Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 23:49:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство СДЮШОР №11 по быстрым шахматам до 8 лет
Darrera actualització12.01.2017 17:53:24, Creador/Darrera càrrega: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
Club/Ciutat
1
Гаврюшин Степан
BLR
1600
Зезюлькины
2
Гарбуз Ярослав
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
3
Наумов Сергей
BLR
1600
Бондарь Т.В.
4
Потапович Митрофан
BLR
1600
Алипов А.А.
5
Гурьева Арина
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
6
Зенюк Тимофей
BLR
1400
Рабченок Г.Г.
7
Лашкова Анна
BLR
1400
Бондарь Т.В.
8
Рукавицын Никифор
BLR
1400
Алипов А.А.
9
Хрусталев Михаил
BLR
1400
Кривов Ю.Г.
10
Шевченко Илья
BLR
1400
Черепов А.Л.
11
Аринич Амир
BLR
1200
Алипов А.А.
12
Басалыга Арсений
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
13
Бойкачев Михаил
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
14
Бондарь Валерий
BLR
1200
Бондарь Т.В.
15
Гурьева Юлия
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
16
Давыдов Денис
BLR
1200
Зезюлькины
17
Дубатов Радимир
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
18
Казак Иван
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
19
Карпеня Влад
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
20
Клибашев Денис
BLR
1200
Рабченок Г.Г.
21
Клюйко Глеб
BLR
1200
Зезюлькина Е.А.
22
Мокрецов Николай
BLR
1200
Бондарь Т.В.
23
Сытько Владимир
BLR
1200
Бондарь Т.В.
24
Цедрик Денис
BLR
1200
Зезюлькина Е.А.
25
Черепович Александр
BLR
1200
Черепов А.Л.
26
Шмидт Глеб
BLR
1200
Ковель Л.Е.
27
Алехно Ангелина
BLR
1000
Ковель Л.Е.
28
Веселов Вячеслав
BLR
1000
Зезюлькины
29
Гречановский Александр
BLR
1000
Ковель Л.Е.
30
Жаворонок Артем
BLR
1000
Бондарь Т.В.
31
Иванов Вадим
BLR
1000
Черепов А.Л.
32
Касинский Тимофей
BLR
1000
Ковель Л.Е.
33
Мациевская Элина
BLR
1000
Черепов А.Л.
34
Полтавский Лев
BLR
1000
35
Самойленко Мария
BLR
1000
Зезюлькины
36
Смарчун Владислав
BLR
1000
Ковель Л.Е.
37
Хохлов Арсений
BLR
1000
Черепов А.Л.
38
Чухлей Яна
BLR
1000
Ковель Л.Е.
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Impressió