Logged on: Gast
Servertime 20.04.2024 05:10:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OPEN ÈESKÝ BROD 2009
Last update 27.09.2009 15:24:14, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Matras Ondøej
CZE
2278
?K Bohnice
2
Munk Petr
CZE
2198
Lysá
3
Kohout Vratislav
CZE
2197
Vr?ovice
4
Husárik Braòko
CZE
2150
Lysá
5
Rù?ièka Zdenìk
CZE
2141
?K Loko Praha
6
Vojta Pavel
CZE
2140
Spartak Vla?im
7
Michálek Franti?ek
CZE
2134
Kolín
8
Baláèek Tadeá?
CZE
2121
Sokol Kolín
9
Postupa ml Pavel
CZE
2117
Lysá
10
Kaplan Daniel
CZE
2102
Bohemia Podìbrady
11
Eisner Michal
CZE
2089
Kolín
12
Janíèek Jindøich
CZE
2082
Lysá
13
Vavøinec Tomá?
CZE
2081
?K Bohnice
14
Postupa st Pavel
CZE
2065
Lysá
15
Moravec Vít
CZE
2053
Èeský Brod
16
Hrdina Robin
CZE
2048
Spartak Vla?im
17
Krupièka st Josef
CZE
2041
?K Smíchov
18
Pavlíèek Petr
CZE
2040
?K Loko Praha
19
?indeláø Pavel
CZE
2034
Biomedica Øíèany
20
Hoøínek Karel
CZE
2024
?K Bohnice
21
Postupa Martin
CZE
2024
Lysá
22
Koudelka Ivan
CZE
2018
Èeský Brod
23
Vesecký Martin
CZE
2003
Peèky
24
Omelka Antonín
CZE
2000
?K Bohnice
25
Sviták David
CZE
1989
Oaza Praha
26
Zvára David
CZE
1967
Spartak Vla?im
27
Dole?al Radoslav
CZE
1956
Biomedica Øíèany
28
Skalický Tomá?
CZE
1946
Biomedica Øíèany
29
Feierfeil Jiøí
CZE
1924
Jawa Brodce
30
Havelka Petr
CZE
1919
Sedlèany
31
Dlouhý David
CZE
1907
?K Bohnice
32
Fiala Jan
CZE
1877
Èeský Brod
33
Ulrich David
CZE
1869
Mladá Boleslav
34
Eisner Oldøich
CZE
1863
Peèky
35
Krejèí Martin
CZE
1846
Spartak Vla?im
36
Rube? Zdenìk
CZE
1840
Peèky
37
Daniel Jiøí
CZE
1806
Lysá
38
Ha?ek Tomá?
CZE
1798
Spartak Vla?im
39
Zima Tomá?
CZE
1778
DDM Nymburk
40
?edivý Ondøej
CZE
1721
Èeský Brod
41
?ilhánek Jindøich
CZE
1705
Kostelec n.È.L
42
Král Pavel
CZE
1697
Sokol Neveklov
43
Stárek Stanislav
CZE
1694
Biomedica Øíèany
44
Mates Miroslav
CZE
1650
Sokol Nymburk
45
Tesaø Patrik
CZE
1594
DDM Nymburk
46
Michálek Milo?
CZE
1584
Peèky
47
?tola ml Stanislav
CZE
1565
?K Smíchov
48
Jirásek Michael
CZE
1560
Èeský Brod
49
Pýcha Patrik
CZE
1539
Spartak Vla?im
50
?tola st Stanislav
CZE
1482
?K Smíchov
51
Vyterna Miroslav
CZE
1459
Sedlèany
52
Du?ek Vladimír
CZE
1452
Sendra?ice
53
Vinecký Jiøí
CZE
1447
DDM Nymburk
54
?egklitz Michal
CZE
1427
Bohemians
55
Kozel Petr
CZE
1407
Sedlèany
56
Krupièka ml Josef
CZE
1372
?K Smíchov
57
Skuhrovec Jaroslav
CZE
1307
Smíchov
58
Gabriel Patrik
CZE
1250
Mladá Boleslav
59
Homola Martin
CZE
1250
Èeský Brod
60
Pardubský Jakub
CZE
1250
Mladá Boleslav
61
Vnouèek Martin
CZE
1250
Jawa Brodce
62
Bossanyi Daniel
CZE
1100
Èeský Brod
63
?ícha Robin
CZE
1100
Èeský Brod
64
Bouda Jan
CZE
1000
65
Chroust Daniel
CZE
1000
Úvaly
66
Huèín Jan
CZE
1000
Litomìøice
67
Jelínek Jakub
CZE
1000
DDM Nymburk
68
Lovìtínský Martin
CZE
1000
Èeský Brod
69
Pekárek Josef
CZE
1000
Plumlov
70
Sysov Dimitrij
CZE
1000
DDM Nymburk
71
Vasko Jan
CZE
1000
72
?krabánek Matìj
CZE
1000
DDM Nymburk
73
?krabánková Martina
CZE
1000
DDM Nymburk
74
?molík Petr
CZE
1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use