Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Fase Prèvia del Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats del 2017 Zona del Vallès Occidental Sub-12

Darrera actualització18.02.2017 22:52:17, Creador/Darrera càrrega: gabino exposito avila

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1Bernado Lopez Roger24585009ESP1788Colon Sabadell Chessy
2Lajarin Serra Ruben24561282ESP1780Colon Sabadell Chessy
3Cervello Navarro Hector24585181ESP1772Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
4Garcia Encinas Jan24585394ESP1765Ripollet Club Escacs
5Castellanos Garcia Alvaro24585130ESP1712Castellbisbal Club Escacs
6Miras Schoonbroodt DidacESP1706Ripollet Club Escacs
7Lasanta Zambrana Miguel Angel24599590ESP1684Ripollet Club Escacs
8Margarit Vederkinov JaumeESP1672Terrassa del CSC, C. E.
9Casanellas Agosto MaxESP1671Cerdanyola Valles C. E.
10Altomonte Castilla Alex24584924ESP1664Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
11Asensio Berna David24563021ESP1664Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
12Grau Manent Pere24518158ESP1658Montcada, Unio Escacs
13Naval Gaset Arnau24592293ESP1644Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
14Shneyderis Iliya24538167ESP1630Ripollet Club Escacs
15Garcia Silvan Lara24585416ESP1621Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
16Lopez Oliva Luis24585785ESP1616Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
17Rodriguez Lopez XaviESP1466Terrassa del CSC, C. E.
18Ramirez Cruz AlbertoESP1464Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
19Cano Perello PolESP1452Montcada, Unio Escacs
20Leon Blanco Jose MESP1444Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
21Basso Sune Cristian24597694ESP1436Barbera C. E.
22Lopez Magaña JaumeESP1432Terrassa del CSC, C. E.
23Sanz Barbero MariusESP1418Castellbisbal Club Escacs
24Olive Torras Ferran54500869ESP1405Colon Sabadell Chessy
25Codinach Grau EloiESP1404Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
26Cabello Claria Biel24590622ESP1390Cerdanyola Valles C. E.
27Altomonte Castilla Daniela24597708ESP1382Badia Club Escacs i Cultura
Advertisement
Advertisement