Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 21:28:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Turnaj začiatočníkov 8. marec 2017
Posledná aktualizácia 08.03.2017 20:06:55, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
5. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
4
Zetocha Adela
1256
4
½ - ½
4
Chochula Martin
1000
13
2
55
Svatek Tomas
1000
3½
0 - 1
3½
Hanzel Artom
1213
5
3
2
Patzelt Marek
1382
3½
0 - 1
3
Gal Milan
1507
1
4
28
Kersten Martin
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Adamec Maros
1280
3
5
30
Kovar David
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Havalda Samuel
1172
7
6
34
Krisko Vladimir Ml.
1000
3
0 - 1
3
Kubikova Nina
1127
8
7
37
Kusy Rudolf
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Bakic David
1000
11
8
38
Kyselica Daniel
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Dolnik Michal
1000
16
9
59
Zacik Tibor Gregor
1000
3
1 - 0
3
Jurasova Dominika
1000
21
10
36
Krupa Martin
1000
2½
1 - 0
2
Antol Dusan
1000
10
11
6
Kolevska Lea Teodora
1174
2
1 - 0
2
Majtan Teo Jan
1000
40
12
46
Novak Peter
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Adamec Ondrej
1000
9
13
12
Bazikova Sophia
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Novak Jaroslav
1000
44
14
14
Cutka Pavol
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Malaschitz Teodor
1000
41
15
47
Novak Tomas
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Havaldova Natalia
1000
19
16
22
Jursa Juraj
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Novak Pavol
1000
45
17
24
Kaceriak Simon
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Rak Martin
1000
48
18
49
Reznicenko Arsenij
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Kaiser Daniel
1000
25
19
52
Skach Lubomir
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Krajci Damian
1000
31
20
54
Smaho Timur
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Krupa Andrej
1000
35
21
56
Syc Marek
1000
2
½ - ½
2
Lukacovicova Simona
1000
39
22
33
Krasnansky Radovan
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Drabek Rudolf
1000
17
23
18
Galba Branislav
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Simove Pavel
1000
51
24
20
Helenin Jozef
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Skripecky Marek
1000
53
25
42
Malik Hugo
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Jursova Elena
1000
23
26
57
Szabados Martin
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Kapolkova Greta
1000
27
27
60
Lepskii Kirill
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Komora Tomas
1000
29
28
58
Vinnikov Maksym
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Kraner Bruno Michael
1000
32
29
50
Schwab Timotej Augustin
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Dobsovic Filip
1000
15
30
26
Kapolkova Alzbeta
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Nedoba Jakub
1000
43
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž