Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:35:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Junioru kauss" 4.sp.kl. 28-29.01.2017
Last update 29.01.2017 15:18:22, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Aleidzāns Vadims IV
LAT
0
Leonids Borisovs
2
Aļkovs Jegors IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
3
Aļievs Sajafs IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
4
Baharevs Patriks IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
5
Buza Daniils IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
6
Dilāne Greta IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
7
Dmitrijevs Demians IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
8
Fomins Kirills IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
9
Freibergs Raimonds IV
LAT
0
Leonids Borisovs
10
Golubevs Maksims IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
11
Hvostikova Arina IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
12
Juldaševs Marats IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
13
Kareva Darjana IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
14
Kononovičs Dmitrijs IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
15
Konotops Maksims IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
16
Koposovs Aleksejs IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
17
Koļako Iļja IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
18
Kudina Diāna IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
19
Kušnarjovs Nikolajs IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
20
Larionovs Aleksejs IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
21
Lisovskis Dmitrijs IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
22
Masjagins Aleksandrs IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
23
Mirskijs Feodeors IV
LAT
0
Oksana Kriviča
24
Mucenieks Marks IV
LAT
0
Valdis Triņenkovs
25
Murzina Margarita IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
26
Parfjonovs Dmitrijs IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
27
Pereligins Arturs IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
28
Polutska Darja IV
LAT
0
Polutskis
29
Rogozinska Darja IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
30
Rozevska Irina IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
31
Savkovs Matvejs IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
32
Semjonovs Danila IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
33
Siņakova Jana IV
LAT
0
Polina Ņi
34
Treibuša Viktorija IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
35
Zelenko Iļja IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
36
Znotēne Anastasija IV
LAT
0
Dana Matisone
37
Čursins Dmitrijs IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
38
Ļebedeva Amelija IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
39
Šabans Akims IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
40
Šakins Valerijs IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
41
Tolmačevs Romans IV
LAT
0
Diāna Matisone
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use