Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Amateur Chess Championship 2017 - section U2000

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony08.04.2017 15:16:07, Creator/Last Upload: gerhard bertagnolli

Informacje o zawodniku RUS

RUS
SNrNazwiskoEloFed123456789PktM-sceRpKrtg+/-Group
1Pogosyan Stefan2387RUS½1101½½0½5,018221020-39,60U2300 Open
6Pahomov Ruslan2256RUS11110½½1½6,5323642026,00U2300 Open
29Karmov Mazhmudin2135RUS1010½½1015,022213520-0,20U2300 Open
32Grinev Boris2129RUS1010½½0½14,533203540-37,20U2300 Open
33Zaika Daniil2128RUS½0½01½11½5,02621754020,80U2300 Open
47Dudin Gleb2031RUS01½11½½105,513228840122,40U2300 Open
57Adamova Tuyara1984RUS1½0½½10104,52921712043,20U2300 Open
1Tsvetkov Andrey1998RUS1½½1101016,0142034208,20U2000 Open
17Mecsherykov Andrei1936RUS½100½1½003,565173020-50,80U2000 Open
51Zakharov Denis1854RUS½½11101016,01320752053,40U2000 Open
55Tkhamokov Amir1842RUS10½10½½115,52119514055,20U2000 Open
88Karlov Egor1694RUS00½01½10½3,57117514024,40U2000 Open
2Kanev Evgeny1685RUS101½½01105,026140740-26,80U1700 Open
19Tlupov Asker1576RUS1010110116,01113144052,40U1700 Open
47Bakhmanov Farid0RUS10½½001014,043149800,00U1700 Open
8Zakharova Diana1720RUS01½½011½15,5518894083,20U2000 Women
1Popova Vilena1618RUS1111011118,0116582012,40U1700 Women
5Badrakova Kseniya1422RUS½01½100115,05129340-7,60U1700 Women

Results of the last round for RUS

RdSzachNrNazwiskoRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoRgNr
916Pahomov Ruslan22566 ½ - ½ FMGhannoum Marc22348
9347Dudin Gleb2031 0 - 1 Zhunussov Bibek23062
991Pogosyan Stefan2387 ½ - ½ WFMGrapsa Georgia204943
91010Rahul Kumar Pune2228 ½ - ½ Zaika Daniil212833
91112Skreno Vladimir2223 1 - 0 Adamova Tuyara198457
91529Karmov Mazhmudin21354 1 - 04 Itgelt Khuyagtsogt209935
92332Grinev Boris2129 1 - 0 Taksrud Vidar193061
981Tsvetkov Andrey19985 1 - 05 Walcher Christian188743
91151Zakharov Denis18545 1 - 05 Vandenbroucke Tim191828
91655Tkhamokov Amir1842 1 - 0 Shaw Meyrick194416
92817Mecsherykov Andrei1936 0 - 1 Frederiksen Kristian Pade183656
93888Karlov Egor16943 ½ - ½ Todic Simo173981
9658Meza Galvan Luis Alfonso0 1 - 05 Kanev Evgeny16852
9819Tlupov Asker15765 1 - 05 Mohammadi Seyed Saeed16646
92347Bakhmanov Farid03 1 - 03 Catalfamo Santo158716
913Escobar Ariana14897 0 - 14 Badrakova Kseniya14225
9212Da Rocha Selma Cristina Cruz0 0 - 17 Popova Vilena16181
948Zakharova Diana1720 1 - 0 Farmazyan Armine17552

Dane zawodnika RUS

RdSNrNazwiskoEloFedPktWyn.Krtg+/-
Pogosyan Stefan 2387 RUS Rp:2210 Pkt 5,0
133Zaika Daniil2128RUS5,0w ½20-6,40
230Ouazri Anass2135MAR4,5s 1203,80
314CMMaddens Martijn2206BEL6,0w 1205,20
48FMGhannoum Marc2234CAN7,0s 020-14,00
526FMBognar Csaba Dr.2166HUN5,0w 1204,40
617WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal2193MGL6,0w ½20-5,00
715FMLam Daniel King-Wai2202HKG6,5s ½20-4,80
820CMNannelli Paolo2189ITA5,5s 020-15,20
943WFMGrapsa Georgia2049GRE5,0w ½20-7,60
Pahomov Ruslan 2256 RUS Rp:2364 Pkt 6,5
138Nicolo Filippo2064ITA1,5s 1205,00
229Karmov Mazhmudin2135RUS5,0w 1206,80
317WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal2193MGL6,0s 1208,20
411Ugrenovic Bozidar2225SRB5,5w 1209,20
55FMAlhuwar Jasem2260UAE5,0s 020-9,80
69Win Tun2230MYA7,5w ½20-0,80
713Sahil Tickoo2222IND6,0s ½20-1,00
812Skreno Vladimir2223SVK5,5w 1209,00
98FMGhannoum Marc2234CAN7,0w ½20-0,60
Karmov Mazhmudin 2135 RUS Rp:2135 Pkt 5,0
161Taksrud Vidar1930NOR3,5w 1204,80
26Pahomov Ruslan2256RUS6,5s 020-6,80
355Menichelli Alessandro1998ITA2,5w 1206,40
44FMGunbayar Myagmarsuren2278MGL6,0s 020-6,20
557Adamova Tuyara1984RUS4,5w ½20-4,00
643WFMGrapsa Georgia2049GRE5,0s ½20-2,40
745Vasquez Otazu Michael2041ITA3,5w 1207,40
818CMMarmili Giulio2190ITA6,0s 020-8,40
935Itgelt Khuyagtsogt2099MGL4,0w 1209,00
Grinev Boris 2129 RUS Rp:2035 Pkt 4,5
164Akeya-Price Robert1706ENG2,5s 1403,20
211Ugrenovic Bozidar2225SRB5,5w 040-14,80
363Sandhya G1845IND3,0s 1406,40
417WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal2193MGL6,0w 040-16,40
550Quinzio Martin2013ARG3,5s ½40-6,40
621Sprotte Norbert2189GER5,0w ½403,20
716Grasso Gaetano2201ITA4,0w 040-16,00
849Trasciatti Mirko2017ITA3,5s ½40-6,00
961Taksrud Vidar1930NOR3,5w 1409,60
Zaika Daniil 2128 RUS Rp:2175 Pkt 5,0
11Pogosyan Stefan2387RUS5,0s ½4012,80
23Gutierrez Renzo2282PER5,0w 040-11,60
354FMKhulan Enkhsaikhan2003MGL5,0s ½40-6,80
453Herrmann Roman2010ARG3,5w 040-26,40
546Conti Julian2037COL2,5s 14015,20
644Isaakidis Alexandros2042CYP4,5w ½40-4,80
750Quinzio Martin2013ARG3,5s 14013,60
823Caprino Marco2186ITA3,5w 14023,20
910Rahul Kumar Pune2228IND5,0s ½405,60
Dudin Gleb 2031 RUS Rp:2288 Pkt 5,5
115FMLam Daniel King-Wai2202HKG6,5s 040-10,80
227Fiori Hector2158ARG4,5w 14026,80
325Cech Dominik2172SVK4,0s ½407,60
421Sprotte Norbert2189GER5,0w 14028,40
524Kanep Siim2173EST5,5w 14027,60
620CMNannelli Paolo2189ITA5,5s ½408,40
74FMGunbayar Myagmarsuren2278MGL6,0w ½4012,40
816Grasso Gaetano2201ITA4,0s 14028,80
92Zhunussov Bibek2306KAZ6,5w 040-6,80
Adamova Tuyara 1984 RUS Rp:2171 Pkt 4,5
125Cech Dominik2172SVK4,0s 12014,80
215FMLam Daniel King-Wai2202HKG6,5w ½205,60
310Rahul Kumar Pune2228IND5,0s 020-4,00
431Hurtado Bahamonde Rodrigo2133CHI5,5w ½204,00
529Karmov Mazhmudin2135RUS5,0s ½204,00
623Caprino Marco2186ITA3,5w 12015,20
721Sprotte Norbert2189GER5,0s 020-4,80
836FMGuerrero Fuentes Carlos2073ECU4,5w 12012,40
912Skreno Vladimir2223SVK5,5s 020-4,00
Tsvetkov Andrey 1998 RUS Rp:2034 Pkt 6,0
146Gontcharov Serguei1877BER4,0w 1206,80
229Kruger Israel1916BRA5,5s ½20-2,20
322Quijada Leonardo1928CHI6,5w ½20-2,00
430Zielinski Olgierd1916POL5,0s 1207,80
516Shaw Meyrick1944ENG4,5w 1208,40
620Baisynov Islam1930KGZ6,0s 020-11,80
737Nagy Laszlo1895GER6,0w 1207,20
842Sharma Pankaj1887IND7,5s 020-13,00
943Walcher Christian1887AUT5,0w 1207,00
