Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

26. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar

Last update 22.10.2017 16:50:47, Creator/Last Upload: slavko bejuk

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete (RtgAvg:2030, TB1: 9 / TB2: 28)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRpnwwew-we
1MKMartinuš Tomo2099CRO145085241100100½3,58187483,55,89-2,39
2MKMaoduš Stevan2133CRO1450444811,010110,920,08
3FMIvanović Željko2001CRO14500922½½1½½1½4,57192074,55,00-0,50
4MKRunić Jovo1998CRO14507676½01111105,58178085,56,99-1,49
6IIIDumančić Šimun1583CRO145675390½0101114,58162584,53,890,61
7IVMarković Patrik1395CRO145546820½½1½01½4,081638521,370,63
9IVRukavina David1361CRO14556863000000+12,081345300,83-0,83

Player info

Martinuš Tomo MK 2099 CRO Rp:1874
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1172IDamić Dalibor1919CRO20014,5w 11
2139IGovorko Robert1841CRO19084,0s 11
3109IIŠkorić Milan1967CRO21125,0w 01
422MKNesek Darko1997CRO20624,5s 01
51IIIJurić Ozren1861CRO19001,5w 11
696IIlijaš Dejan1995CRO20655,5s 01
765IVerić Zvonimir1871CRO19041,5s 01
9127IIMudrinić Nenad1882CRO18863,5w ½1
Maoduš Stevan MK 2133 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2140IIIKovač Mihael1699CRO17672,0w 12
Ivanović Željko FM 2001 CRO Rp:1920
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1173IAndrašević Željko1823CRO18353,0s ½2
3110Kovačić Ivan1929GER19593,5s ½2
423INesek Zdenko1999CRO19794,0w 12
52IVMatečić Robert1813CRO18903,5s ½2
698IICrnković Miroslav1812CRO17533,0w ½2
771MKSmetiško Lucija1548CRO00,0w 12
9130VKStojaković Igor1802CRO20176,0s ½2
Runić Jovo MK 1998 CRO Rp:1780
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1174IIIKraljević Mijo1815CRO18955,0w ½3
2141IIIAlfirević Duje1615CRO17971,5s 03
3113IVKonicija Željko1575CRO16681,0w 13
426VKĆurković Damir1700CRO15631,5s 13
53IIIJurilj Ivan1741CRO16583,0w 13
6101IIIRičković Tomislav1609CRO17123,0s 13
772VKAlfirević Lovro1499CRO15111,0s 13
9131IIIMrvac Petar1560CRO18904,5w 03
Dumančić Šimun III 1583 CRO Rp:1625
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1175IIIMartić Marko1822CRO18223,5s 04
2142IIPeles Ivan1801CRO18995,0w ½4
3115IVKezerić Miroslav1505CRO16965,0s 04
429VKHađur Ivica1703CRO16453,5w 14
54IIIKeller Luka1747CRO16754,5s 04
6103IIMesar Vedran1547CRO15192,5w 14
773ISmetiško Renata1157CRO00,0w 14
9132IVKinkela Marin1375CRO9030,0s 14
Marković Patrik IV 1395 CRO Rp:1638
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1177IIPortada Ratimir1681CRO16595,0w 05
2147IVDolić Stipan1664CRO16253,0s ½5
3116IVJelić Boro1523CRO00,5w ½5
4188VKNesek Filip1612CRO15171,0s 15
55IVTomečak Neven1631CRO15683,5w ½5
6105IFürnkranz Stjepan1916CRO20094,5s 05
775IIBudimir Karla1686CRO12920,5s 15
9134VKGal Andrej1391CRO01,5w ½5
Rukavina David IV 1361 CRO Rp:1345
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1179IIIvančić Mate1656CRO16774,5s 06
2150IIGlišić Dejan1930CRO01,0w 06
3119VKCirimotić Josip1328CRO01,0s 06
4189VKKos Wilson1658CRO17154,0w 06
57IIILisić Mihovil1677CRO16866,0s 06
6108VKŠuker Pavo1639CRO17083,0w 06
777VKMandić Tomislav1600CRO00,0- 1K6
9135IVMedak Robert1688CRO00,0s 16

