Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Memorial Ferdinanda Biscu 7. ročník 2017 GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 11.03.2017 20:51:04, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.MenoTypFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Kramar MatusU14SVK1563Sk Komplet Modranka6,033,024,527,75
2100Vojtko Patrik JanU11SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka6,032,523,528,00
33Vojtkova LindaD14SVK1497Sk Komplet Modranka6,031,522,525,50
46Sosovickova JanaD14SVK1279Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica6,030,523,525,50
58Horak ViliamU14SVK1221Sachovy Klub Holic6,030,021,524,00
64Barnas MichalU14SVK1318Sk Slovan Bratislava5,529,021,521,25
786Skreko IgorU11SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka5,528,521,521,00
85Svrcek DanielU14SVK1299Sachovy Klub Holic5,033,025,021,00
999Vastik LukasU11SVK1000Sk Povazske Podhradie5,033,023,522,25
1014Sosovickova MartinaD08SVK1124Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica5,031,522,020,50
1117Sitar AndrejU11SVK1078Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra5,030,522,519,00
127Banas KamilU11SVK1263Sk Modra5,030,522,018,50
1319Barnasova SimonaD11SVK1072Sk Slovan Bratislava5,029,020,018,50
1422Kukucka SimonU14SVK1064Sk Povazske Podhradie5,028,522,518,75
15101Zdrazil PatrikU14SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov5,028,521,517,50
1623Kukucka JakubU14SVK1061Sk Povazske Podhradie5,028,520,017,25
1711Janikova GabrielaD11SVK1154Zs S Ms Centrum Ii, Dubnica Na5,028,020,518,00
1818Magdik PeterU11SVK1075Dubnica nad Vahom5,028,019,018,00
1915Stanko MichalU14SVK1100Sk Cifer5,027,520,015,50
2010Janik PeterU14SVK1164Zs S Ms Pod Hajom, Dubnica Nad5,026,519,517,50
2116Novomeska KarinD08SVK1094Sk Stefanov5,026,018,516,50
229Havalda SamuelU11SVK1172Ksn Bratislava4,533,024,018,75
231Bajzova LiviaD14SVK1664Cvc Vcielka Puchov4,532,023,518,00
2412Faktor SamuelU14SVK1150Sks Dubnica N/V4,529,020,016,75
2578Romanova ElaD11SVK1000Sukromna Zs Gorkeho, Skalica4,526,519,515,25
2631Bartosik RafaelU11SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic4,523,016,013,75
2729Banas SamuelU08SVK1000Sk Modra4,031,022,015,00
2877Richnak MarekU14SVK1000Sk Pri Ou Surovce4,030,522,516,00
2924Karapetsas AthanasiosU11SVK1034Sks Dubnica N/V4,030,021,014,00
3046Fuskova PaulaD11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra4,029,020,514,00
31102Zelensky AndrejU11SVK1000Sk Cifer4,028,520,514,00
3227Bacho KristianU11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra4,028,520,513,50
33103Zolvik MiroslavU14SVK1000SK Cifer4,027,520,014,00
3491Strapec LukášU08SVK1000ZŠ Ďumbierska BB4,027,019,513,00
3581Sedlacek DanielU11SVK1000SK Hlohovec4,027,019,014,00
3643Dubanova KristinaD11SVK1000Sukromna Zs Gorkeho, Skalica4,026,519,012,75
3765Matula TomasU14SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic4,026,019,511,00
3844Durdy SimonU14SVK1000ZS s MS Trakovice4,026,018,512,00
3925Stelbasky FilipU08SVK1009Ksn Bratislava4,026,018,013,00
4048Hao LinU14SVK1000SZŠ Gorkého Skalica4,025,018,011,00
4113Kubikova NinaD11SVK1127Ksn Bratislava4,025,017,513,50
4220Holeckova EmaD11SVK1071Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad4,025,017,512,75
4330Barnas NorbertU11SVK1000ZS Gessayova Bratislava4,024,517,513,00
4490Stefko FilipU11SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic4,024,517,512,25
4597Treflik DenisU11SVK1000Zs S Ms Spartakovska, Trnava4,023,016,011,00
4670Paksi AlexanderU08SVK1000ZS a MS Dubnica nad Vahom4,023,016,010,00
4763Magdikova DanielaD14SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom4,022,016,08,50
4854Kapolkova GretaD11SVK1000Ksn Bratislava4,021,515,08,50
4949Havaldova NataliaD08SVK1000Cis Premium4,021,014,09,00
5069Oruzinsky JurajU11SVK1000SK Vrbove3,528,020,512,00