Mecsherykov Andrei 1936 RUS Rp:1730 Pkt 3,5
162Remus Elliot Luke1811ENG5,0w ½20-3,40
266Aoyama Edmundo1788BRA5,5s 1206,00
343Walcher Christian1887AUT5,0w 020-11,40
468Colombrini Adolfo1785ITA4,5s 020-14,00
564Gajarsky Roman1805SVK3,0w ½20-3,60
672Mirza Gabriel1777IRL3,0s 1205,80
771Rocchetti Marco1780ITA4,5w ½20-4,20
860Ramil Rumusud1822PHI5,0s 020-13,20
956Frederiksen Kristian Pade1836DEN4,5w 020-12,80
Zakharov Denis 1854 RUS Rp:2075 Pkt 6,0
16Koziej Maciej1990POL8,5w ½203,60
216Shaw Meyrick1944ENG4,5s ½202,40
324Kopischke Maik1925GER2,0w 12012,00
418Donati Michele1935ITA5,0s 12012,20
54Moldovan Gheorghe-Zamfir1991ROU4,5w 12013,60
611Mujacic Haris1971BIH6,5w 020-6,80
729Kruger Israel1916BRA5,5s 12011,80
812Siemer Tambet1960EST7,0s 020-7,20
928Vandenbroucke Tim1918BEL5,0w 12011,80
Tkhamokov Amir 1842 RUS Rp:1951 Pkt 5,5
110Levine Viktor1972USA5,5w 14027,20
218Donati Michele1935ITA5,0s 040-14,80
326Bourogaa Younes1923FRA5,5w ½404,40
491Vannelli Vittorio1664ITA4,5s 14010,80
522Quijada Leonardo1928CHI6,5w 040-15,20
632Bighiu Gheorghe1909ITA4,0s ½403,60
735Pereira Henry Alberto1901COL3,5w ½403,20
892Natoli Domenico1661ITA3,5s 14010,40
916Shaw Meyrick1944ENG4,5w 14025,60
Karlov Egor 1694 RUS Rp:1751 Pkt 3,5
141Tardi Oscar1890FRA5,5w 040-10,00
256Frederiksen Kristian Pade1836DEN4,5s 040-12,40
360Ramil Rumusud1822PHI5,0w ½406,80
446Gontcharov Serguei1877BER4,0s 040-10,40
585Sofokleous Demetris1712CYP3,0w 14021,20
644Leimeister Winfried1885GER2,0s ½4010,00
764Gajarsky Roman1805SVK3,0w 14026,00
832Bighiu Gheorghe1909ITA4,0s 040-9,20
981Todic Simo1739ITA3,0w ½402,40
Kanev Evgeny 1685 RUS Rp:1407 Pkt 5,0
136Suresh Babu C1413IND5,0s 1406,80
227Shadrin Alexey A.1544FID4,0w 040-27,60
341Edwin Adams V1123IND4,0s 1403,20
421Agostinelli Massimo1568ITA4,0w ½40-6,40
548Builes Palacio Santiago0COL5,0s ½
626Yarur Elsaca Daniel1550CHI5,5w 040-27,20
729Celik Murat1516TUR4,0s 14011,20
823Pazarcioglu Ilker1563TUR4,5w 14013,20
958Meza Galvan Luis Alfonso0COL6,5s 0
Tlupov Asker 1576 RUS Rp:1314 Pkt 6,0
154Kharwa Suleman0RSA3,0w 1
260Mkhumba Hope0ENG8,0s 0
338CMSodbilegt Naranbold1404MGL7,0w 14010,80
450Forero Jairo Orlando0COL4,5s 0
540Simon Samuel V1174IND5,0w 1403,20
666Shek Daniel0ENG3,0s 1
749Chavarria Lopez Rogelio0MEX6,0w 0
834De Rumigny Philippe1455FRA4,0s 14013,60
96Mohammadi Seyed Saeed1664IRI5,0w 14024,80
Bakhmanov Farid 0 RUS Rp:1498 Pkt 4,0
112Franklin Leonardo1604SGP5,0w 1
28Rooplal Desmond1652RSA6,5s 0
310Cosmin Preda Iulian1633ESP3,5w ½
44Bauer Matthias1680GER5,5s ½
522Minamoto Marcos Cesar1563JPN5,5w 0
614Angeli Francesco1597ITA3,0w 0
762Pallotti Mirko0ITA3,0s 1
825Colabrese Cary1551ITA4,0s 0
916Catalfamo Santo1587ITA3,0w 1
Popova Vilena 1618 RUS Rp:1658 Pkt 8,0
17Yarur Rescaglio Maria Jose1315CHI3,5w 1202,80
24Johnson Elizabeth1441ENG4,5s 1205,40
32De Souza Elana Silva1562BRA6,5w 1208,40
49Greeshma Anand Dhumal1260IND6,5s 1202,00
53Escobar Ariana1489ECU7,0w 020-13,40
65Badrakova Kseniya1422RUS5,0s 1205,00
78Ngieng Vivian1270MAS5,0w 1202,20
811Alipbek Arailym0KAZ4,5w 1
912Da Rocha Selma Cristina Cruz0BRA3,5s 1
Badrakova Kseniya 1422 RUS Rp:1293 Pkt 5,0
111Alipbek Arailym0KAZ4,5w ½
29Greeshma Anand Dhumal1260IND6,5s 040-28,40
3-Pauza- --- 1
412Da Rocha Selma Cristina Cruz0BRA3,5w ½
56Jaramillo Amparo1416COL4,0s 14019,60
61Popova Vilena1618RUS8,0w 040-10,00

Show complete list