Núm. | | Nom | FideID | FED | Elo | Club/Ciutat |
1 | | Martinez Oliva Albert | 24538493 | ESP | 1780 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
2 | | Garcia Encinas Nil | 24560600 | ESP | 1726 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
3 | | Contijoch Montpart Roger | 24599131 | ESP | 1689 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
4 | | Borrueco Cabrera Gabriel | | ESP | 1674 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
5 | | Carracedo Vicente Alejandro | | ESP | 1671 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
6 | | Egea Pascual Marti | 24585327 | ESP | 1649 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
7 | | Shneyderis Mihael | 24538159 | ESP | 1637 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
8 | | Sierra Macias Aksel | | ESP | 1624 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
9 | | Dominguez Provido Adrian | 24597678 | ESP | 1578 | Barbera C.E. |
10 | | Muntal Corrales Arnau | 24598020 | ESP | 1525 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
11 | | Fernandez Climent Albert | 24599166 | ESP | 1422 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
12 | | Busca Esteba Guillem | | ESP | 1420 | Escola Joanot Badia |
13 | | Chmyr Maksym | | ESP | 1414 | Badia, Club Escacs i Cultura |
14 | | Gil Jimenez David | | ESP | 1412 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
15 | | Capilla Urbano Santiago | | ESP | 1408 | Rubinenca Agrupacio d'Escacs |
16 | | Gonzalo Gomez Victor | | ESP | 1408 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
17 | | Chantero Solans Arnau | | ESP | 1404 | Escola del Sol Badia |
18 | | Febrero Lopez Jaume | | ESP | 1396 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
19 | | Bubuteyshvili Opelya Sergio | | ESP | 1389 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
20 | | Iglesias Garcia Biel | | ESP | 1386 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
21 | | Alexandre Vallribera Mateu | | ESP | 1382 | Escola Lola Anglada Badia |
22 | | Escolar Felip Irina | | ESP | 1372 | Badia, Club Escacs i Cultura |
23 | | Gongora Alfaro Antonio | | ESP | 1367 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
24 | | Sanchez Navarro Lorena | 54500940 | ESP | 1363 | Badia, Club Escacs i Cultura |
25 | | Almecija Martinez Oscar | | ESP | 1360 | Badia, Club Escacs i Cultura |
26 | | Carrizosa Alvarez Victor | | ESP | 1348 | Badia, Club Escacs i Cultura |
27 | | Oro Perez Valentin | | ESP | 1348 | Badia, Club Escacs i Cultura |
28 | | Cervello Badia Santi | | ESP | 1344 | Terrassa del CSC, C. E. |
29 | | Salgado Linares Hector | | ESP | 1342 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
30 | | Perez Lazaro David | | ESP | 1325 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
31 | | Martin-Caro Garcia Diego Migu | 24594261 | ESP | 1318 | Rubinenca Agrupacio d'Escacs |
32 | | Coroiu Alegre Raimon | 24594210 | ESP | 1317 | Rubinenca Agrupacio d'Escacs |
33 | | Calviño Cueto Alvaro | | ESP | 1302 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
34 | | Gonzalez Martinez Anna | | ESP | 1285 | Cerdanyola Valles C. E. |
35 | | Artigas Torras Oriol | 24597880 | ESP | 1245 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |