Clasificación después de la ronda 5

Rk.No.Ini. NombreTiposexoFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5 Kelo+/-
19
GMForcen Esteban DanielESP25302531ARA - Jaime Casas5,013,516,515,016,500,0102,2
22
GMAndriasian ZavenARM26150Armenia4,516,018,514,516,250,0107,1
37
GMPeralta FernandoARG25652565CAT4,515,017,514,515,250,01011,0
45
GMVorobiov Evgeny E.RUS25840Rusia4,514,516,514,014,750,0107,4
53
GMBaklan VladimirUKR26000Ukrania - Jaime Casas4,514,516,514,014,500,010-1,2
611
GMBurmakin VladimirRUS25180Rusia4,514,017,013,515,000,010-6,1
76
GMPerez Candelario ManuelESP25762574EXT4,513,515,013,513,250,0106,6
812
IMShevchenko KirillUKR24910Ukrania4,512,515,012,513,750,010-7,7
98
IMGuerra Mendez Jose AngelCUB25422545CAT4,512,514,513,513,250,01013,7
1010
GMAntal GergelyHUN25230Hungría4,511,513,512,512,250,010-6,2
1116
IMEspinosa Aranda AngelESP24462448CTM4,015,017,513,513,250,0109,8
124
GMKorneev OlegESP25942613CAN4,015,017,014,012,000,010-4,1
1314
FMSuarez Gomez JulioESP24602464GAL4,015,017,013,513,000,0104,8
141
GMGharamian TigranFRA26250Francia4,014,517,513,513,500,010-1,0
1520
IMRamiro Ovejero Juan LuisESP23982410ARA - Jaime Casas4,014,517,013,012,000,01022,4
1613
GMCifuentes Parada RobertoESP24672468EUS4,014,017,013,012,500,010-0,4
1721
FMTrigo Urquijo SergioESP23972390EUS4,014,016,513,012,000,0108,3
1846
FMDomingo Nunez RubenESP22562255AND - Granada4,014,016,012,512,000,02013,8
1940
Moreno Ibanez MiguelESP22822291CTM4,013,515,512,011,000,0207,2
2031
FMGarcia Martin MartaESP23232320VAL - Mislata4,013,015,512,011,000,02016,4
2127
FMQuintin Navarro AlbertoESP23492341ARA - Jaime Casas4,012,515,012,010,500,02023,2
2238
FMQuirhuayo Chumbe German GonzaPER22910PERU4,012,514,012,09,500,0403,2
2366
Rottenwohrer Suarez JuanESP21732204MAD4,012,014,012,011,000,04031,6
2441
FMDomingo Nunez AlejandroESP22682273AND - Granada4,012,014,012,010,000,0202,4
2533
FMAlshameary Puente IsmaelESP23172296AND - Espartinas4,011,513,512,09,500,02016,0
2657
FMNieves Cabanes Jose ManuelESP22062206VAL - EVA Manises4,011,512,512,08,500,02034,4
2726
FMMartin Duque JesusESP23532351MAD - Madrid4,011,013,511,011,000,020-10,6
2847
Galiana Fernandez AdrianESP22502243VAL - Club Enric Valor4,010,512,512,09,500,0406,8
2936
FMEscudero Manzano SergioESP22982280MUR - Murcia4,09,511,010,08,500,020-36,2
3018
FMIruzubieta Villaluenga JesusESP24342428EUS3,516,018,513,011,750,010-6,2
3139
FMMingarro Carceller SergiESP22852276VAL - Vila-real3,514,517,011,510,250,02012,8
3228
FMLopez Rivera JesusESP23452310EXT3,514,017,011,511,000,010-13,7
3335
FMLopez Mulet InigoESP23012313EXT - Badajoz3,513,515,512,58,750,01021,4
3442
Silva Lucena CristianESP22672263AND - Sevilla3,513,515,511,09,000,020-7,8
3515
IMMoreno Ruiz JavierESP24542460MAD3,513,015,012,59,250,010-7,1
3617
GMCampora Daniel H.ARG24392450AND3,513,015,012,010,000,010-6,7
3760
Alvarez Serrano CarlosESP21902185CTM - Murcia Chess Club3,513,015,011,59,500,02011,2
3825
FMChueca Forcen AlbertoESP23562362ARA - Escola D´Escacs3,513,015,011,59,250,020-7,8
48
Serarols Mabras BernatESP22462228VAL - San Vicente de Rapeig3,513,015,011,59,250,0208,2
4086
Ramos Del Campo AlexanderESP20852126MAD3,513,014,010,58,250,02026,2
4123
IMPilgaard Kim46DEN23812357VAL - La Didáctica3,512,514,513,09,500,010-0,3
4263
FMGomez Anadon DanielESP21752217ARA3,512,514,511,58,500,020-12,4
4351
Villar Reymundo Juan AntonioPER22302207CAT - Castelldefels3,512,514,511,08,500,02014,4
4464
FMTudela Corbalan CarlosESP21752161MUR3,512,514,510,58,250,02014,2
4530
FMBuendia Pinar AlvaroESP23352316CTM - Excalibur3,512,014,512,08,750,020-10,6
4637
FMLaiz Ibanez HectorESP22912270GAL - La Virgen del Camino3,512,014,011,09,500,020-20,2
4734
FMCabezas Ayala IvanESP23082290EXT3,512,014,011,08,500,010-7,4
4829
Esplugas Esteve VicencESP23422328CAT - Santa Coloma de Queralt3,511,514,011,09,000,020-6,0
4945
Figuero Toro Julian FranciscoESP22592219EXT - Badajoz3,511,513,511,08,250,02016,2
5022
IMValmana Canto JaimeESP23942397VAL - Club El Ocho3,511,513,510,59,000,010-21,0
5159
Blazquez Lopez BernaESP22032186AST3,511,513,510,58,000,02015,2
5268
Rodriguez Garcia Manuel FcoESP21712195EXT3,511,513,09,57,000,02010,0
5355
Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio146ESP22142205CTM - Tarazona3,511,013,511,09,750,0204,2
5453
FMSanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel246ESP22192182MUR3,510,512,510,09,000,0201,6
5519
FMSuarez Uriel AdrianESP24112388MAD3,510,012,09,58,250,010-8,3
5632
FMPlazuelo Pascual JuanESP23192336MAD - Fuenlabrada3,510,011,010,08,250,020-2,0
5765
Aymerich Rosell PabloESP21742160VAL - Vila-real3,59,511,010,56,750,02015,2
5869
WFMPerera Borrego MarielaESP21592154AND - Club Esuri3,59,511,09,56,750,020-31,0
5975
Torres Boch Jose F.ESP21302116MAD3,014,516,510,07,500,02012,0
60151
Perez Ordonez Jose RamonESP19321962MAD - Tres Cantos3,014,516,010,58,500,04073,2
6124
FMGuerra Rivera SalvadorESP23582271AND3,014,016,012,07,000,0104,6
62110
Alshameary Puente DanielESP20402052AND - Espartinas3,014,015,011,07,000,02016,4
6378
Alonso Garcia AaronESP21192105MUR - Cartagena3,013,515,510,07,500,0402,0
64129
Campos Cayuelas AdriaESP20062016CAT - Rubí3,013,014,58,06,500,02034,0
6585
Rodriguez Garcia CarlosESP20932084CTL - Valladolid3,013,014,010,06,000,02010,4
6652
Castellanos Gomez AlejandroESP22282190MUR - Coimbra Jumilla3,012,515,010,08,250,020-8,2
6774
Garcia Dorado AlbertoESP21332177MAD - Madrid3,012,514,510,06,500,0202,6
68140
Urrutia Mule OriolESP19751949CAT - Castellar del Vallés3,012,514,59,07,000,02020,0
6956
WIMCollazo Hidalgo-Gato NialaESP22132260MAD - Club Capablanca3,012,514,011,06,500,020-14,6
70104
Lara Granero BioESP20592066CTM - Excalibur3,012,514,09,56,750,0205,4
71131
Atienza Alvarez JavierESP20011998VAL - Utiel3,012,514,08,06,500,04050,0
7277
Lacruz Algarate AlvaroESP21212131ARA - C.A. Monsalud3,012,513,510,06,000,040-16,8
116
Estefano Rilova FernandoESP20262022CTL - Burgos3,012,513,510,06,000,0405,6
7498
WFMRedondo Benavente AnawESP20642060AND - C.A. Reverte Minerals3,012,513,59,56,250,04029,2
75156
Pastor Villalba Arturo4ESP19191910CTM - Cuenca3,012,513,58,57,000,02013,8
7643
Rioboo De Larriva AlvaroESP22592248AND - Córdoba3,012,014,59,08,500,020-16,0
7781
Axpe Balenciaga InigoESP21102031EUS - Club Zaldi Baltza3,012,014,010,06,000,02025,0
7861
WFMGil Quilez Sonia246ESP21842183CTM3,012,014,09,57,500,0202,2
7982
WFMGarcia Porlan BeatrizwESP21082081MUR - Lorca3,011,514,09,08,250,02013,6
