Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mistrovstvi Cech mladeze do 14 let

Last update 31.10.2009 12:50:59, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank crosstable

No.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Hrdina Robin1859CZE 33b1 18w0 25w0 46b1 31w1 21b½ 29w1 14b½ 19w16,01134,043,55
2Marikova Jana1820CZE 34w1 19b1 13w1 11b½ 14w1 6b½ 12w0 21b- -05,02040,051,54
3Toman Ondrej1808CZE 35b1 20w½ 10b0 37w0 45b1 36w1 27w1 19b0 32w15,51831,540,55
4Mikes Jan1803CZE 36w½ 40b1 21w0 42b0 48w1 44b1 56w1 23b1 13w½6,01231,040,05
5Hornicek Pavel1780CZE 37b½ 41w½ 36b1 24w1 10b½ 11w½ 20b0 22w0 39w04,03736,545,52
6Slampa Jan1776CZE 38w1 23b1 14w½ 21b1 11w1 2w½ 10b1 13b1 12w½7,5140,551,56
7Saucuk Martin1764CZE 39b1 26w½ 20b1 14b0 32w1 17b½ 15w1 12w½ 10b½6,0540,051,04
8Broz Jiri1751CZE 40w½ 36b½ 38w1 29b1 25w1 12b½ 13w0 24b½ 15w16,01034,544,04
9Franek Jan1750CZE 41b½ 37w1 26b½ 30w½ 39b1 14b½ 17w0 27b1 25w05,02137,548,03
10Riha Jaroslav1704CZE 42w1 25b½ 3w1 32b1 5w½ 13b½ 6w0 39b1 7w½6,0738,550,04
11Skalicky Tomas1700CZE 43b1 28w1 18b1 2w½ 6b0 5b½ 21w0 30w½ 37b15,51534,545,54
12Ta Van Duy1700CZE 44w1 29b1 32w½ 25b½ 18w1 8w½ 2b1 7b½ 6b½6,5337,047,54
13Machan Jan1689CZE 45b1 30w1 2b0 26w1 22b1 10w½ 8b1 6w0 4b½6,0639,550,05
14Kaluzny Matyas1685CZE 46w1 31b1 6b½ 7w1 2b0 9w½ 39b½ 1w½ 22b16,0837,548,54
15Hanzlik Daniel1681CZE 47b1 32w0 39b0 49w1 33b1 30w1 7b0 42w1 8b05,02333,543,05
16Vancura Daniel1669CZE 48w½ 54b½ 42w½ 40b0 53w½ 41w0 55b1 46b1 29w15,02827,535,53
17Cap Adam1665CZE 49b½ 53w½ 41b½ 45w1 37b1 7w½ 9b1 20w1 21b½6,5433,542,54
18Suchomel Tomas1663CZE 50w1 1b1 11w0 31b1 12b0 39w0 42w0 53b½ 47b14,53133,543,54
19Vaclavicek Lukas1630CZE 51b1 2w0 43b1 39w0 36b½ 37w1 41b1 3w1 1b05,51733,542,55
20Prazak Matous1589CZE 52w1 3b½ 7w0 48b½ 34w1 25b1 5w1 17b0 24w½5,51435,045,54
21Szucs Matyas1588CZE 53b½ 59w1 4b1 6w0 40b1 1w½ 11b1 2w+ 17w½6,5237,547,55
22Vlckova Katerina1580CZE 54w½ 56b½ 46w1 34b1 13w0 27b0 31w1 5b1 14w05,02730,039,04
23Liduch Filip1570CZE 55b1 6w0 45b½ 47w½ 41b½ 40w1 26b1 4w0 30b½5,02532,042,53
24Bodicky Michal1566CZE 56w½ 48b½ 52w1 5b0 38w1 29b½ 32w1 8w½ 20b½5,51931,041,03
25Hlavacek Ondrej1548CZE 57b1 10w½ 1b1 12w½ 8b0 20w0 43b1 28w1 9b16,0936,545,05
26Stranska Kamila1547CZE 58w1 7b½ 9w½ 13b0 56w½ 42b1 23w0 35b1 38w15,51634,543,04
27Hatasova Michaela1546CZE 59b½ 49w½ 47b½ 41w½ 43b1 22w1 3b0 9w0 42b04,04330,538,52
28John Petr1545CZE 60w1 11b0 48w½ 56b½ 44w½ 32b0 40w1 25b0 50w14,53429,538,53
29Hochman Jan1540CZE 61b1 12w0 49b1 8w0 47b1 24w½ 1b0 41w½ 16b04,03835,045,03
30Pycha Patrik1539CZE 62w1 13b0 54w1 9b½ 42w½ 15b0 46w1 11b½ 23w½5,02632,041,03
31Tuma Tomas1527CZE 63b1 14w0 53b1 18w0 1b0 47w1 22b0 49w1 41b04,04231,541,04
32Vlk Michal1524CZE 64w1 15b1 12b½ 10w0 7b0 28w1 24b0 51w1 3b04,52936,042,54
33Rathousky Jakub1523CZE 1w0 50b½ 56w½ 52b1 15w0 48b½ 44w1 38b0 53w½4,04429,538,52
34Skuthan Jiri1510CZE 2b0 51w1 61b1 22w0 20b0 49w½ 53b½ 47w½ 60b-3,54929,539,02
35Kalista Radek1503CZE 3w0 52b0 58w1 53b½ 60w1 56b0 48w1 26w0 51b14,53529,537,54
36Studnicka Patrik1492CZE 4b½ 8w½ 5w0 54b1 19w½ 3b0 51b0 48w½ 61b03,05532,541,51
37Vanicek Vojtech1482CZE 5w½ 9b0 50w1 3b1 17w0 19b0 60w1 56b1 11w04,53034,044,04
38Melichar Vojtech1471CZE 6b0 55w1 8b0 57w1 24b0 53w½ 63b1 33w1 26b04,53332,041,54
39Kopriva Martin1463CZE 7w0 58b1 15w1 19b1 9w0 18b1 14w½ 10w0 5b15,51336,044,55
40Skvaril Michal1458CZE 8b½ 4w0 59b1 16w1 21w0 23b0 28b0 63w+ 52w½4,03934,042,53
41Janska Jitka1457CZE 9w½ 5b½ 17w½ 27b½ 23w½ 16b1 19w0 29b½ 31w15,02432,543,02
42Simon Jan1448CZE 10b0 57w1 16b½ 4w1 30b½ 26w0 18b1 15b0 27w15,02235,043,04
43Kykal Vojtech1445CZE 11w0 60b1 19w0 61b1 27w0 52b1 25w0 50b½ 56w03,54831,541,03
44Sion David1435CZE 12b0 61w0 63b1 55w1 28b½ 4w0 33b0 60w0 45b½3,05729,539,02
45Zegklitz Michal1427CZE 13w0 62b1 23w½ 17b0 3w0 60b0 59w1 52b0 44w½3,05630,539,52
46Zolman Pavel1369CZE 14b0 63w1 22b0 1w0 51b1 61w1 30b0 16w0 49b½3,54732,041,53
47Hanl Frantisek1345CZE 15w0 64b1 27w½ 23b½ 29w0 31b0 62w1 34b½ 18w03,55128,533,52
48Pokorna Alzbeta1332CZE 16b½ 24w½ 28b½ 20w½ 4b0 33w½ 35b0 36b½ 62w14,04132,041,01
49Rez Matous1324CZE 17w½ 27b½ 29w0 15b0 62w1 34b½ 52w½ 31b0 46w½3,55028,538,01
50Pospisil Petr1316CZE 18b0 33w½ 37b0 51w0 59b1 63w½ 61b1 43w½ 28b03,55227,534,52
51Mullerova Katerina1315CZE 19w0 34b0 60w½ 50b1 46w0 54b1 36w1 32b0 35w03,55327,035,53
52Danhel Lukas1300CZE 20b0 35w1 24b0 33w0 57b1 43w0 49b½ 45w1 40b½4,04527,535,03
53Karasek Tomas1250CZE 21w½ 17b½ 31w0 35w½ 16b½ 38b½ 34w½ 18w½ 33b½4,04032,543,00
54Kolomy Stepan1250CZE 22b½ 16w½ 30b0 36w0 63b0 51w0 64w1 55b½ 59w½3,05826,031,01
55Pikal David1250CZE 23w0 38b0 62w1 44b0 61w0 58b1 16w0 54w½ 64b13,55425,030,03
56Rojikova Lenka1250CZE 24b½ 22w½ 33b½ 28w½ 26b½ 35w1 4b0 37w0 43b14,53233,543,02
57Rosenbaum Jan1250CZE 25w0 42b0 64w1 38b0 52w0 62b0 58w- 59b½ 58w01,56324,030,01
58Krejci Anika1100CZE 26b0 39w0 35b0 63w0 64b1 55w0 57b+ 62b0 57b13,05924,029,53
59Shejbalova Adela1100CZE 27w½ 21b0 40w0 60b0 50w0 64b1 45b0 57w½ 54b½2,56223,029,01
60Bumbalek Radek1000CZE 28b0 43w0 51b½ 59w1 35b0 45w1 37b0 44b1 34w+4,53626,033,04
61Holubova Veronika1000CZE 29w0 44b1 34w0 43w0 55b1 46b0 50w0 64b1 36w14,04624,028,04
62Nemcova Eva1000CZE 30b0 45w0 55b0 64w1 49b0 57w1 47b0 58w1 48b03,06022,027,03
63Skybova Katerina1000CZE 31w0 46b0 44w0 58b1 54w1 50b½ 38w0 40b- -02,56125,032,02
64Soldanova Beata1000CZE 32b0 47w0 57b0 62b0 58w0 59w0 54b0 61w0 55w00,06422,028,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories