Divizia B - seria a III-a Transilvania

Last update 25.10.2009 13:18:51, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Team-Composition with round-results

  12. CS Tinere Sperante Baia Mare (RtgAvg:2055, Captain: Griga, Adrian / TB1: 2 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567Pts.Games
1Vasut Zaharia2118ROU0011,03
2Casangiu Paul-Horatiu2194ROU-0112,04
3Breitkopf Francisc1961ROU00,01
4Griga Adrian-Lucian1948ROU00000,04
5IIISava Bogdan456ROU00-+-1,05
6IIIndre Ovidiu-Nicolae401ROU0101,03

Player info

Vasut Zaharia 2118 ROU Rp:2036
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19GMVarga Zoltan2481HUN6,5s 01
35Kelly Ladislau-Endre2215ROU3,5w 01
621Pavelescu Dumitru-Stefan1786ROU1,5w 11
Casangiu Paul-Horatiu 2194 ROU Rp:2131
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
36FMArdelean Rusalim-Pavel1922ROU1,5- 0K2
547Culcear Petru-Gheorghe2137ROU2,0s 01
622Pop Ioan1774ROU0,5s 12
737FMSuciu Dinu-Simi2106ROU3,5w 11
Breitkopf Francisc 1961 ROU Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
738Muntean Ciprian-Sorin2164ROU4,5s 02
Griga Adrian-Lucian 1948 ROU Rp:1233
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
110Bonte Andrei-Mihai2297ROU5,0w 02
37Coroeru Radu2014ROU3,0w 03
548Jurassa Andrei2045ROU2,0w 02
623Oltean Stefan1776ROU3,5w 03
Sava Bogdan III 456 ROU Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
111FMSzabo Attila2297ROU5,5s 03
38Pitorac Cosmin-Iulian1675ROU3,5s 04
549Cocian Ioan-Ovidiu2037ROU6,5- 0K3
60Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K4
739Costin Petrica2089ROU2,0- 0K3
Indre Ovidiu-Nicolae II 401 ROU Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115Nebela Alexandru-Andrei1898ROU4,0w 04
553IIDicu Dan-Alexandru542ROU1,0w 14
740Szilagyi Sandor1687ROU4,5s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2009/10/21 at 16.00
Bo.1  CSM Baia Mare-7  CS Tinere Sperante Baia Mare4 : 0
1.1GM
Varga, Zoltan
-
Vasut, Zaharia
1 - 0
1.2
Bonte, Andrei-Mihai
-
Griga, Adrian-Lucian
1 - 0
1.3FM
Szabo, Attila
-III
Sava, Bogdan
1 - 0
1.4
Nebela, Alexandru-Andrei
-II
Indre, Ovidiu-Nicolae
1 - 0
Round 3 on 2009/10/22 at 16.00
Bo.7  CS Tinere Sperante Baia Mare-10  CS Universitatea Arad0 : 4
6.1
Vasut, Zaharia
-
Kelly, Ladislau-Endre
0 - 1
6.2
Casangiu, Paul-Horatiu
-FM
Ardelean, Rusalim-Pavel
- - +
6.3
Griga, Adrian-Lucian
-
Coroeru, Radu
0 - 1
6.4III
Sava, Bogdan
-
Pitorac, Cosmin-Iulian
0 - 1
Round 5 on 2009/10/23 at 16.00
Bo.8  CS SIG-MAR Sighetu Marmatiei-7  CS Tinere Sperante Baia Mare3 : 1
6.1
Culcear, Petru-Gheorghe
-
Casangiu, Paul-Horatiu
1 - 0
6.2
Jurassa, Andrei
-
Griga, Adrian-Lucian
1 - 0
6.3
Cocian, Ioan-Ovidiu
-III
Sava, Bogdan
+ - -
6.4II
Dicu, Dan-Alexandru
-II
Indre, Ovidiu-Nicolae
0 - 1
Round 6 on 2009/10/24 at 16.00
Bo.7  CS Tinere Sperante Baia Mare-12  Sah Club Potaissa Turda II3 : 1
6.1
Vasut, Zaharia
-
Pavelescu, Dumitru-Stefan
1 - 0
6.2
Casangiu, Paul-Horatiu
-
Pop, Ioan
1 - 0
6.3
Griga, Adrian-Lucian
-
Oltean, Stefan
0 - 1
6.4III
Sava, Bogdan
-
no player
+ - -
Round 7 on 2009/10/25 at 09.00
Bo.7  CS Tinere Sperante Baia Mare-9  CS Vointa Satu Mare II1 : 3
6.1
Casangiu, Paul-Horatiu
-FM
Suciu, Dinu-Simi
1 - 0
6.2
Breitkopf, Francisc
-
Muntean, Ciprian-Sorin
0 - 1
6.3III
Sava, Bogdan
-
Costin, Petrica
- - +
6.4II
Indre, Ovidiu-Nicolae
-
Szilagyi, Sandor
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use