Moscow-Open 2017 Blitz

Last update 06.02.2017 14:44:30, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D, E, F, G, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamARM, AZE, BAN, BLR, BRA, CHI, CZE, FRA, GER, HUN, IND, IRI, ITA, KAZ, KGZ, MAW, MDA, MEX, MGL, NEP, RUS, SRI, TJK, TKM, TUR, UKR, USA, UZB, VIE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

 

Player overview for ARM

SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
88FMSargissyan Sargis2363ARM1½½0½10104,5100A
112IMGevorgyan David Sh.2324ARM½10½½½1½15,549A
133FMDanielyan Vahe2282ARM½½½0½10½03,5161A
138FMDavtyan Artur2269ARM0011½10014,5114A
201Hakobyan Hovhannes H.2103ARM1½0½½½10½4,597A
215Barseghyan Armen Ar.1970ARM1001½00114,5115A
37Gaboyan Susanna2153ARM1011½01½16,018B
5IMKhachatryan Vahagn2283ARM110½½½1½16,053C
25Botoyan Smbat2250ARM11½0100½15,0121C
56Gharagyozyan Artur2174ARM11½1011½17,017C
157Ziroyan David1958ARM101½010½15,0139C
172Hakobyan Hakob V.1944ARM1010101½15,5103C
173Gesyan Suren1942ARM11001111½6,529C
195Tavakalyan Azat1900ARM011½0½0104,0234C
203Mkrtchyan Arsen1888ARM½0½1011015,0131C
218Makinyan Arman1850ARM10½½10½½15,0136C
230Khachatryan Samvel S.1814ARM01011011½5,5107C
238Melkonyan Arshak1796ARM1½001½0½½4,0222C
265Ghazaryan Raffi1722ARM011½1½½004,5186C
275Brutyan Hamlet1680ARM10001½10½4,0220C
277Nanyan Georgy1677ARM001½1½1004,0216C
293Kocharyan Hayk1612ARM0½0½11½014,5190C
304Petrosyan Alexander1547ARM0010011½14,5202C
324Amiryan Andranik1424ARM00½011½½14,5203C
353Hayrapetyan Hayk0ARM00010½1002,5345C
45IMHambardzumian Yuri2324ARM1011101016,037Blitz
52FMDanielyan Vahe2282ARM1101011106,031Blitz
63Gharagyozyan Artur2246ARM1001000002,0195Blitz
66IMGevorgyan David Sh.2240ARM10½11½½½½5,555Blitz
143Ziroyan David1958ARM01½0010103,5155Blitz
158Gesyan Suren1895ARM11010½½105,068Blitz
175Khachatryan Samvel S.1814ARM100010½013,5158Blitz
187Ghazaryan Raffi1722ARM1000011003,0166Blitz
190Brutyan Hamlet1680ARM0010010103,0176Blitz
193Nanyan Georgy1645ARM00011½½014,0147Blitz
196Kocharyan Hayk1612ARM010010½103,5153Blitz
201Petrosyan Alexander1547ARM0010100013,0183Blitz
207Brutyan Zhirayr1410ARM½0101½1004,0126Blitz