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/03/19 at 10:00
Bo.1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete-8  ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb2 : 4
1.1MK
Martinuš, Tomo
-I
Damić, Dalibor
1 - 0
1.2FM
Ivanović, Željko
-I
Andrašević, Željko
½ - ½
1.3MK
Runić, Jovo
-III
Kraljević, Mijo
½ - ½
1.4III
Dumančić, Šimun
-III
Martić, Marko
0 - 1
1.5IV
Marković, Patrik
-II
Portada, Ratimir
0 - 1
1.6IV
Rukavina, David
-II
Ivančić, Mate
0 - 1
Round 2 on 2017/03/26 at 10:00
Bo.12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb-1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete3 : 3
6.1I
Govorko, Robert
-MK
Martinuš, Tomo
0 - 1
6.2III
Kovač, Mihael
-MK
Maoduš, Stevan
0 - 1
6.3III
Alfirević, Duje
-MK
Runić, Jovo
1 - 0
6.4II
Peles, Ivan
-III
Dumančić, Šimun
½ - ½
6.5IV
Dolić, Stipan
-IV
Marković, Patrik
½ - ½
6.6II
Glišić, Dejan
-IV
Rukavina, David
1 - 0
Round 3 on 2017/04/02 at 10:00
Bo.1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete-11  ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec2 : 4
6.1MK
Martinuš, Tomo
-II
Škorić, Milan
0 - 1
6.2FM
Ivanović, Željko
-
Kovačić, Ivan
½ - ½
6.3MK
Runić, Jovo
-IV
Konicija, Željko
1 - 0
6.4III
Dumančić, Šimun
-IV
Kezerić, Miroslav
0 - 1
6.5IV
Marković, Patrik
-IV
Jelić, Boro
½ - ½
6.6IV
Rukavina, David
-VK
Cirimotić, Josip
0 - 1
Round 4 on 2017/04/09 at 10:00
Bo.5  ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb-1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete2 : 4
6.1MK
Nesek, Darko
-MK
Martinuš, Tomo
1 - 0
6.2I
Nesek, Zdenko
-FM
Ivanović, Željko
0 - 1
6.3VK
Ćurković, Damir
-MK
Runić, Jovo
0 - 1
6.4VK
Hađur, Ivica
-III
Dumančić, Šimun
0 - 1
6.5VK
Nesek, Filip
-IV
Marković, Patrik
0 - 1
6.6VK
Kos, Wilson
-IV
Rukavina, David
1 - 0
Round 5 on 2017/04/30 at 10:00
Bo.1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete-13  ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb3 : 3
6.1MK
Martinuš, Tomo
-III
Jurić, Ozren
1 - 0
6.2FM
Ivanović, Željko
-IV
Matečić, Robert
½ - ½
6.3MK
Runić, Jovo
-III
Jurilj, Ivan
1 - 0
6.4III
Dumančić, Šimun
-III
Keller, Luka
0 - 1
6.5IV
Marković, Patrik
-IV
Tomečak, Neven
½ - ½
6.6IV
Rukavina, David
-III
Lisić, Mihovil
0 - 1
Round 6 on 2017/09/10 at 10:00
Bo.10  ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić-1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete3½:2½
4.1I
Ilijaš, Dejan
-MK
Martinuš, Tomo
1 - 0
4.2II
Crnković, Miroslav
-FM
Ivanović, Željko
½ - ½
4.3III
Ričković, Tomislav
-MK
Runić, Jovo
0 - 1
4.4II
Mesar, Vedran
-III
Dumančić, Šimun
0 - 1
4.5I
Fürnkranz, Stjepan
-IV
Marković, Patrik
1 - 0
4.6VK
Šuker, Pavo
-IV
Rukavina, David
1 - 0
Round 7 on 2017/09/17 at 10:00
Bo.14  ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb-1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete1 : 5
7.1I
Verić, Zvonimir
-MK
Martinuš, Tomo
1 - 0
7.2MK
Smetiško, Lucija
-FM
Ivanović, Željko
0 - 1
7.3VK
Alfirević, Lovro
-MK
Runić, Jovo
0 - 1
7.4I
Smetiško, Renata
-III
Dumančić, Šimun
0 - 1
7.5II
Budimir, Karla
-IV
Marković, Patrik
0 - 1
7.6VK
Mandić, Tomislav
-IV
Rukavina, David
- - +
Round 9 on 2017/10/22 at 10:00
Bo.1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete-15  ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb3½:2½
5.1MK
Martinuš, Tomo
-II
Mudrinić, Nenad
½ - ½
5.2FM
Ivanović, Željko
-VK
Stojaković, Igor
½ - ½
5.3MK
Runić, Jovo
-III
Mrvac, Petar
0 - 1
5.4III
Dumančić, Šimun
-IV
Kinkela, Marin
1 - 0
5.5IV
Marković, Patrik
-VK
Gal, Andrej
½ - ½
5.6IV
Rukavina, David
-IV
Medak, Robert
1 - 0