8087
WFMCollado Barbas LauraESP20852096MAD - Alcalá de Henares3,011,513,510,06,500,02011,6
8158
FMVila Dupla AurelioESP22032190NAV3,011,513,59,57,250,020-26,8
82134
Valdepenas Octavio JavierESP19981998CTM - Alcázar de San Juan3,011,513,57,06,000,04043,2
8388
Alvarez Morales MiguelESP20832086AND - C. A. El Rey3,011,513,09,05,500,020-18,0
8462
Dominguez Fernandez Angel IESP21822139GAL - Ourense3,011,513,08,05,500,040-29,2
8593
Arroyo Rodriguez JesusESP20742071AND - Pozoblanco3,011,012,59,06,250,020-24,6
86112
Urrutia Gonzalez JavierESP20382061CTL - Madrid3,011,012,59,05,500,0201,8
87107
Moreno Simo Javier1ESP20482038VAL - C. A. Alfas del Pi3,011,012,58,56,250,020-3,0
8879
Perez Garcia RobertoESP21132116AND - Sevilla3,011,012,58,05,500,020-20,6
89106
Campora Perez DanielESP20482048AND3,011,011,09,04,000,02023,4
9067
Nieves Cabanes Javier123ESP21721939VAL - EVA Manises3,010,512,58,57,250,0208,6
9154
Montalban Galvez Antoni12ESP22162203VAL - CE Carcaixent3,010,512,58,57,000,020-7,2
92178
Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho1POR18340Portugal3,010,512,07,56,250,04098,0
93173
Cuellar Montes Alejandro1ESP18711930AND - San Fernando3,010,512,07,56,000,04053,2
94159
Trabazos Gallego Javier146ESP19081915CTM - Tarazona3,010,512,07,55,500,02021,4
95117
Maza Broto PabloESP20222026ARA - Jaime Casas3,010,511,59,05,500,0201,6
96166
Garrido Collantes Jose ManuelESP18901914AND - Cádiz3,010,510,57,03,000,04062,0
9750
FMSantos Antonio PPOR22420Portugal3,010,011,58,05,500,020-5,0
98121
Garrido Outon AlexESP20202045AND - Cádiz3,010,011,56,05,500,04043,6
99217
Pedchenko AlexESP16101612NAV3,09,511,07,05,750,04096,8
100165
Revaliente Montoya CiroESP18961896AND - C. A. Indalo3,09,510,57,04,000,04012,8
101120
Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho1POR20210Portugal3,09,010,58,55,000,020-14,2
102170
Navarro Rico LluisESP18841889VAL - Enric Valor3,08,59,57,04,500,04057,6
10384
Fernandez Aguilar FranciscoESP21042123CAT - Castellar del Vallés2,514,015,010,56,250,02029,6
10492
Salvador Lopez DanielESP20752057VAL - EVA Manises2,514,015,09,06,000,02015,4
105127
Garcia Gimenez SantiagoESP20122008VAL2,513,515,57,55,750,040-77,6
10697
Carballo Cancela ManuelESP20652028GAL - Club Xadrez Marín2,513,014,59,56,750,020-6,6
10796
Rodriguez Adell AaronESP20662059CAT - Club La Rápida2,513,014,59,05,750,020-1,8
108126
Martinez Lopez Jaime5ESP20142043VAL2,513,014,56,54,750,020-7,2
10999
Hassomal Daswani BirjkumarESP20642047VAL - Club Quart2,513,014,08,54,750,020-39,4
133
Diaz Rodriguez Jose AntonioESP20002004AND - Club Figueroa2,513,014,08,54,750,02017,2
111148
Carbonell Sancho MarcESP19541938VAL - Silla2,513,014,07,54,500,04015,2
11249
FMMadina Yadarola MartinESP22432221MAD2,512,515,09,56,750,020-4,6
113119
Jesus Reyes JavierESP20211993AND - Ayamonte2,512,514,59,56,250,0200,2
114130
Delgado Alarcon Jesus FrancisESP20021981CTM - Excalibur2,512,514,57,07,000,020-27,2
11570
Donado-Mazarron Gomez MiguelESP21532148MUR - Lorca2,512,514,08,55,250,020-6,4
116142
Sobrino Forte AlvaroESP19681967AND - Sevilla2,512,514,06,54,750,040-36,0
117105
Fernandez Seco JulianESP20552035CTM - Villarrobledo2,512,513,59,04,750,020-16,2
118101
Guerrero Mendez JesusESP20622056MUR - Lorca2,512,513,58,54,250,040-74,4
119143
Prats Rodriguez Juan BoscoESP19661939CAT - Sant Boi2,512,513,57,54,750,02028,6
120216
Juan Beneyto Daniel1ESP16251609VAL - Alzira Chesscampus2,512,013,58,55,750,04091,6
121153
Castellanos Bogalo Antonio36ESP19291915CTM - Villanueva de los Infantes2,512,013,57,55,250,02017,4
122154
Castillo Garcia Adrian1ESP19271924CTM - Almansa2,512,013,56,54,250,02016,8
123183
Luque Saiz AndresESP18211819VAL - EVA Manises2,512,013,07,05,250,04051,2
12471
Diez Fraile DavidESP21492148EUS - Amorebieta2,511,513,07,54,750,020-21,2
12591
Porlan Minarro AntonioESP20782068MUR - Lorca2,511,512,08,04,250,040-39,6
12683
Del Amo Carbo JordiESP21062119CAT - Terrassa2,511,013,08,55,000,0204,0
127111
Aledo Lopez Angel123ESP20392038VAL - C.A. Alicante2,511,013,08,05,750,0200,0
128137
Aledo Yanguas JavierESP19811974VAL - Eric Valor2,511,013,06,55,250,04013,2
12989
Correas Gonzalez Jose RamonESP20802104MAD2,511,012,58,54,750,020-24,8
130150
Jimenez Moreno Gabriel146ESP19381912CTM - Excalibur2,511,012,58,05,250,02019,0
131122
Blesa Fernandez FranciscoESP20202003MUR - Chess Club2,511,012,07,03,250,020-10,4
132160
Sanchez Garcia ManuelESP19061960MAD - Aranjuez2,511,012,06,54,250,02010,2
133141
Arance Gonzalez LuisESP19731950VAL - EVA Manises2,511,012,06,53,750,0204,4
168
Monreal Bejarano Luis MiguelESP18871777CTM - N.A. por la Igualdad2,511,012,06,53,750,020-18,8
135109
Rodriguez Izquierdo LuisESP20452050CTL - Club Enrok22,511,011,59,54,250,04042,8
136135
Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier1ESP19941996CTM - Fuente el Fresno2,511,011,58,53,250,02015,0
137179
Fernandez Garcia GumersindoESP18311872CTL - C.A. Enrok22,511,011,57,04,500,04016,0
13890
Llavador Moron Juan Jose15ESP20802063CTM - Almansa2,510,512,58,05,500,020-33,8
13976
Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge1ESP21262041RIO2,510,512,08,05,000,020-8,4
95
Fernandez Alvarez LuisESP20672066MUR - Chess Club Cartagena2,510,512,08,05,000,020-3,4
152
Fernandes Tiago Saraiva1POR19311945GAL2,510,512,08,05,000,04092,0
142138
Ereza Vizcarra FernandoESP19811970ARA2,510,512,06,04,250,040-18,0
143167
Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria1ESP18881946VAL - San Fernando2,510,511,56,53,750,02028,6
144114
Tarraga Navarro Pablo45ESP20342017CTM - Alamansa2,510,511,08,04,000,0402,8
145204
Gomez Olmeda Mario145ESP16961662CTM - Tarazona2,510,012,57,06,250,020-4,0
146188
Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco123ESP17961797CTM - La Roda2,510,011,57,05,250,02035,8
147155
Pol Plazas PedroESP19241906MUR - Coimbra Jumilla2,510,011,06,03,500,020-13,6
148163
Diez Machin VicenteESP19011888VAL - C.A. Ateneo ELX2,510,010,55,53,750,020-13,8
149181
Martinez Hernandez Paula1wESP18251763VAL - C.A. EVA-Manises2,59,511,06,55,000,0205,4
15044
FMFernandez Diaz CristianESP22592234CAT2,59,011,07,55,500,020-52,2
151172
Calvo De Castro MiguelESP18711930MAD - C.A. Capablanca2,59,010,06,03,500,020-3,4
152186
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.ESP17991797AND - Club Figueroa2,59,010,05,03,250,02019,6
153149
WCMRoque Sola AndreawMEX19390México2,58,59,55,03,250,040-79,6
154102
WFMRoque Sola GiselaMEX20622043ARA2,013,514,58,03,500,020-19,4
