Zonal 2.4 - Florianópolis - 26/4 a 1/5 - Títulos diretos de IM, FM e CM!

Organizer(s)Confederação Brasileira de Xadrez - CBX & Clube de Xadrez de Florianópolis - CXF
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorGM,IO,FT Lima, Darcy - Pomar, Marcelo Nascimento - IO,IA,CM Mafra, Kaiser Luiz
Chief ArbiterIA Barriquello Calleros, Carlos Alberto
ArbiterFA De Souza, Elana Silva [2150239]
Time controlStandard: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
LocationFlorianopolis/SC
Date2017/04/26 to 2017/05/01
Rating-Ø2071
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.04.2017 18:52:05 / Page cached 23.04.2017 19:06:15 97min., Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIsex
1
GMCori Jorge38022722611
2
GMCruz Cristhian38019692557
3
GMMekhitarian Krikor Sevag21076602544
4
IMVera Siguenas Deivy38046232535
5
GMEl Debs Felipe De Cresce21069812530
6
IMDi Berardino Diego Rafael21054462494
7
IMQuintiliano Pinto Renato R.21175682494
8
GMMatsuura Everaldo21001692481
9
IMTerry Renato38034572463
10
FMProudian Armen21307342437
11
IMLeiva Giuseppe38043992427
12
IMCoelho Luis Henrique21053142406
13
IMUmetsubo Cesar Hidemitsu21034002392
14
FMPereira Silvio Cunha21007032269
15
FMViana Dirceu21013602254
16
CMGoncalves Davi Sulzbacher21545102229
17
NMGoncalves Ivan Mesquita V21142242225
18
FMMartins Carlos21016882217
19
CMMiguel Gabriel Carvalho Morei21043772216
20
CMCosta Carlos Evanir21117212210
21
NMCampelo Leandro Fabricio21033462207
22
IMTrois Francisco R.T.21000962205
23
FMTeixeira Ricardo Da Silva21001262205
24
FMGauche Charles21013352197
25
Born Carlos Rodrigo21131712197
26
CMJanuario Severino Pereira21053062196
27
CMBarreto Junior Williem Silva21629202195
28
FMMadeira Wagner Martins21007972189
29
Freitas Remulo Aguiar21274822174
30
Aguilar Victor38024772172
31
NMSouza Neves Andrey M.21018152163
32
NMCarvalho Herbert Abreu21005412161
33
NMSouza Rafael Cabral De21240682154
34
Fiaes Mario Henrique Andrade21086902154
35
NMGisclan Heverton21017772153
36
Condori Edwin38011282138
37
NMBorges Guilherme Deola21090852131
38
Azevedo Junior Jose Ferreira21273262124
39
CMMiranda Neto Jayme Amorim21159642111
40
NMUeti Silvio Shigueo21003202098
41
CMFerreira Kleber Victor21089332087
42
NMOkamura Milton Kasuo21018582072
43
Sekula Markley Ribas21191292065
44
WFMAlboredo Julia21248072049w
45
Pereira Geanfrancesco21269232036
46
Rapouso Ricardo Luis Borba21309392011
47
Fonseca Luis Ernesto Serra Az21325671990
48
AGMCella Glaucio Dalla Cortt21194551988
49
NMBaeta Marcio Netto21127441968
50
Nascimento Pedro Henrique Alve21344541967
51
AIMCorrea Jose Augusto21780011966
52
CMZimmermann Kleber Renato P.21500501961
53
AIMSopko Cassio Roberto21678671943
54
NMDe Haro Martim Afonso Palma21016531925
55
Jesus Filho Jose Carlos21060191909
56
Almeida Heidy Jose Moreira De21356551892
57
Maiberg Wellington Gubiani21288021892
58
Serafim Junior Arnor21307501855
59
CMBoabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes21345601852
60
Farias Edilsom21410781845
61
Pessoa Hudson Anselmo21332611839
62
Ribeiro Allysson21592601839
63
Karoly Carlos Acacio Gomes21467031799
64
Lahoz Cassiano21308821780
65
Pereira Armando Scharlau21220061725
66
De Vilhena Cleriston Mubarak227224831601
67
Cezar Ricardo De Almeida21729681497
68
Abdalla Umar Mohammad227211181357
69
De Lima Alexsandro Barros227231450
70
Lima Carlos Eduardo Correia21993600
71
Trevisan Rodrigo21418250