Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

26. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar

Last update 22.10.2017 16:50:47, Creator/Last Upload: slavko bejuk

Team-Composition with round-results

  13. HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb (RtgAvg:1849, TB1: 7 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRpnwwew-we
1MKBlažeka Damjan2045CRO14515733101,020211,04-0,04
2NMBlažeka Mihaela2009CRO14528576111½½4,052285542,271,73
3IBlažeka Đuro1910CRO14517396½½10002,061858622,42-0,42
4IVTomić Stjepan1738CRO14567083½½1000103,081758832,880,12
5IIIKovač Vinko1743CRO14539578½11,52021,50,890,61
6IIIŽivoder Matija1650CRO14535297½½001,041571411,42-0,42
8VKRoce Marko1508CRO14562243½00½1½2,56165162,51,461,04
10IIIVasilijević Vili1466CRO145471041½01,53159631,50,990,51
11IVKrušlin Karlo1368CRO14552981½0½102,05158531,50,520,98
12IVPipalović Andrej1625CRO145350171001,031486311,55-0,55
13VKSkroče Stipe1633CRO1456247200,01000
14VKŠvabenic Stjepan1245CRO14553511000,020100,08-0,08
17VKTorić Josip1615CRO1456723711,01000

Player info

Blažeka Damjan MK 2045 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
165IVerić Zvonimir1871CRO19041,5w 11
330MKBedić Željko2185CRO20644,5w 01
Blažeka Mihaela NM 2009 CRO Rp:2285
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2159MKSubotičanec Dražen2137CRO20162,0s 11
331MKBrkić Đorđe2107CRO19724,0s 12
452MKVidaković Darko2122CRO21306,5w 11
813IIŽaja Stjepan1862CRO17662,5w ½1
922MKNesek Darko1997CRO20624,5s ½1
Blažeka Đuro I 1910 CRO Rp:1858
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2160IIPavičić Stipe1975CRO19243,5w ½2
332IConjar Velimir2009CRO19103,5w ½3
453MKMaravić Stjepan2104CRO21467,5s 12
5172IDamić Dalibor1919CRO20014,5s 01
814IGanza Klement1891CRO18214,0s 02
923INesek Zdenko1999CRO19794,0w 02
Tomić Stjepan IV 1738 CRO Rp:1758
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
166IVidić Mihajlo1786CRO14280,5s ½2
2161MKŠribar Peter1969CRO20276,0s ½3
333IIDrvar Izidor1871CRO19996,5s 14
456MKCvetković Ivan1960CRO20835,0w 03
5173IAndrašević Željko1823CRO18353,0w 02
62IVMatečić Robert1813CRO18903,5s 01
815IIRobić Ivica1680CRO15772,5w 13
925IIGradinščak Josip1856CRO20734,0s 03
Kovač Vinko III 1743 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2164IOstojić Vladimir1932CRO19706,0w ½4
816VKVretenar Vladimir1641CRO16151,5s 14
Živoder Matija III 1650 CRO Rp:1571
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
167VKMaruna Marko1644CRO16561,0w ½3
2166IIISučec Marko1703CRO17253,5s ½5
334IIJusufi Denis1894CRO17875,0w 05
5174IIIKraljević Mijo1815CRO18955,0s 03
Roce Marko VK 1508 CRO Rp:1651
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
168IVHlaić Milan1667CRO15982,5s ½4
336IVŽibrat Matija1765CRO20677,5s 06
454IIIMaravić Ivan1692CRO17244,5s 04
5177IIPortada Ratimir1681CRO16595,0w ½4
63IIIJurilj Ivan1741CRO16583,0w 12
926VKĆurković Damir1700CRO15631,5w ½4
Vasilijević Vili III 1466 CRO Rp:1596
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
172VKAlfirević Lovro1499CRO15111,0w 15
458VKFurčić Tin1586CRO00,5w ½5
929VKHađur Ivica1703CRO16453,5s 05
Krušlin Karlo IV 1368 CRO Rp:1585
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
175IIBudimir Karla1686CRO12920,5s ½6
5179IIIvančić Mate1656CRO16774,5s 05
64IIIKeller Luka1747CRO16754,5s ½3
818IVJurčić Zvonko1539CRO13070,5w 15
9189VKKos Wilson1658CRO17154,0w 06
Pipalović Andrej IV 1625 CRO Rp:1486
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2167IIIHržina Boris1680CRO16322,0w 16
459IVVraneša Ivan1522CRO16892,0s 06
65IVTomečak Neven1631CRO15683,5w 04
Skroče Stipe VK 1633 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
820Premelić Zvonimir1600CRO17622,0s 06
Švabenic Stjepan VK 1245 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
5181IIIPejić Ante1809CRO17383,0w 06
67IIILisić Mihovil1677CRO16866,0s 05
Torić Josip VK 1615 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
610VKFatušić Damir1600CRO00,0w 16

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/03/19 at 10:00
Bo.7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb-14  ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb4 : 2
7.1MK
Blažeka, Damjan
-I
Verić, Zvonimir
1 - 0
7.2IV
Tomić, Stjepan
-I
Vidić, Mihajlo
½ - ½
7.3III
Živoder, Matija
-VK
Maruna, Marko
½ - ½
7.4VK
Roce, Marko
-IV
Hlaić, Milan
½ - ½
7.5III
Vasilijević, Vili
-VK
Alfirević, Lovro
1 - 0
7.6IV
Krušlin, Karlo
-II
Budimir, Karla
½ - ½
Round 2 on 2017/03/26 at 10:00
Bo.4  ŠK Končar II, Zagreb-7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb2 : 4
2.1MK
Subotičanec, Dražen
-NM
Blažeka, Mihaela
0 - 1
2.2II
Pavičić, Stipe
-I
Blažeka, Đuro
½ - ½
2.3MK
Šribar, Peter
-IV
Tomić, Stjepan
½ - ½
2.4I
Ostojić, Vladimir
-III
Kovač, Vinko
½ - ½
2.5III
Sučec, Marko
-III
Živoder, Matija
½ - ½
2.6III
Hržina, Boris
-IV
Pipalović, Andrej
0 - 1
Round 3 on 2017/04/02 at 10:00
Bo.7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb-2  Karlovački Šahovski klub, Karlovac2½:3½
1.1MK
Blažeka, Damjan
-MK
Bedić, Željko
0 - 1
1.2NM
Blažeka, Mihaela
-MK
Brkić, Đorđe
1 - 0
1.3I
Blažeka, Đuro
-I
Conjar, Velimir
½ - ½
1.4IV
Tomić, Stjepan
-II
Drvar, Izidor
1 - 0
1.5III
Živoder, Matija
-II
Jusufi, Denis
0 - 1
1.6VK
Roce, Marko
-IV
Žibrat, Matija
0 - 1
Round 4 on 2017/04/09 at 10:00
Bo.7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb-3  ŠK Odra, Zagreb2½:3½
2.1NM
Blažeka, Mihaela
-MK
Vidaković, Darko
1 - 0
2.2I
Blažeka, Đuro
-MK
Maravić, Stjepan
1 - 0
2.3IV
Tomić, Stjepan
-MK
Cvetković, Ivan
0 - 1
2.4VK
Roce, Marko
-III
Maravić, Ivan
0 - 1
2.5III
Vasilijević, Vili
-VK
Furčić, Tin
½ - ½
2.6IV
Pipalović, Andrej
-IV
Vraneša, Ivan
0 - 1
Round 5 on 2017/04/30 at 10:00
Bo.8  ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb-7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb5½: ½
3.1I
Damić, Dalibor
-I
Blažeka, Đuro
1 - 0
3.2I
Andrašević, Željko
-IV
Tomić, Stjepan
1 - 0
3.3III
Kraljević, Mijo
-III
Živoder, Matija
1 - 0
3.4II
Portada, Ratimir
-VK
Roce, Marko
½ - ½
3.5II
Ivančić, Mate
-IV
Krušlin, Karlo
1 - 0
3.6III
Pejić, Ante
-VK
Švabenic, Stjepan
1 - 0
Round 6 on 2017/09/10 at 10:00
Bo.13  ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb-7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb3½:2½
5.1IV
Matečić, Robert
-IV
Tomić, Stjepan
1 - 0
5.2III
Jurilj, Ivan
-VK
Roce, Marko
0 - 1
5.3III
Keller, Luka
-IV
Krušlin, Karlo
½ - ½
5.4IV
Tomečak, Neven
-IV
Pipalović, Andrej
1 - 0
5.5III
Lisić, Mihovil
-VK
Švabenic, Stjepan
1 - 0
5.6VK
Fatušić, Damir
-VK
Torić, Josip
0 - 1
Round 8 on 2017/10/15 at 10:00
Bo.7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb-6  ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb3½:2½
7.1NM
Blažeka, Mihaela
-II
Žaja, Stjepan
½ - ½
7.2I
Blažeka, Đuro
-I
Ganza, Klement
0 - 1
7.3IV
Tomić, Stjepan
-II
Robić, Ivica
1 - 0
7.4III
Kovač, Vinko
-VK
Vretenar, Vladimir
1 - 0
7.5IV
Krušlin, Karlo
-IV
Jurčić, Zvonko
1 - 0
7.6VK
Skroče, Stipe
-
Premelić, Zvonimir
0 - 1
Round 9 on 2017/10/22 at 10:00
Bo.5  ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb-7  HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb5 : 1
7.1MK
Nesek, Darko
-NM
Blažeka, Mihaela
½ - ½
7.2I
Nesek, Zdenko
-I
Blažeka, Đuro
1 - 0
7.3II
Gradinščak, Josip
-IV
Tomić, Stjepan
1 - 0
7.4VK
Ćurković, Damir
-VK
Roce, Marko
½ - ½
7.5VK
Hađur, Ivica
-III
Vasilijević, Vili
1 - 0
7.6VK
Kos, Wilson
-IV
Krušlin, Karlo
1 - 0
Advertisement