Results of the last round for ARM

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
91356Gharagyozyan Artur 21746 1 - 06 FMVlassow Valentin 224827
9164Zenin Dmitri 2285 ½ - ½6 Gesyan Suren 1942173
9315IMKhachatryan Vahagn 22835 1 - 05 Shoshin Boris 2044113
95020Oguzov Shamil 2258 ½ - ½5 Khachatryan Samvel S. 1814230
955172Hakobyan Hakob V. 1944 1 - 0 Gadaborshev Timur 208288
967265Ghazaryan Raffi 1722 0 - 1 Irkha Alexey 2040116
98025Botoyan Smbat 22504 1 - 04 Tavakalyan Azat 1900195
984203Mkrtchyan Arsen 18884 1 - 04 Chumachenko Alexander 212074
988108Tsapalin Sergey 20504 0 - 14 Makinyan Arman 1850218
998147Kolyuzhnov Vladislav 19884 1 - 04 Nanyan Georgy 1677277
999282Malozemova Darya 16634 0 - 14 Ziroyan David 1958157
9106105Volobuev Vladimir 2055 ½ - ½ Melkonyan Arshak 1796238
9116189Makarov Anton 1915 ½ - ½ Brutyan Hamlet 1680275
9119199Trovato Alessio 1893 - - + Kocharyan Hayk 1612293
9123213Khveshchenik Denis 1856 0 - 1 Petrosyan Alexander 1547304
9126324Amiryan Andranik 1424 1 - 0 Zaitsev Alexandr A 1827226
9158353Hayrapetyan Hayk 0 0 - 1 Novozhilova Polina 1596295
93561FMAnikonov Dmitry 2400 0 - 1 IMGevorgyan David Sh. 2324112
944206Pogosyan Stefan 2076 1 - 0 FMSargissyan Sargis 236388
962110Salemgareev Tagir 23274 ½ - ½4 Hakobyan Hovhannes H. 2103201
963138FMDavtyan Artur 2269 1 - 0 IMDemin Alexandr 242352
976130Marinskii Yurii 2294 0 - 1 Barseghyan Armen Ar. 1970215
977195Avalyan Artur 2117 1 - 0 FMDanielyan Vahe 2282133
91322WIMRakhmangulova Anastasiya 22545 0 - 15 Gaboyan Susanna 215337
999IMGolubov Saveliy 25656 1 - 06 FMDanielyan Vahe 228252
92166IMGevorgyan David Sh. 22405 ½ - ½5 FMAnikonov Dmitry 242528
927149Hakobyan Hakob V. 19445 0 - 15 IMHambardzumian Yuri 232445
93258Mikhailovsky Vladimir 22645 1 - 05 Gesyan Suren 1895158
961109Kavinda Akila 20914 1 - 04 Brutyan Zhirayr 1410207
969108FMMuradli Mahammad 2092 1 - 0 Ziroyan David 1958143
972121Solomin Maxim 2052 1 - 0 Kocharyan Hayk 1612196
982187Ghazaryan Raffi 17223 0 - 13 Ismagilov Damir 1913155
985165Ferreira Filho Antonio Fabian 18803 0 - 13 Nanyan Georgy 1645193
986190Brutyan Hamlet 16803 0 - 1 Ulikhanyan Alexandr 1912156
987162Tuzhba Konstantin 1892 0 - 1 Khachatryan Samvel S. 1814175
995201Petrosyan Alexander 15472 1 - 02 Kirchei Viktoriia 1775180
910663Gharagyozyan Artur 22462 0 not paired

