Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Obert Internacional d'escacs Memorial Francesc Pujol 2009

Last update 25.11.2009 23:27:26, Creator/Last Upload: Daniel Leiro Giralt

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IMMunoz Pantoja MiguelPER2479Ter
2IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge ACOL2434Lle
3Garrido Fernandez DanielESP2311Fom
4FMLorenzo De La Riva LazaroESP2304Bal
5FMEscandell Juan CESP2279Pec
6FMPicanol Alemany AntonioESP2263Ber
7Exposito Amaro JosueESP2229Pas
8Capellades Subirana MarcESP2229Pip
9Marches Rios Joan ManuelESP2209Mat
10Sobrevia LuisESP2200Tpe
11Dominguez Rueda JuanESP2199Jak
12Perez Manas BenjaminESP2169Cma
13Almeria Vivo MarcESP2168Pas
14Marques Taltavull AntonioESP2165Tpe
15Prat Llables JoanESP2161Tpe
16Guevara Pijoan JosepESP2158Pin
17Sanchez Perales EzequielESP2153Sma
18De Jesus Vilajoliu GerardESP2129Tpe
19Menac Comas Joan RamonESP2119Ctn
20Gonzalez Verges AlexESP2107Tpe
21Morcillo Ferran JordiESP2100Cat
22Gutierrez Anso JoseESP2096Ctf
23Echarri Torres MiguelESP2091Mar
24Montell Zabay AlbertoESP2089Tpe
25Martorell Aubanell AdriaESP2087Tpe
26Prats Rodriguez Juan BoscoESP2053Cgu
27Tarrago Domingo MiguelESP2051Sad
28Brusi Noguera Ricardo LlESP2046Uga
29Daguro Dasalla ArmandoESP2038Uga
30Garcia I Riera JosepESP2035Lir
31Vallbona Domingo JoanESP2034Uga
32Mateu Farre Josep MariaESP2034Fli
33Costa Trave JaumeESP2034Gra
34Levacic MelissaFRA2025Tpe
35Vinals Rioja JaumeESP2019Con
36Colom Andres XavierESP2014Uga
37Medina Altamirano KarlaMEX2003Uga
38Ferrandiz Iserte AlbertESP1986Sbo
39Vargas Drechsler CarlosESP1985Cat
40Sanchez Sanchez IgnasiESP1975Tpe
41Garcia Castellote DanielESP1972Pip
42Cabello Llopis Joan EmiliESP1971Tpe
43Carrey Abellan EnricESP1971Mar
44Balague Orduna EnricESP1965Mas
45Garcia Castellote OscarESP1964Pip
46Corominas Garrido JordiESP1962Mar
47Martinez Garcia LluisESP1951Clb
48Silva Rosas CristianESP1945Nin
49Bieg Pagel ClemensESP1927Cat
50Canals Bacardit JosepESP1921Tpe
51Fortea Domeque CarlesESP1920Fom
52Martinez Arca ManuelESP1917Ccs
53Galceran Porqueras JoanESP1893Tpe
54Volart Buil JordiESP1879Tpe
55Ramos Alvarez MaximoESP1873Lir
56Pereda Villalba JulianESP1871Tpe
57Castella Vilaseca JoaquinESP1861Sur
58Lopez-Atalaya Faine JosepESP1853Ter
59Parramon Arimany MarcESP1847Bes
60Codina Blasco JoanESP1845Con
61Orriols Codina JoanESP1842Tpe
62Castan Sanclemente AlejandroESP1833Tpe
63Garcia Quevedo JoseESP1825Cat
64Martin Sanchez AntoniESP1804Sma
65Grau Beltran EduardESP1802Ctf
66Prunes Bosch AlexESP1798Cat
67Tortosa Moros JoanESP1789Col
68Riembau Saperas MarcESP1782Uga
69Di Fiori Piccolo ElcioESP1782Uga
70Simo Mesquida TomeuESP1761Tpe
71Fortea Rodes DanielESP1761Tpe
72Sans Bascu JoaquinESP1757Tpe
73Criado Molla RafaelESP1754Col
74Ayllon Barranco MiguelESP1753Cat
75Romeo Ros JoaquinESP1744Eeb
76Oliana Rectoret PereESP1741Ctf
77Ylla Soro RafaelESP1737Con
78Guimera Pons RamonESP1732Sol
79Perolet Perez MiquelESP1712Tpe
80Pascual Soro AntonioESP1711Tpe
81Martinez Lopez-Cozar ManuelESP1704Onc
82Hostalot Rodriguez SergiESP1702Vil
83Salas Viralta Joan CarlesESP1682Tpe
84Montllor Aguilera FranciscoESP1680Cas
85Sanchez Coves Juan JosepESP1663Tpe
86Rodriguez Beltran FernandoESP1659Tpe
87Pages Dolcet JoanESP1654Pip
88Esteve Garcia AntoniESP1650Tpe
89Martinez Aguero FranciscoESP1632Con
90Febrero Perez LluisESP1627Com
91Eixarch Sanahuja AlbertESP1625Tpe
92Romero Gamez Francisco JavierESP1587Con
93Acriz Ibanez SalvadorESP1574Tpe
94Calvet Blesa JordiESP1564Atb
95Zafra Zapata AuroraESP1529Tpe
96Moracia Pons SantiagoESP1475Uga
97Molina Taberner JordiESP1472Tpe
98Riera Mestres JosepESP1452Vic
99Gomez De Argila LluisESP1452Tpe
100Gomez Avenza JavierESP1963Vls
101Ferrer Fargas JordiESP1932Lst
102Climent Ripoll JordiESP1902Con
103Meza Martinez Alcides IvanHON1900Blv
104Martirosyan MherARM1843Tpe
105Fernandez Panzano Jose JuanESP1796Con
106Cordano RobertoITA1781Esp
107Cid Moragas DavidESP1749Lst
108Saborit Verdaguer RogerESP1745Sbl
109Diez Soria CristianESP1710Ctf
110Jimenez Bargallo Josep AntoniESP1710Lpc
111Merayo Lopez DavidESP1705Les
112Figueras Calsina JordiESP1700Com
113Forcadell Escouffier AlbertESP1700Tpe
114Lopez Nortes JaumeESP1700Com
115Simo Xifreu LeandreESP1700Sad
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use