155125
Garcia Gata Jorge D.ESP20162006CTM - Excalibur2,012,514,57,04,000,020-11,4
156128
Ibarretxe Campo LanderESP20111961EUS - Balmaseda2,012,514,56,54,500,020-2,4
157162
Marin Aso Jose LuisESP19021951CAT - Alcalá de Henares2,012,514,06,05,500,0207,8
158113
Lucas Leon AngelESP20342025VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema2,012,513,58,03,000,040-65,2
159108
Lozano Osorio IsaacESP20462056CTM - N. A. en Europa2,012,513,58,02,500,020-34,2
16094
Gonzalez Manchon Juan MiguelESP20692067EXT - Badajoz2,012,513,57,04,500,020-58,8
161123
Pelaez Murias EduardoESP20202000AST2,012,013,57,03,000,0208,6
162139
Gonzalvez Tamarit RubenESP19801973VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema2,012,013,55,54,000,040-34,0
163103
Cebrian Flores Juan AntonioESP20602053VAL - C. A. Quart2,012,013,08,02,500,020-17,2
164158
Amoros Moran Jose JoaquinESP19101904VAL - San Vicente de Raspeig2,012,013,06,03,000,020-18,2
165200
Valls Navarro SaraESP17371707CTM - La Roda2,012,013,05,54,250,04022,4
166190
Duarte Garcia PilarwESP17871771MUR - Murcia Chess Club2,011,514,07,05,500,02012,6
16780
Perez Gisbert SantiagoESP21102106VAL - Alzira2,011,513,58,04,000,040-24,4
168184
Aledo Yanguas DavidESP18171842VAL - Eric Valor2,011,513,56,03,500,04069,2
16973
Hernandez Torralba Jose JoaquESP21342099VAL - Camp de Morvedre2,011,513,07,53,500,040-107,2
170189
Avila Sanchez Miguel AngelESP17891769VAL - Club EVA-Manises2,011,513,06,04,250,02013,0
171187
Muratet Carmona JuliaESP17971802CAT - Banyoles2,011,513,06,04,000,020-11,0
172100
Vaya Gomez Alejandro246ESP20632041CTM - Excalibur2,011,512,58,03,750,020-30,8
173161
Gonzalvez Tamarit IvanESP19061957VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema2,011,512,56,53,500,04019,6
174146
Perez Garcia Juan Angel356ESP19571943VAL - Ateneo2,011,512,56,03,250,020-18,8
175191
Corrochano Utrilla DavidESP17781770CTM2,011,512,55,04,000,02015,0
176174
Garcia Serrano Jose M.35ESP18701931MAD2,011,512,06,02,750,0200,8
177147
Corrales Ucles EduardoESP19561937VAL - EVA Manises2,011,512,06,02,500,020-34,0
178180
Lopez Escribano OscarESP18311820CTM - Peón Avanzado2,011,511,56,53,750,02020,4
179145
Castro Santimoteo RaulESP19611937VAL - Club El82,011,012,57,03,000,0207,6
180193
Sanleon Pravisano NieveswESP17481756VAL - C.A. de Silla2,011,012,55,54,500,04028,4
181175
Tarrio Ocana Jose ManuelESP18551897AND - Tres Cantos2,011,012,06,01,500,020-11,2
182169
Albo Ruiz Jose MartinESP18851890EUS - C. A. Zornotza2,011,011,56,02,000,020-0,6
183118
Redondo Flores DavidESP20212007VAL - C. A. Quart2,011,011,08,02,500,020-16,0
184182
Nunez De La Cruz GuillermoESP18231821EXT - Mérida2,011,011,06,03,000,040-34,0
185171
Bueno Del Amo Valentin45ESP18761877CTM - Almansa2,010,512,05,53,500,0400,0
186136
De Lucas Bello FedericoESP19871990CTL2,010,512,05,53,250,020-11,6
187176
Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual17ESP18541852VAL - C.A. Chaturanga2,010,511,56,03,250,040-11,6
188197
Soler Ollero Guillermo1ESP17421746VAL - Club Xeraco2,010,511,55,03,250,0205,8
189215
Granell Sansaturnino JorgeESP16291701VAL - C.A. El 82,010,511,54,53,250,020-0,2
190115
Navarro Cazorla JuanESP20311986AND - Almería2,010,510,58,02,000,020-8,4
191262
Llano Gomez Jose PabloESP00CTM - C. D. Excalibur2,010,012,05,03,000,0
192144
Torrijos Garcia BorjaESP19631947VAL2,010,011,56,04,250,040-76,4
193229
Lages Duarte Jorge Da SilvaBRA15310Brasil2,010,011,05,03,000,02021,0
194227
Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar12ESP15401537VAL - EVA-MANISES2,09,511,56,04,750,020-8,0
195194
De Vega Fernandez Francisco JESP17471768MAD - Dosbarrios2,09,510,54,02,000,02026,0
210
Ferrete Rueda Juan CarlosESP16681679AND - Sevilla2,09,510,54,02,000,0200,6
197124
Antunez Munoz InesESP20162007AND - Málaga2,09,510,04,52,500,040-84,4
198249
Millan Garcia Luis De Diego1289ESP12421236CTM - Almansa2,09,010,05,53,500,04023,2
199177
Perez Beltran SalvadorESP18501849AND2,09,010,05,02,000,04058,0
200205
Clanchet Olle JosepESP16931695CAT - Gelida2,09,010,04,02,000,020-5,2
212
Espana Reguero EmilioESP16581712CTL - Burgos2,09,010,04,02,000,020-4,0
202218
Luque Saiz JavierESP16051593VAL - EVA Manises2,09,010,04,01,500,0400,0
203208
Molina Molina Carlos JavierESP16721674MUR2,08,59,54,02,000,020-10,6
204214
Colchero Truniger OliverESP16471555MUR2,07,58,04,01,500,02024,0
205202
Domingo Moratalla JulioESP17201724MAD - La Roda1,511,514,05,54,250,02020,6
20672
Garcia Diaz VictorESP21342155MAD - Móstoles1,511,513,06,02,750,020-39,2
207223
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim1ESP15681554VAL - C.A. Silla1,511,013,06,53,250,04026,8
208196
Giraldo Guerrero LaureanoESP17441759EXT - Mérida1,511,012,55,53,250,0209,8
209234
Galera Serra MariaAND14971442CAT - Andorra1,511,012,54,02,750,0207,6
210185
Munoz Galdos CarlosESP18151803MUR - Lorca1,511,011,52,51,250,020-18,4
211211
Gonzalez Muelas Marco AntonioESP16611677CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés1,511,011,04,01,000,020-26,4
212209
Alarcon Angulo Francisco1ESP16701643CTM - La Roda1,510,512,55,54,000,02030,8
213203
Gonzalez Muelas JavierESP17121747CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés1,510,512,55,03,000,0209,0
214254
Martinez Caballero Ignacio345ESP11711126CTM - Villarrobledo1,510,512,53,02,250,040-36,4
215230
Saiz Sapena VeronicaESP15161505VAL - EVA Manises1,510,510,52,50,750,020-8,2
216132
Belinchon Calleja DavidESP20011997VAL - Peón Avanzdo1,510,012,56,03,750,0200,0
226
Sola Garate RobertoESP15501590NAV - C.A. Santa Ana1,510,012,56,03,750,020-31,8
218236
Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco6789ESP14851453CTM - La Roda1,510,012,05,03,500,04036,0
219225
Perez Travieso Saul12ESP15551571VAL - EVA-MANISES1,510,011,55,03,250,040-18,4
220263
Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan1ESP00ARA1,510,011,54,52,750,0
221201
Valenzuela Canovas GabrielESP17331736MUR1,510,011,53,52,750,020-26,2
222164
Tirado Parra AlbertoESP18971940MAD - Madrid1,510,010,53,01,250,020-29,0
223247
Araque Puertas Jorge125ESP13371322CTM - La Roda1,59,511,55,03,250,04032,4
224195
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge12ESP17441773ARA - La Rioja1,59,511,05,03,250,040-6,8
225245
Urrea Ballesteros FlorentinoESP13671329CTM1,59,511,04,02,250,02026,6
226231
Carnicero Jimenez Jose RamonESP15081528CTM - Peón Avanzado1,59,511,03,52,500,04013,6
227192
Balaguer Miralles Miguel AngeESP17561759VAL - C.A. El 81,59,510,53,51,750,020-12,4
228198
AIMGarcia Oviedo Alejandro1ESP17401736VAL - Club Basilio1,59,510,03,51,750,040-21,2
229207
Herraez Subiela JoaquinESP16771672VAL1,59,510,03,51,500,0203,0
230199
Soler Nadal Jose Antonio1ESP17381710VAL - Club Xeraco1,59,010,04,52,250,020-12,4
231213
Lacruz Ochoa OierESP16581679NAV1,59,010,03,51,750,040-4,0
232237
Lopez Escribano AndreaESP14811454CTM - La Roda1,58,510,03,52,250,04057,6
233206
Atienza De La Cruz CarlosESP16921649CTM - EVA Manises1,58,59,54,02,000,020-2,8
234238
Pedchenko SerhiyESP14601469NAV1,58,09,54,02,750,0209,4
235235
Lopez Garijo AntonioESP14931472CTM - Pozohondo1,011,513,55,01,500,020-4,0
236157
Galindo Montoya DiegoESP19171906CTM - Peón Avanzado1,011,512,54,01,000,020-4,8
237224
Montoliu Costa FranciscoESP15581528VAL - EVA Manises1,011,011,03,01,000,0202,0
238248
Bueno Del Amo Enrique45ESP13251298CTM - Villarrobledo1,010,512,51,51,000,04031,2
239221
Crespo Arribas IgnacioESP15971601CTM - Peón Avanzado1,010,012,03,01,750,040-24,0
240220
Macias Pino Diego1ESP16021597VAL1,010,011,03,01,750,0408,4
241233
Molina Martinez Miguel357ESP14971468CTM - La Roda1,09,511,52,01,250,040-7,2
242251
Climent Castillo DanielESP12041261MAD1,09,511,51,51,000,04010,4
243259
Fernandez Garcia HenarESP11321174CTL - C.A. Enrok21,09,510,51,00,000,040-32,8
244219
Romero Gamez Francisco JavierESP16021622CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés1,09,510,02,51,000,020-53,6
245228
Iniesta Cebrian Angel Andres126ESP15321504CTM - La Felipa1,09,011,04,52,500,040-29,6
246246
Montesinos Diaz Luis1ESP13511353VAL - EVA Manises1,09,010,03,01,750,04019,2
247239
Rocha PauloPOR14170Portugal1,09,010,02,01,000,020-1,6
258
Lopez Milian AndreawESP11381130CTM1,09,010,02,01,000,04039,2
249240
Ruiz Tebar PabloESP14091339CTM - La Roda1,09,09,51,00,500,040-34,8
250243
De Lamo Simarro DiegoESP13871356CTM - La Roda1,08,59,52,00,500,040-9,2
251242
Nieto Cortijo JavierESP13971346CTM - La Roda1,08,58,52,01,000,040-11,2
252253
Lopez Milian AdelawESP11731144CTM1,08,58,51,01,000,040-13,2
253244
Martin Alba FernandoESP13681387AND - Tocino-Los Rosales1,07,57,52,01,500,040-27,6
254255
Gamez Gonzalez LourdesESP11671126CTM1,07,57,51,00,000,0408,8
255241
Colchero Truniger NicolasESP14071400MUR1,07,08,02,01,000,0408,4
256222
Picazo Palacios Jose Maria1ESP15731532CTM - Tarazona0,510,011,52,51,250,0204,4
257232
Follana Albelda LuciawESP15051499VAL - C.A. Mislata0,58,08,51,00,250,040-22,8
258256
Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M IsabwESP11641161CTM - Campo de Criptana0,57,58,51,50,500,040-4,0
259252
Fernandez Martinez RicardoESP12041152AST - C.A. Antonio Rico0,57,58,01,00,250,020-8,6
260261
Rodriguez Lopez Luis1358ESP10551017CTM - La Roda0,09,510,50,00,000,040-8,8
261250
Mulet Bobadilla CarmenESP12381220CTM - Badajoz0,09,010,00,00,000,020-13,8
260
Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristin346ESP10941067CTM - La Roda0,09,010,00,00,000,040-35,6
263257
Ordonez Lopez Ana257ESP11401108CTM - La Roda0,08,09,00,00,000,020-14,0

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Fide Tie-Break
Desempate 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempate 5: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)