OPEN Tatry 2017, Tatranská Lomnica 8.-15.10.2017

Last update 15.10.2017 13:51:26, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 358 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IMKrnan Tomas014905361CAN2436
2IMBerezjuk Sergej11994312614CZE2423Interchess z.s.
3FMMotúz Karol240714902621SVK2423ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
4FMVojta Tomáš526308781CZE2364TJ Spartak Vlašim
5FMStraka Vojtěch15955312509CZE2344Tatran Litovel
6FMSzpar Milosz01184989POL2331U18
7IMVyskočil Neklan273307106CZE2325ŠK Duras BVK
8FMJossien Arnaud0605948FRA2325
9IMKlíma Lukáš680307548CZE2319ŠK Slavoj Poruba
10FMJablonický Martin505814925621SVK2319U18ŠK Osuské
11IMPetrán Peter354514900114SVK2318S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
12IMKruszynski Wlodzimierz01100670POL2311S60
13FMVojtek Vladimír240914901919SVK2295ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
14FMDaels Marc0201502BEL2285
15IMKernazhitsky Leonid014102102UKR2270S60
16Kubík Michael31298344320CZE2269Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
17Polatel Ali06303196TUR2268
18IMFranzen Jozef10914900181SVK2265S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
19Šárkozy Ladislav308014900300SVK2265Individuálny člen
20FMMatras Ondrej3235309125CZE2264Grop Praha
21Jossien Remy0620238FRA2263
22FMČertek Pavel354614900254SVK2257S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
23FMMalík Jan10339317500CZE2255TJ Ostrava
24FMRückschloss Karol14314900386SVK2246S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
25IMPrandstetter Eduard30300225CZE2236S602222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
26Škreňo Vladimír184014902893SVK2225Šachy Reinter
27FMJedlička Aleš206304824CZE22222222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
28FMKolesár Milan68314900130SVK2209ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves
29Kostolanský Lukáš834414950596SVK2209U18ŠK Slovan Bratislava
30Demeter Peter132314900459SVK2206S60PŠK Tatran Dason ISM Prešov
31Zaťko Gregor147514917084SVK2205ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
32Weber Samuel012924008GER2202U18
33Tichý Štěpán9763331848CZE2197Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
34Bargel Martin2518309141CZE2180TJ Neratovice
35Sorkovský Miroslav61714908859SVK2180ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
36FMRamík Zdeněk52303526CZE2179ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
37Prívara Igor15914901340SVK2178S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
38Baum Jonasz01195360POL2169U18
39Michalička Milan75414913089SVK2158ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
40Šplíchal Stanislav286310476CZE2156TJ Ostrava
41Dzikowski Michal01121324POL2147
42IMBoguszlavszkij Jevgenyij0700614HUN2139S60
43Ernst Michael01618393AUT2131
44Kováčik Emil241314902788SVK2115S60ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
45Čech Dominik93014908212SVK2114ŠK Zemplín Michalovce
46Steiner Bruno01602411AUT2110
47Kováčová Zuzana267014901510BER2102wŠK Doprastav Bratislava
48Nehyba Martin37204377074CZE2100U18Tj Sokol Skalicka Z.S.
49FMValenta Vít48307440CZE2096TJ Sokol Velké Losiny
50WIMZemlickova Olena014105560UKR2096w
51Gaša Patrik553814925168SVK2096ŠK Osuské
52Holeš Michal26451329142CZE2096Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
53Pčola Jaroslav367814907810SVK2083Šachy Reinter
54Orosi Peter14114913810SVK2076ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
55Jánoš Ivan122714906597SVK2073S60ŠK Krasňany
56Pardy Martin7479318647CZE2067Slezan Opava
57Domanski Lukasz01183575POL2057U18
58Gettler Daniel258014912708SVK2056S60ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
59Bednár Ján45314904551SVK2049ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
60Jablonický František182114901390SVK2046S60TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď
61Paulovič Martin382306258CZE2045TJ Kobylisy
62Kalousek Zdeněk26385331341CZE2043ŠK Viktoria Žižkov
63CMPniaczek Marek021800421POL2042U18
64Czajkowski Ryszard01109898POL2040S60
65Nemšák Denis471514917866SVK2039ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
66Czernek Tymon01199510POL2036U18
67Huttner Milos15493324663CZE2033Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz
68Drábek Miloslav729304786CZE2029S60ŠACHklub Písek
69Cambel Vladimír10214908930SVK2027S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
70Žemlička Vít30905303143CZE2021TJ Kobylisy
71Nikel Rastislav147014904861SVK2020ŠK Levice
72Hlaváček Tomáš12144332119CZE2019Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
73Plašil Petr37070359360CZE2015TJ Kobylisy
74Hujo Jozef93914900548SVK2012S60ŠK Zemplín Michalovce
75Lukáč Roman72914904047SVK2007Lokomotíva Trnava
76IMChubar Vladimir014101491UKR2006S60
77Šošovička Jakub583914929210SVK2001U18ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves
78Šturc Ján420414922819SVK1995S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
79Vojtko Marek334514905957SVK1987TJ Slávia Košice
80Špik Peter153914905671SVK1984Slovan Duslo Šaľa
81Bakalár Ján207214901978SVK1977S60TJ SLOVAN Rajecké Teplice
82Valkovič Tomáš702114936321SVK1977ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
83Kellner Petr15353324027CZE1968Ddm Pisek
84Mandák Miroslav150314902990SVK1968S60ŠK Krasňany
85Goga František289214909995SVK1964S60ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
86Huřťák Otto1519383309CZE1960TJ Bohemians Praha
87CMTyda Krzysztof01105418POL1957
88Gyerpál Adrian703614943204SVK1953U18ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
89Socha Jaromír6937324604CZE1951Tatra Kopřivnice
90Kůsa Jakub39352395595CZE1950U18ŠK Sokol Klatovy
91Ihnát Marek650714944324SVK1944U18ŠK Zemplín Michalovce
92Beluš Benjamin193914915405SVK1941Msk Kdv Kezmarok
93Púchovský Ladislav359014911965SVK1939ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava
94Marsina Štefan207314906821SVK1938S60Tj Slovan Rajecké Teplice
95Kopeček Ivan36766359246CZE1930S60Moravská Slavia Brno
96Pálka Miroslav287514905574SVK1920ŠK Senica
97WFMSáňková Stella762314944200SVK1915wU18ŠK GARDE CVČ Detva
98Brunel Julien0670669FRA1907
99Voříšek Jakub36584364355CZE1904U18TJ Spartak Vlašim
100Stanko Ivan309514902427SVK1903ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
101Mosný Jaroslav157114903598SVK1902Lokomotíva Trnava
102WCMGřesová Zuzana38003371661CZE1901wU18Interchess z.s.
103Faivre Joann026000814FRA1896
104Kučera Vladimír2748328634CZE1887TJ Neratovice
105Hanzlúvka Peter293414904640SVK1884S60ŠK Osuské
106Salomons Lorenzo62614910349SVK1876S60ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
107Žáčik Anton122614904152SVK1868ŠK Krasňany
108Šándor Martin698614939789SVK1867U18Kšn Bratislava
109Komloši František212314909715SVK1858Individuálny člen
110Gawor Jan Pawel01195247POL1856U18
111Kebis Miloš150214901471SVK1849S60ŠK Krasňany
112Motúzová Marta491414919346SVK1849wŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica
113Veštúr Rastislav727314944570SVK1841MŠK KdV Kežmarok
114Száraz Vojtech37714903903SVK1829S60ŠK Veľký Kýr
115Mikulášek Viktor464914913488SVK1818S60ŠK Krasňany
116Bánoci Jaroslav238014903822SVK1816S60PŠK Tatran Dason ISM Prešov
117Hagara Eduard65414911116SVK1816S60MŠK KdV Kežmarok
118Houdek Daniel8661342920CZE1814TJ Spartak Vlašim
119Munk Ľubomír13514903806SVK1812S60ŠK Slovan Bratislava
120Weis Dušan734914941538SVK1806S60ŠK Vinica
121Neumann Filip39344375640CZE1800U18SK Slavia Orlová
122Weber Andreas024652504GER1792
123Holický Miroslav156114911736SVK1788Lokomotíva Trnava
124Recký Norbert17614904918SVK1788MŠK Spišská Nová Ves
125Hašek Tomáš12409328383CZE1784TJ Spartak Vlašim
126Nahálka Ján141714902486SVK1784ŠK Kriváň L.Ondrašová
127Hlaváček Ondřej38178392197CZE1779U18ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.
128Kaminský Ladislav7114916002SVK1779Šachový klub Sabinov
129Rybka Šimon740814947480SVK1777U18ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad
130Fejtek Petr4230310603CZE1774Sk Kladno
131Diviak Rudolf292614908220SVK1772S60ŠK Osuské
132Repák Jan37289358371CZE1770TJ Ostrava
133Bračok Štefan653314934426SVK1766S60ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
134Šajtlava Igor130614916622SVK1766S60ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
135Mikuš Peter636614934272SVK1763S60KNŠ Nemšová / Horné Srnie
136Nowak Marek021837562POL1760
137Karczynski Lech01131826POL1758
138Žigo Pavol505414920107SVK1758TJ Slávia Košice
139Bogusz Alan021810060POL1754U18
140Zentko Ladislav345014906651SVK1754S60AŠK Nitra
141Eremiáš Igor495214922843SVK1746AŠK Nitra
142Geleta Andrej392414920433SVK1743Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
143Paulovič Milan2350308218CZE1741S60TJ Kobylisy
144Babinský Michal509714920387SVK1739S60ŠK Levice
145Mesároš Ján315514906554SVK1730S60ŠK Levice
146Redzisz Michal021816107POL1730U18
147Hradský Aleš15172328570CZE1727Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov
148Lukáč Dušan167014909723SVK1727S60Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
149Klanica Anton156414909707SVK1726S60Lokomotíva Trnava
150Volek Ján81014901161SVK1723S60ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement