Žrebovanie / výsledky

7. kolo dňa 2017/04/16 o 14:00

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
13
FMFarkas Gabor 23585 ½ - ½5 GMManik Mikulas 2415
1
22
IMKulhanek Tomas 2358 ½ - ½ FMCertek Pavel 2228
9
34
FMJablonicky Martin 2306 1 - 0 WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 2151
11
46
Schwarz Dusan 2278 1 - 04 FMSahidi Samir 2273
7
55
FMKaras Marek 23064 ½ - ½4 Dusbaba Karel 2080
18
68
Lintner Igor 22344 ½ - ½4 Slobodnik Michal 2091
16
714
Balazs Ladislav 21124 0 - 14 Nestorenko Dmitry 2124
13
815
Orosi Peter 20914 ½ - ½ Balazs Attila 2012
22
919
Lecky Juraj 2072 ½ - ½ Gajdos Daniel 1956
26
1010
Oprea Erik 21653 1 - 03 Havrila Martin 1861
31
1112
Gasa Patrik 21333 1 - 03 Vinarcik Jan 1880
29
1220
Svrcek Martin 20613 1 - 03 Gzib David 1864
30
1321
Jablonicky Frantisek 20603 ½ - ½3 Sulgan Branislav 1845
32
1433
Karcol Jan 18283 0 - 13 Valkovic Tomas 1981
23
1535
WCMNadzamova Viktoria 17993 1 - 03 Koloditsova Renata 1975
24
1637
Vadila Ondrej 17713 0 - 13 Baleja Marian 1959
25
1727
Pasztor Ladislav 19303 ½ - ½3 Machalec Vladimir 1824
34
1839
Musaev Matej Elbek 17363 0 - 13 Bugar Peter 1906
28
1938
Durovka Stefan 1769 0 - 1 Mizicka Matus 1722
41
2040
Scepan Juraj 1736 0 - 1 Liscinska Lucia 1720
42
2136
Koutny Bretislav 17742 1 - 02 Fedor Pavol 1641
48
2251
Samek Peter 15112 0 - 12 Liscinska Jana 1718
43
2353
Grec Jan Alexander 14042 ½ - ½2 Hudec Timotej 1664
47
2445
Gonda Jan 1683 0 - 12 Jambrich Jaromir 1551
50
2544
Moravcik Peter 16881 1 - 0 Compel Daniel 0
55
2646
Halasz Michal 16661 ½ - ½1 Strelbitska Oleksandra 1618
49
2754
Visvader Kristof 13021 0 - 11 Chmelo Dominik 1467
52
2817
Novotny Adam 20830 0 nežrebovaný 

6. kolo dňa 2017/04/16 o 8:30

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
13
FMFarkas Gabor 2358 ½ - ½4 FMJablonicky Martin 2306
4
21
GMManik Mikulas 24154 1 - 04 Balazs Ladislav 2112
14
39
FMCertek Pavel 22284 ½ - ½4 Schwarz Dusan 2278
6
422
Balazs Attila 2012 0 - 1 IMKulhanek Tomas 2358
2
511
WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 2151 1 - 0 Lecky Juraj 2072
19
613
Nestorenko Dmitry 2124 ½ - ½ Orosi Peter 2091
15
724
Koloditsova Renata 19753 0 - 13 FMKaras Marek 2306
5
87
FMSahidi Samir 22733 1 - 03 Jablonicky Frantisek 2060
21
929
Vinarcik Jan 18803 0 - 13 Lintner Igor 2234
8
1016
Slobodnik Michal 20913 1 - 03 Svrcek Martin 2061
20
1118
Dusbaba Karel 20803 1 - 03 Musaev Matej Elbek 1736
39
1226
Gajdos Daniel 19563 ½ - ½ Pasztor Ladislav 1930
27
1334
Machalec Vladimir 1824 ½ - ½ Gasa Patrik 2133
12
1423
Valkovic Tomas 1981 ½ - ½ Vadila Ondrej 1771
37
1530
Gzib David 1864 ½ - ½ Sulgan Branislav 1845
32
1641
Mizicka Matus 1722 0 - 12 Oprea Erik 2165
10
1725
Baleja Marian 19592 1 - 02 Koutny Bretislav 1774
36
1828
Bugar Peter 19062 1 - 02 Grec Jan Alexander 1404
53
1947
Hudec Timotej 16642 0 - 12 Havrila Martin 1861
31
2051
Samek Peter 15112 0 - 12 Karcol Jan 1828
33
2148
Fedor Pavol 16412 0 - 12 WCMNadzamova Viktoria 1799
35
2243
Liscinska Jana 1718 ½ - ½2 Scepan Juraj 1736
40
2345
Gonda Jan 1683 0 - 1 Durovka Stefan 1769
38
2455
Compel Daniel 0 0 - 1 Liscinska Lucia 1720
42
2550
Jambrich Jaromir 15511 1 - 01 Strelbitska Oleksandra 1618
49
2652
Chmelo Dominik 1467½ ½ - ½½ Moravcik Peter 1688
44
2754
Visvader Kristof 1302½ ½ - ½½ Halasz Michal 1666
46
2817
Novotny Adam 20830 0 nežrebovaný 

5. kolo dňa 2017/04/15 o 14:00

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
16
Schwarz Dusan 2278 ½ - ½ GMManik Mikulas 2415
1
22
IMKulhanek Tomas 2358 0 - 1 FMFarkas Gabor 2358
3
311
WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 2151 0 - 13 FMCertek Pavel 2228
9
44
FMJablonicky Martin 23063 1 - 03 Dusbaba Karel 2080
18
519
Lecky Juraj 20723 ½ - ½3 Nestorenko Dmitry 2124
13
614
Balazs Ladislav 21123 1 - 03 Koloditsova Renata 1975
24
75
FMKaras Marek 2306 ½ - ½ Slobodnik Michal 2091
16
820
Svrcek Martin 2061 ½ - ½ FMSahidi Samir 2273
7
912
Gasa Patrik 2133 0 - 1 Balazs Attila 2012
22
1032
Sulgan Branislav 1845 0 - 1 Orosi Peter 2091
15
118
Lintner Igor 22342 1 - 02 Bugar Peter 1906
28
1210
Oprea Erik 21652 0 - 12 Vinarcik Jan 1880
29
1331
Havrila Martin 18612 0 - 12 Jablonicky Frantisek 2060
21
1425
Baleja Marian 19592 - - +2 Musaev Matej Elbek 1736
39
1533
Karcol Jan 18282 0 - 12 Gajdos Daniel 1956
26
1627
Pasztor Ladislav 19302 ½ - ½2 Gzib David 1864
30
1735
WCMNadzamova Viktoria 17992 0 - 1 Valkovic Tomas 1981
23
1843
Liscinska Jana 1718 0 - 1 Machalec Vladimir 1824
34
1936
Koutny Bretislav 1774 ½ - ½ Hudec Timotej 1664
47
2042
Liscinska Lucia 1720 0 - 1 Vadila Ondrej 1771
37
2155
Compel Daniel 0 0 - 1 Mizicka Matus 1722
41
2253
Grec Jan Alexander 1404 ½ - ½1 Gonda Jan 1683
45
2349
Strelbitska Oleksandra 16181 0 - 11 Scepan Juraj 1736
40
2450
Jambrich Jaromir 15511 0 - 11 Fedor Pavol 1641
48
2546
Halasz Michal 1666½ 0 - 11 Samek Peter 1511
51
2638
Durovka Stefan 1769½ 1 - 0½ Chmelo Dominik 1467
52
2744
Moravcik Peter 16880 ½ - ½0 Visvader Kristof 1302
54
2817
Novotny Adam 20830 0 nežrebovaný 

4. kolo dňa 2017/04/15 o 8:30

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
13
FMFarkas Gabor 23583 ½ - ½3 WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 2151
11
21
GMManik Mikulas 2415 1 - 0 Gasa Patrik 2133
12
320
Svrcek Martin 2061 0 - 1 IMKulhanek Tomas 2358
2
415
Orosi Peter 2091 0 - 1 Schwarz Dusan 2278
6
57
FMSahidi Samir 22732 ½ - ½ Nestorenko Dmitry 2124
13
621
Jablonicky Frantisek 20602 0 - 12 FMJablonicky Martin 2306
4
724
Koloditsova Renata 19752 1 - 02 Lintner Igor 2234
8
89
FMCertek Pavel 22282 1 - 02 Pasztor Ladislav 1930
27
926
Gajdos Daniel 19562 0 - 12 Balazs Ladislav 2112
14
1018
Dusbaba Karel 20802 1 - 02 Baleja Marian 1959
25
1128
Bugar Peter 19062 0 - 12 Lecky Juraj 2072
19
125
FMKaras Marek 2306 1 - 02 Vinarcik Jan 1880
29
1330
Gzib David 1864 ½ - ½ Oprea Erik 2165
10
1416
Slobodnik Michal 2091 1 - 0 Compel Daniel 0
55
1522
Balazs Attila 2012 1 - 0 Koutny Bretislav 1774
36
1632
Sulgan Branislav 1845 1 - 0 Valkovic Tomas 1981
23
1745
Gonda Jan 16831 0 - 11 Havrila Martin 1861
31
1848
Fedor Pavol 16411 0 - 11 Karcol Jan 1828
33
1934
Machalec Vladimir 18241 ½ - ½1 Liscinska Lucia 1720
42
2051
Samek Peter 15111 0 - 11 WCMNadzamova Viktoria 1799
35
2137
Vadila Ondrej 17711 ½ - ½1 Liscinska Jana 1718
43
2239
Musaev Matej Elbek 17361 1 - 01 Jambrich Jaromir 1551
50
2341
Mizicka Matus 17221 ½ - ½1 Grec Jan Alexander 1404
53
2440
Scepan Juraj 17360 1 - 0½ Durovka Stefan 1769
38
2547
Hudec Timotej 1664½ 1 - 00 Moravcik Peter 1688
44
2652
Chmelo Dominik 14670 ½ - ½0 Halasz Michal 1666
46
2749
Strelbitska Oleksandra 16180 1 - 00 Visvader Kristof 1302
54
2817
Novotny Adam 20830 0 nežrebovaný 

3. kolo dňa 2017/04/14 o 14:00

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
113
Nestorenko Dmitry 21242 ½ - ½2 GMManik Mikulas 2415
1
22
IMKulhanek Tomas 23582 ½ - ½2 Orosi Peter 2091
15
314
Balazs Ladislav 21122 0 - 12 FMFarkas Gabor 2358
3
425
Baleja Marian 19592 0 - 12 WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 2151
11
56
Schwarz Dusan 2278 1 - 02 Koloditsova Renata 1975
24
612
Gasa Patrik 2133 1 - 0 FMKaras Marek 2306
5
78
Lintner Igor 2234 ½ - ½ Gajdos Daniel 1956
26
823
Valkovic Tomas 1981 0 - 1 Svrcek Martin 2061
20
94
FMJablonicky Martin 23061 1 - 0 Balazs Attila 2012
22
1031
Havrila Martin 18611 0 - 11 FMSahidi Samir 2273
7
1133
Karcol Jan 18281 0 - 11 FMCertek Pavel 2228
9
1210
Oprea Erik 21651 ½ - ½1 Sulgan Branislav 1845
32
1336
Koutny Bretislav 17741 ½ - ½1 Slobodnik Michal 2091
16
1443
Liscinska Jana 17181 0 - 11 Dusbaba Karel 2080
18
1519
Lecky Juraj 20721 1 - 01 Machalec Vladimir 1824
34
1621
Jablonicky Frantisek 20601 1 - 01 Vadila Ondrej 1771
37
1727
Pasztor Ladislav 19301 1 - 01 Musaev Matej Elbek 1736
39
1850
Jambrich Jaromir 15511 0 - 11 Bugar Peter 1906
28
1929
Vinarcik Jan 18801 1 - 01 Grec Jan Alexander 1404
53
2055
Compel Daniel 01 ½ - ½1 Gzib David 1864
30
2146
Halasz Michal 16660 0 - 10 WCMNadzamova Viktoria 1799
35
2238
Durovka Stefan 17690 ½ - ½0 Hudec Timotej 1664
47
2340
Scepan Juraj 17360 0 - 10 Fedor Pavol 1641
48
2452
Chmelo Dominik 14670 0 - 10 Mizicka Matus 1722
41
2542
Liscinska Lucia 17200 1 - 00 Strelbitska Oleksandra 1618
49
2644
Moravcik Peter 16880 0 - 10 Samek Peter 1511
51
2754
Visvader Kristof 13020 0 - 10 Gonda Jan 1683
45
2817
Novotny Adam 20830 0 nežrebovaný 

2. kolo dňa 2017/04/14 o 8:30

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
11
GMManik Mikulas 24151 1 - 01 Lecky Juraj 2072
19
218
Dusbaba Karel 20801 0 - 11 IMKulhanek Tomas 2358
2
33
FMFarkas Gabor 23581 1 - 01 Jablonicky Frantisek 2060
21
45
FMKaras Marek 23061 ½ - ½1 Valkovic Tomas 1981
23
520
Svrcek Martin 20611 ½ - ½1 Schwarz Dusan 2278
6
622
Balazs Attila 20121 ½ - ½1 Lintner Igor 2234
8
79
FMCertek Pavel 22281 0 - 11 Baleja Marian 1959
25
824
Koloditsova Renata 19751 1 - 01 Oprea Erik 2165
10
911
WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 21511 1 - 01 Karcol Jan 1828
33
1026
Gajdos Daniel 19561 ½ - ½1 Gasa Patrik 2133
12
1113
Nestorenko Dmitry 21241 1 - 01 Liscinska Jana 1718
43
1230
Gzib David 18641 0 - 11 Balazs Ladislav 2112
14
1315
Orosi Peter 20911 1 - 01 Compel Daniel 0
55
1441
Mizicka Matus 17220 0 - 10 FMJablonicky Martin 2306
4
157
FMSahidi Samir 22730 1 - 00 Scepan Juraj 1736
40
1616
Slobodnik Michal 20910 1 - 00 Liscinska Lucia 1720
42
1745
Gonda Jan 16830 0 - 10 Pasztor Ladislav 1930
27
1828
Bugar Peter 19060 1 - 00 Moravcik Peter 1688
44
1947
Hudec Timotej 16640 0 - 10 Vinarcik Jan 1880
29
2049
Strelbitska Oleksandra 16180 0 - 10 Havrila Martin 1861
31
2132
Sulgan Branislav 18450 1 - 00 Halasz Michal 1666
46
2234
Machalec Vladimir 18240 1 - 00 Fedor Pavol 1641
48
2335
WCMNadzamova Viktoria 17990 0 - 10 Jambrich Jaromir 1551
50
2451
Samek Peter 15110 0 - 10 Koutny Bretislav 1774
36
2537
Vadila Ondrej 17710 1 - 00 Chmelo Dominik 1467
52
2653
Grec Jan Alexander 14040 1 - 00 Durovka Stefan 1769
38
2739
Musaev Matej Elbek 17360 1 - 00 Visvader Kristof 1302
54
2817
Novotny Adam 20830 0 nežrebovaný 

1. kolo dňa 2017/04/13 o 16:30

š.č. TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoElo č.
127
Pasztor Ladislav 19300 0 - 10 GMManik Mikulas 2415
1
22
IMKulhanek Tomas 23580 1 - 00 Bugar Peter 1906
28
329
Vinarcik Jan 18800 0 - 10 FMFarkas Gabor 2358
3
44
FMJablonicky Martin 23060 0 - 10 Gzib David 1864
30
531
Havrila Martin 18610 0 - 10 FMKaras Marek 2306
5
66
Schwarz Dusan 22780 1 - 00 Sulgan Branislav 1845
32
733
Karcol Jan 18280 1 - 00 FMSahidi Samir 2273
7
88
Lintner Igor 22340 1 - 00 Machalec Vladimir 1824
34
936
Koutny Bretislav 17740 0 - 10 FMCertek Pavel 2228
9
1010
Oprea Erik 21650 1 - 00 Vadila Ondrej 1771
37
1138
Durovka Stefan 17690 0 - 10 WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna 2151
11
1212
Gasa Patrik 21330 1 - 00 Musaev Matej Elbek 1736
39
1340
Scepan Juraj 17360 0 - 10 Nestorenko Dmitry 2124
13
1414
Balazs Ladislav 21120 1 - 00 Mizicka Matus 1722
41
1542
Liscinska Lucia 17200 0 - 10 Orosi Peter 2091
15
1617
Novotny Adam 20830 - - +0 Liscinska Jana 1718
43
1744
Moravcik Peter 16880 0 - 10 Dusbaba Karel 2080
18
1819
Lecky Juraj 20720 1 - 00 Gonda Jan 1683
45
1946
Halasz Michal 16660 0 - 10 Svrcek Martin 2061
20
2021
Jablonicky Frantisek 20600 1 - 00 Hudec Timotej 1664
47
2148
Fedor Pavol 16410 0 - 10 Balazs Attila 2012
22
2223
Valkovic Tomas 19810 1 - 00 Strelbitska Oleksandra 1618
49
2350
Jambrich Jaromir 15510 0 - 10 Koloditsova Renata 1975
24
2425
Baleja Marian 19590 1 - 00 Samek Peter 1511
51
2554
Visvader Kristof 13020 0 - 10 Gajdos Daniel 1956
26
2655
Compel Daniel 00 1 voľno 
2716
Slobodnik Michal 20910 0 nežrebovaný 
2835
WCMNadzamova Viktoria 17990 0 nežrebovaný 
2952
Chmelo Dominik 14670 0 nežrebovaný 
3053
Grec Jan Alexander 14040 0 nežrebovaný