5139Cermak LukasU14SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic3,526,018,511,00
5295Tomova NinaD14SVK1000ZŠ A. Kmeťa v Leviciach3,525,018,511,25
5379Sebokova LauraD08SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra3,522,516,010,00
5450Hejtmanek IgorU11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra3,522,016,07,75
5589Spisiak TomasU08SVK1000Cvc Ako Sucast Zs S Ms Angely3,521,015,06,75
5680Sebokova LeaD11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra3,520,014,56,25
5787Smatana TiborU08SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom3,518,513,07,25
5892Suchon PeterU08SVK1000Zs S Ms Spartakovska, Trnava3,518,512,57,25
5941Cutka PavolU08SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia3,028,020,58,50
6064Malec NatanielU11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra3,027,520,59,00
6159Kukla AdamU08SVK1000SK Hlohovec3,027,019,08,00
6288Smatana ViktorU11SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom3,026,019,08,00
6321Volanek MarosU11SVK1065Sk Povazske Podhradie3,026,019,07,00
6436Bochnickova SimonaD11SVK1000Ksn Bratislava3,026,017,59,00
6533Belakova AnabelD11SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom3,024,517,59,50
6682Sekera MaximilianU11SVK1000SK Komplet Modranka3,024,517,58,50
6726Babala MartinU14SVK1000SK Topolcany3,024,017,08,00
52Jancovicova TamaraD11SVK1000SK Vrbove3,024,017,08,00
74Polak MatejU11SVK1000Zs S Ms Spartakovska, Trnava3,024,017,08,00
7060Libich OliverU11SVK1000Zs S Ms Spartakovska, Trnava3,022,517,55,50
7151Hyza MichalU11SVK1000Sk Stefanov3,022,516,06,50
7284Silhavy PeterU11SVK1000ZS s MS Trakovice3,020,014,56,25
7375Priputen SimonU11SVK1000Zs S Ms Vancurova, Trnava3,020,014,06,50
7467Nemcova KarinD11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra3,020,014,05,00
7596Torac KristianU11SVK1000SK Hlohovec3,018,513,07,00
7676Proks Jakub JanU08SVK1000Cvc Ako Sucast Zs S Ms Angely3,016,511,54,50
7753Kapolkova AlzbetaD08SVK1000KŠN Bratislava2,525,518,06,75
7840Cermakova EmaD11SVK1000Sk Modra2,524,017,57,25
7961Libich SimonU11SVK1000Zs S Ms Spartakovska, Trnava2,523,517,54,50
8045Fojtik AdamU08SVK1000Cvc Ako Sucast Zs S Ms Angely2,523,015,55,75
8134Belakova RebekaD11SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom2,521,516,55,25
8258Krohn HanaD11SVK1000Vančurova Trnava2,521,015,04,25
8383Silhavy MichalU08SVK1000ZS s MS Trakovice2,521,014,54,25
8471Pcolka TobiasU08SVK1000Cvc Ako Sucast Zs S Ms Angely2,519,014,04,25
8562Lichvar SimonU11SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov2,518,512,53,75
8635Bobak AlexanderU08SVK1000SK Topolcany2,022,516,03,00
8757Krbicova LianaD11SVK1000Sk Stefanov2,022,516,02,00
8837Bojnanský ViktoriaD14SVK1000ZS Dvorniky2,021,015,05,00
8998Urbanova LillyD11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra2,020,015,03,00
9056Krajci HugoU08SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov2,020,014,02,00
9147Gasperan EmilU08SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra2,019,013,53,00
9293Svihorikova EmaD14SVK1000ZS Dvorniky2,018,513,54,00
9328Balaz JakubU11SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom2,018,013,53,25
9494Taurani LeishaD11SVK1000Cvc Vcielka Puchov2,018,012,53,50
9555Karapetsas AngelosU08SVK1000Kulturne Centrum Kubra, Trenci2,015,59,52,00
9668Odkladal MartinU11SVK1000Zs S Ms Spartakovska, Trnava2,014,08,51,50
9732Belak MatúšU14SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra1,520,515,03,00
9866Minarikova SimonaD11SVK1000ZS Dvorniky1,520,013,53,75
9973Peruzekova MariaD08SVK1000SK Hlohovec1,517,512,01,50
10042Danovsky MatusU08SVK1000Cvc Ako Sucast Zs S Ms Angely1,018,012,01,50
10138Cerepanova DanielaD08SVK1000Dubnica nad Vahom1,017,512,51,00
10272Peruzek JakubU08SVK1000SK Hlohovec1,016,511,01,50
10385Sinkovicova NinaD11SVK1000ZŠ Benkova Nitra1,016,011,00,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable