Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:39:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memorial F.Krizka a M.Grabce Vnorovy 2009 8. rocnik
Last update 04.10.2009 15:50:25, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
IM
Bernasek Jan
CZE
2495
2
IM
Sosna Jan
CZE
2420
3
IM
Plat Vojtech
CZE
2375
4
Smistik Milan
CZE
2339
5
FM
Mudrak Josef
CZE
2323
6
Hudecek Jan
CZE
2296
7
FM
Vrana Frantisek
CZE
2289
8
Kicmer Petr
CZE
2219
9
Cip Dalibor
CZE
2182
10
Uricar Jakub
CZE
2172
11
Travnicek Petr
CZE
2169
12
Fiala Vaclav
CZE
2151
13
Uhmann Jan
CZE
2139
14
Markovic Ivan
CZE
2134
15
Symersky Petr
CZE
2132
16
Mlensky Dalibor
CZE
2131
17
Plsek Miroslav
CZE
2130
18
Macura Emil
CZE
2104
19
Kunc Miroslav
CZE
2097
20
Pribila Michal
SVK
2078
21
WIM
Medunova Vera
CZE
2070
22
Sisak Richard
CZE
2060
23
Krizek Frantisek
CZE
2056
24
Kovarik Oto
SVK
2053
25
Navratil Josef
CZE
2046
26
Pribila Gerhard
SVK
2030
27
Kubis Ivan
SVK
2025
28
Klenner Richard
CZE
2006
29
Knotek Josef
CZE
2006
30
Vicar Petr
CZE
2002
31
Benes Miroslav
CZE
1988
32
Meduna Eduard
CZE
1932
33
Plasek Radim
CZE
1918
34
Sanak Frantisek
CZE
1915
35
Sebesta Josef
CZE
1912
36
Vach Jozef
SVK
1907
37
Janas Vladimir
CZE
1905
38
Krejcirik Radim
CZE
1877
39
Formanek Emil
CZE
1867
40
Ludvicek Josef
CZE
1846
41
Mikulcik Josef
CZE
1838
42
Fanta Jiri
CZE
1814
43
Simonik Adam
CZE
1797
44
Chury Petr
CZE
1792
45
Hrabal Radek
CZE
1791
46
Taptic Filip
CZE
1782
47
Ciprys Radim
CZE
1781
48
Valla Tomas
SVK
1780
49
Brunovsky Peter
SVK
1762
50
Borufka Roman
CZE
1756
51
Vicar Lubomir
CZE
1746
52
Vanhara Petr
CZE
1741
53
Moravek Zdenek
CZE
1732
54
Dicer Frantisek
CZE
1720
55
Vranova Jarmila
CZE
1715
56
Vanhara Jiri
CZE
1685
57
Fridrich Vaclav
CZE
1640
58
Hala Jaroslav
CZE
1632
59
Macek Oldrich
CZE
1620
60
Rucka Pavel
CZE
1617
61
Vychorec Miroslav
CZE
1575
62
Mensik Pavel
CZE
1558
63
Tomcala Jan
CZE
1514
64
Chura Petra
CZE
1510
65
Nozicka Jaroslav
CZE
1491
66
Skalka Jan
CZE
1480
67
Rusek Jaroslav
CZE
1461
68
Bahulik Adam
CZE
1459
69
Malcik Michal
CZE
1429
70
Ondrusek Radek
CZE
1296
71
Bahulik Martin
CZE
0
72
Danihel Jozef
SVK
0
73
Kubik Peter
SVK
0
74
Nemec Jakub
CZE
0
75
Stos Radek
CZE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use