Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Rapid 5 (sf)

Last update 04.01.2017 12:39:27, Creator/Last Upload: t.shumyakina_chelyabinsk chess school

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Babikov Vyacheslav24261521RUS1786Челябинская область
2Abdullin Ruslan34172936RUS1734Челябинская область
3Kulmukhametov Ilshat34134929RUS1729Челябинская область
4Guzhin Mikhail24186325RUS1668Челябинская область
5Khafizov Radik34113794RUS1664Челябинская область
6Netsvetaev Valery24240966RUS1649Челябинская область
7Bobylev Nikita44157070RUS1627Челябинская область
8Marevichev Egor44109393RUS1602Челябинская область
9Borisov Viktor34153800RUS1599Челябинская область
10Kononova Tatiana24165883RUS1578Челябинская область
11Krylov Valery34113808RUS1574Челябинская область
12Muratov Maxim44191448RUS1546Челябинская область
13Kuzminykh Matvei24219983RUS1481Челябинская область
14Galiullin Zif4165187RUS1479Челябинская область
15Lukin Vasily24162922RUS1475Челябинская область
16Marchenko Pavel R.44157266RUS1444Челябинская область
17Baranova Elizaveta44105983RUS1438Челябинская область
18Kashapov Dmitry24284874RUS1414Челябинская область
19Shkurko Leonid34233431RUS1412Челябинская область
20Starostenko Maxim54134153RUS1404Челябинская область
21Vakhtin Petr54192234RUS1372Челябинская область
22Smolin Artem54187923RUS1364Челябинская область
23Gilyazov Artur44106637RUS1318Челябинская область
24Kondrashov Fedor54147760RUS1316Челябинская область
25Danilenko Denis O.24277622RUS1270Челябинская область
26Ivanov Vasily24234222RUS1268Челябинская область
27Isaev Alexey54163129RUS1263Челябинская область
28Netsvetaev Mark54134072RUS1260Челябинская область
29Galimova Eva54178037RUS1259Челябинская область
30Vakhtin Artem24205346RUS1256Челябинская область
31Amerikova Yulia34153990RUS1247Челябинская область
32Evseeva Margarita54147042RUS1245Челябинская область
33Kondrashov Mikhail54147778RUS1230Челябинская область
34Shafigin Roman44191162RUS1209Челябинская область
35Simenkov Maksim54184754RUS1196Челябинская область
36Amanov Abdulla44110995RUS1151Челябинская область
37Temerkhanov Ruslan54164362RUS1115Челябинская область
38Mikhailik Mark24267112RUS1194Челябинская область
39Akhmetov Albert34200240RUS1001Челябинская область
40Akhmetov Eduard34200258RUS1000Челябинская область
41Guschin Kirill34234616RUS1000Челябинская область
42Idyatov Artyom54178991RUS1000Челябинская область
43Kolotilov Andrey34213317RUS1000Челябинская область
44Krupnikov Vladislav34244395RUS1000Челябинская область
45Potapov Aleksandr24283177RUS1000Челябинская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use