Player details for ARM

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.w-we
IM Khachatryan Vahagn 2283 ARM Rp:2128 Pts. 6,0
1197Rogotskiy Yuriy1898RUS6,0s 10,09
2118Kan Yuri2035RUS4,5w 10,19
372Kovtunenko Alexandr2122RUS5,0s 0-0,71
4125Nasirov Ruslan2027UKR5,5w ½-0,31
5129Teiitbaev Aktilek2019KGZ5,0s ½-0,32
6141Dambaev Bilikto1997RUS5,5w ½-0,34
7234Iskhakov Kamil1799RUS4,5w 10,08
889Levenshtein Mark2082RUS6,0s ½-0,26
9113Shoshin Boris2044RUS5,0w 10,20
Botoyan Smbat 2250 ARM Rp:2019 Pts. 5,0
1216Petrov Nikolay1854RUS4,0w 10,08
2130Zaitsev Vitaly2016RUS5,0s 10,21
389Levenshtein Mark2082RUS6,0w ½-0,22
491Pakhomov Denis2076RUS5,0s 0-0,73
5126Kretov Alexey2025RUS5,5w 10,22
676FMMestnikov Aisen2116RUS7,0s 0-0,68
7148Eynullayev Atilla1982AZE5,0w 0-0,83
8262Bukellal Arsh1734RUS5,0s ½-0,42
9195Tavakalyan Azat1900ARM4,0w 10,11
Gharagyozyan Artur 2174 ARM Rp:2309 Pts. 7,0
1245Kalua Emmanuel1778MAW4,0s 10,08
2160Chernyadev Vadim1953RUS4,5w 10,22
3112Pesotskiy Mikhail2044RUS6,0s ½-0,18
4158Popov Oleg1956RUS3,5w 10,22
52FMVolkov Sergei2294RUS4,5s 0-0,34
6120Mamaev Evgeniy2033RUS5,5w 10,31
712FMChernyavsky Alexander2274RUS6,0w 10,64
842Muslimov Evgeny2217RUS7,0s ½0,06
927FMVlassow Valentin2248RUS6,0w 10,60
Ziroyan David 1958 ARM Rp:1893 Pts. 5,0
1345Brusnikina Madina0RUS2,0s 1
253FMMuromtsev Arthur2181RUS7,0w 0-0,22
3263Finkelstein Alexander1733RUS5,0s 10,22
449Voronkov Denis2209RUS3,0w ½0,31
541Gagarinov Sergey2219RUS3,5s 0-0,18
6247Titov Alexander1768RUS4,0w 10,25
779Tsoi Vladislav2104RUS6,0s 0-0,30
8246Meteliov Boris1776MDA5,0w ½-0,24
9282Malozemova Darya1663RUS4,0s 10,15
Hakobyan Hakob V. 1944 ARM Rp:1907 Pts. 5,5
1361Krutikov Sergey0RUS2,5w 1
266Nazarov Rustem2144TKM6,0s 0-0,24
3275Brutyan Hamlet1680ARM4,0w 10,18
448Vorobjov Denis S.2209RUS5,5s 0-0,18
5313Dubinenko Konstantin1482RUS4,5w 10,08
682Bogdanov Nikita2098RUS5,0s 0-0,29
7273Balashov Egor1688RUS4,0w 10,19
897Chernyshov Alexander2063RUS4,5s ½0,16
988Gadaborshev Timur2082RUS4,5w 10,69
Gesyan Suren 1942 ARM Rp:2119 Pts. 6,5
1362Kvaratsheliya Tristan0RUS2,5s 1
268Elishev Ivan2143RUS2,0w 10,76
357FMAndreev Afrikan2173RUS6,0s 0-0,21
485Arkhipov Vladimir2096UKR5,5w 0-0,29
5314Volkov Vladislav1482RUS4,0s 10,08
692Sadykov Renat2072RUS4,0w 10,68
781Terekhov Konstantin2101RUS5,5s 10,71
837Gitelson Arkady2225RUS5,5w 10,84
94Zenin Dmitri2285RUS6,0s ½0,38
Tavakalyan Azat 1900 ARM Rp:1852 Pts. 4,0
13Prikhodko Anton2287RUS4,5w 0-0,09
2303Sizov Vitaliy1554RUS3,0s 10,11
3377Zhironkin Vitaliy0RUS4,0w 1
474Chumachenko Alexander2120UKR4,0s ½0,28
580FMAfshari Mohammadreza2103IRI4,5w 0-0,24
6126Kretov Alexey2025RUS5,5s ½0,17
788Gadaborshev Timur2082RUS4,5w 0-0,26
8286Gumenniy Evgeny1636RUS3,0s 10,18
925Botoyan Smbat2250ARM5,0s 0-0,11
Mkrtchyan Arsen 1888 ARM Rp:2020 Pts. 5,0
112FMChernyavsky Alexander2274RUS6,0w ½0,41
21FMMaksimov Dmitri2299RUS6,5s 0-0,08
3299Naurbiev Ahmed1569RUS4,5w ½-0,37
4301Gorskiy Alexander1562RUS3,5s 10,13
540Sbitnev Andrey2222RUS5,0w 0-0,12
6281Ternovskiy Alexey1664RUS4,0s 10,22
7117Tretyakov Stepan2037RUS5,0w 10,70
8109Lushnikov Evgeny2048RUS6,0s 0-0,29
974Chumachenko Alexander2120UKR4,0w 10,79
Makinyan Arman 1850 ARM Rp:2109 Pts. 5,0
128FMOspennikov Dmitry V2247RUS5,5s 10,92
292Sadykov Renat2072RUS4,0w 0-0,22
381Terekhov Konstantin2101RUS5,5s ½0,31
4132Shusharin Maxim2011RUS5,0w ½0,21
5118Kan Yuri2035RUS4,5s 10,74
6123Lisov Stepan2028RUS5,5w 0-0,27
7111Spirin Viktor2045RUS5,5s ½0,25
8136Lepeshkin Nikita2006RUS4,0w ½0,21
9108Tsapalin Sergey2050RUS4,0s 10,76
Khachatryan Samvel S. 1814 ARM Rp:2011 Pts. 5,5
141Gagarinov Sergey2219RUS3,5s 0-0,08
2333Goryachev Arseniy1342RUS3,0w 10,08
3118Kan Yuri2035RUS4,5s 0-0,22
4320Borisenko Kirill1455RUS2,0w 10,10
5131Glibka Yulia2013RUS3,0s 10,76
6127Sivyakov Georgi2025RUS5,5w 0-0,23
7132Shusharin Maxim2011RUS5,0s 10,75
8129Teiitbaev Aktilek2019KGZ5,0w 10,76
920Oguzov Shamil2258RUS5,0s ½0,42
Melkonyan Arshak 1796 ARM Rp:1822 Pts. 4,0
149Voronkov Denis2209RUS3,0s 10,92
2100Lebedev Mikhail S.2060RUS4,5w ½0,32
396IMSolcanean Serghei2065MDA4,5s 0-0,17
4137Kyrnaev Aleksey2005RUS5,5w 0-0,23
5349Giulaliev Namik0RUS4,0s 1
6149Fedorov Mikhail1980RUS5,0w ½0,24
7147Kolyuzhnov Vladislav1988RUS5,0s 0-0,25
8324Amiryan Andranik1424ARM4,5w ½-0,40
9105Volobuev Vladimir2055UKR4,0s ½0,32
Ghazaryan Raffi 1722 ARM Rp:1946 Pts. 4,5
178Pen Pyotr2106RUS4,5w 0-0,09
2369Shashurin Anton0RUS2,0s 1
3159Piskov Vladimir A.1955RUS4,0w 10,79
4107Shapfiullin Ildar2053RUS4,5s ½0,38
597Chernyshov Alexander2063RUS4,5w 10,88
674Chumachenko Alexander2120UKR4,0s ½0,42
784Ananikian Andrey2096RUS5,5w ½0,40
886Lanin Boris Dr2085RUS5,5s 0-0,10
9116Irkha Alexey2040RUS5,5w 0-0,13
Brutyan Hamlet 1680 ARM Rp:1827 Pts. 4,0
187Gorbunov Gleb2084RUS4,0s 10,92
2106Nastashuk Stanislav2053RUS5,0w 0-0,10
3172Hakobyan Hakob V.1944ARM5,5s 0-0,18
4127Sivyakov Georgi2025RUS5,5w 0-0,11
5347Davtjan Levon0RUS3,5s 1
6162Odegov Artem1953RUS5,0w ½0,33
7193Gabitov Bulat1902RUS4,0s 10,78
8164Atakishiyev Elmar1952AZE4,5w 0-0,17
9189Makarov Anton1915RUS4,0s ½0,29
Nanyan Georgy 1677 ARM Rp:1781 Pts. 4,0
190Tunik Sergey2082RUS8,0s 0-0,08
2378Zolotykh Alexey0RUS4,5w 0
3329Maltsevskaya Anna1396RUS2,0s 10,16
487Gorbunov Gleb2084RUS4,0w ½0,42
5160Chernyadev Vadim1953RUS4,5s 10,83
6165Kreines Mikhail1952RUS4,5s ½0,33
7159Piskov Vladimir A.1955RUS4,0w 10,83
8133Gaer Igor2010RUS6,0w 0-0,12
9147Kolyuzhnov Vladislav1988RUS5,0s 0-0,14
Kocharyan Hayk 1612 ARM Rp:1735 Pts. 4,5
1106Nastashuk Stanislav2053RUS5,0s 0-0,08
263Kirillov Dmitry2154RUS5,5w ½0,42
3193Gabitov Bulat1902RUS4,0s 0-0,16
4325Dorofeev Fedor1406RUS3,0s ½-0,26
5363Larin Aleksei0RUS3,0w 1
6219Alifirov Anatoliy1849RUS4,5w 10,80
7187Kretov Leonid1919RUS5,5s ½0,36
8174Grebionkin Vasily1941RUS4,5w 0-0,12
9199Trovato Alessio1893ITA3,5- 1K
Petrosyan Alexander 1547 ARM Rp:1638 Pts. 4,5
1117Tretyakov Stepan2037RUS5,0w 0-0,08
2183Tverdokhleb Aleksandr1928RUS3,5s 0-0,09
3353Hayrapetyan Hayk0ARM2,5w 1
4212Geyvondian Arsen1856RUS5,0s 0-0,14
5191Zhukov Maksim1909RUS4,0w 0-0,10
6350Goktas Bulent0TUR1,0s 1
7232Zhuldybin Maxim1802RUS2,0- 1K
8209Zakharov Denis1865RUS3,5w ½0,37
9213Khveshchenik Denis1856RUS3,5s 10,86
Amiryan Andranik 1424 ARM Rp:1700 Pts. 4,5
1138Moskvin Anatoly2005RUS4,0w 0-0,08
2220Alekseev Mikhail1846RUS4,0s 0-0,08
3260Gotsiuk Denis1735RUS3,5w ½0,36
4283Shustov Dmitrij1660RUS4,0s 0-0,20
5367Popov Timofey0RUS2,5w 1
6295Novozhilova Polina1596RUS3,5s 10,73

Show complete list